Type in any movie or show to find where you can watch it, or type a person's name.

The Peanut Butter Falcon

The Peanut Butter Falcon (2019)

Full Cast & Crew

Movie Page
PersonTypeJobRole(s)

Albert Berger
CrewProductionProducer

Andy Koyama
CrewSoundSound Re-Recording Mixer

Beau J. Genot
CrewCrewPost Production Supervisor

Chris Nielsen
CrewCrewStunt Double

Gabrael Wilson
CrewArtProduction Design

J. Todd Anderson
CrewArtStoryboard Artist

James Troutman
CrewProductionAssistant Location Manager

Keith Pickett
CrewLightingBest Boy Electric

Kevin Tent
CrewEditingEditor

Lillian Heyward
CrewArtGraphic Designer

Mark Coffey
CrewSoundFirst Assistant Sound Editor

Michael R. Long
CrewCrewStunt Coordinator

Nigel Bluck
CrewCameraDirector of Photography

Ron Yerxa
CrewProductionProducer

Tim Shriver
CrewProductionExecutive Producer

Tracy Kilpatrick
CrewProductionLocal Casting

Walter Spencer
CrewSoundFoley Supervisor

Chris Navarro
CrewSoundADR Mixer

Grant George
CrewSoundLoop Group Coordinator

Manu Gargi
CrewProductionExecutive Producer, Unit Production Manager

Michael Baird
CrewSoundSound Effects Editor

Aaron Scotti
CrewProductionExecutive Producer

Andrea Bowman
CrewCostume & Make-UpHair Department Head

Christy Hebert
CrewCostume & Make-UpSet Costumer

Jason Dotts
CrewSoundSound Re-Recording Mixer, Supervising ADR Editor, Supervising Dialogue Editor

Jonathan Sadoff
CrewSoundOriginal Music Composer

Lauren Thomas
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Department Head

Matthew J. Malek
CrewProductionCo-Executive Producer

Mike Horton
CrewSoundFoley Artist

Tim Zajaros
CrewProductionProducer

Tyler Nilson
CrewDirectingDirector, Writer

Christopher Lemole
CrewProductionProducer

Devin Ward
CrewProductionProduction Supervisor

Jonny Revolt
CrewCameraDigital Imaging Technician

Noam Pikelny
CrewSoundOriginal Music Composer

Sarah Lawless Emmett
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Artist

Trevor Gates
CrewSoundSupervising Sound Editor

Melissa Walker
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostume Design

Blair Foster
CrewProductionCasting Associate

James Grayford
CrewDirectingFirst Assistant Director

Randy Southerland
CrewCrewTransportation Captain

Myeisha Wade
CrewCostume & Make-UpKey Hair Stylist

Bob Shapiro
CrewProductionProduction Accountant

Oran Domingue
CrewProductionAssistant Location Manager

Jody Schiesser
CrewProductionLocation Manager

Chelsea Lockhart
CrewArtSet Dresser

Wiley Workman
CrewCrewProp Maker

Genevieve Hawkins
CrewProductionProduction Coordinator

Alex Richards
CrewArtSet Dresser

Lije Sarki
CrewProductionProducer

Emily Heyman
CrewCostume & Make-UpAssistant Costume Designer

LeAnne Mims
CrewDirectingScript Supervisor

Jeffrey G. Wicker
CrewCrewSpecial Effects Coordinator

Susan Haley
CrewProductionProduction Accountant

Jack McCollum
CrewLightingGenetator Operator

Kevin Strahm
CrewSoundProduction Sound Mixer

Steven Legate
CrewCrewUtility Stunts

Emily Croke
CrewProductionProduction Secretary

Tom Jordan
CrewCameraFirst Assistant "B" Camera

Brett Hall
CrewCameraGrip

Scott Christopher Harmon
CrewCameraGrip

Rocky Amon
CrewCameraGrip

Trey Gordon
CrewCrewSpecial Effects Coordinator

David Anthony Buglione
CrewCrewStunt Double

A. Patrick Storey
CrewArtProperty Master

Joe Mast
CrewCameraAdditional Still Photographer

Ryan McGuire
CrewCameraKey Grip

Jamie Baglio
CrewLightingGaffer

Lauren Britt
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostume Supervisor

Tim McKeown
CrewSoundFoley Artist

Jason Sullivan
CrewSoundBoom Operator

Duncan McRae
CrewSoundSound Mix Technician

Shaquanta Green
CrewCostume & Make-UpHairstylist

Tiffany Burns
CrewCameraGrip

Raymond Talley
CrewArtSet Dresser

Gabe Witcher
CrewSoundOriginal Music Composer

Amy Redfern
CrewEditingDigital Intermediate Producer

Hunter Holder
CrewCameraAdditional Still Photographer

Jimmy Ward
CrewCameraFirst Assistant "A" Camera

Beau Bellanich
CrewCameraGrip

Michael Kellogg
CrewCameraDigital Imaging Technician

David Thies
CrewProductionProducer, Stunts, Drone Pilot

Brie Puneky
CrewCostume & Make-UpKey Makeup Artist

Zachary Dawes
CrewSoundOriginal Music Composer, Music Supervisor

Michelle Sie Whitten
CrewProductionExecutive Producer

Carmella Casinelli
CrewProductionExecutive Producer

Nat Fuller
CrewEditingEditor

Michael Schwartz
CrewDirectingDirector, Writer

Jac Fitzgerald
CrewCameraCamera Operator

Katie Jordan
CrewEditingColorist

Grant Prater
CrewProductionProduction Secretary

Bruce Cheek
CrewCrewSet Medic

Robbie Cox
CrewCrewStunt Double

Cody Gilkeson
CrewProductionAssistant Location Manager

'Jungle Jim' Shaughnessy
CrewArtSet Decoration

Bryce Denton
CrewCameraSecond Assistant "B" Camera

Simeon Freeman
CrewCrewStunts

Mark A. Austin
CrewArtSet Dresser

Danny Gimondo
CrewCrewStunt Double

Dee Jones
CrewDirectingSecond Assistant Director

Keith Long
CrewCrewStunt Double

Gary Ebron
CrewProductionPayroll Accountant

Yegor Christman
CrewCrewStunt Double

Kamisha McCullough
CrewProductionFirst Assistant Accountant

Michael Rossi
CrewArtSet Dresser

Joanne Bowie
CrewProductionFirst Assistant Accountant

Jennifer Gledhill
CrewArtSet Dresser

Madeline Miller
CrewCrewStunt Double

Ian Breslerman
CrewArtLeadman

Nathan Stern
CrewCameraSecond Assistant "A" Camera

Christina Fowler
CrewSoundBoom Operator

Seth F. Johnson
CrewCameraStill Photographer

Jason Wormer
CrewSoundMusic Editor

David Conti
CrewCameraBest Boy Grip

Kelton 'Mookie' Ballard
CrewCameraGrip

Steven Allen
CrewCameraDolly Grip

Jeffery Clifton
CrewCrewSet Medic

Michelle Nécole Griffith
CrewEditingAssistant Editor

James V. Harvey
CrewCrewSet Medic

Taylor Kortes
CrewCrewProp Maker

Thomas Roberts
CrewCrewSet Medic

Bruce Dern
CastActorCarl

Dakota Johnson
CastActressEleanor

Aurelian Smith Jr.
CastActorSam

John Hawkes
CastActorDuncan

Mick Foley
CastActorJacob

Rob Thomas
CastActorWinkie

Shia LaBeouf
CastActorTyler

Thomas Haden Church
CastActorClint / The Salt Water Redneck

Jon Bernthal
CastActorMark

Deja Dee
CastActressJanice

Tim Zajaros
CastOrderly

Susan McPhail
CastDiner Waitress

Michael Berthold
CastBilly

Zack Gottsagen
CastZak

Wayne Dehart
CastActorBlind Jasper John

Jonathan D. Williams
CastActorCraig

Lee Spencer
CastGlen

Yelawolf
CastActorRatboy

Bruce Henderson
CastConvenience Store Clerk

Mark Helms
CastTrucker

Eric Dees
CastActorWrestler

Christopher Higgins
CastActorWrestler

Anthony Harvey
CastActorSam's Opponent

Ann Owens
CastActressRosemary
PersonTypeJobRole(s)
Back to Top