Person | Type | Job | Role(s) |
---|---|---|---|
Alain Brochu | Crew | Art | Construction Coordinator |
Angelo Colavecchia | Crew | Camera | Steadicam Operator |
Aude Bronson-Howard | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Costume Design |
Bernard Williams | Crew | Production | Executive Producer |
Bud Davis | Crew | Crew | Stunt Coordinator |
Budd Carr | Crew | Crew | Executive Music Producer |
Charlotte Rouleau | Crew | Art | Set Designer |
Claude Paré | Crew | Art | Art Direction |
Corald Giroux | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Key Hair Stylist |
Céline Lampron | Crew | Art | Set Designer |
David Leitch | Crew | Crew | Stunt Coordinator |
Denis Hamel | Crew | Art | Property Master |
Frank Kern | Crew | Sound | Foley Editor |
Frank Oz | Crew | Directing | Director |
Fred Rosenberg | Crew | Sound | Dialogue Editor |
Gary Foster | Crew | Production | Producer |
Howard Shore | Crew | Sound | Original Music Composer |
Jackson DeGovia | Crew | Art | Production Design |
Jean Frenette | Crew | Crew | Stunt Coordinator |
K.C. Fox | Crew | Art | Set Decoration |
Kam Chan | Crew | Sound | Foley Editor |
Kario Salem | Crew | Writing | Screenplay, Story |
Lee Dichter | Crew | Sound | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Lee Rich | Crew | Production | Producer |
Lem Dobbs | Crew | Writing | Screenplay |
Lewis Goldstein | Crew | Sound | Sound Effects Editor |
Louis Craig | Crew | Visual Effects | Special Effects Supervisor |
Lucie Tremblay | Crew | Art | Set Designer |
Maarten Kroonenburg | Crew | Camera | First Assistant Camera |
Margery Simkin | Crew | Production | Casting |
Marissa Littlefield | Crew | Sound | Supervising ADR Editor |
Matthew W. Mungle | Crew | Crew | Makeup Effects |
Michèle St-Arnaud | Crew | Production | Location Manager |
Nathalie Moliavko-Visotzky | Crew | Camera | Camera Operator |
Nicholas Renbeck | Crew | Sound | Dialogue Editor |
Paul Urmson | Crew | Sound | Sound Effects Editor |
Phillip V. Caruso | Crew | Camera | Still Photographer |
Rebecca Robertson | Crew | Directing | Script Supervisor |
Richard Friedlander | Crew | Editing | First Assistant Editor |
Richard Pearson | Crew | Editing | Editor |
Rob Hahn | Crew | Camera | Director of Photography |
Ron Bochar | Crew | Sound | Supervising Sound Editor |
Scott Marshall Smith | Crew | Writing | Screenplay |
Suzana Peric | Crew | Sound | Music Editor |
Tom Reta | Crew | Art | Art Direction |
Tony Rivetti | Crew | Camera | First Assistant Camera |
Félix Larivière-Charron | Crew | Art | Set Designer |
David Sardi | Crew | Directing | First Assistant Director |
Michel Bouchard | Crew | Art | Art Department Coordinator |
Claude Lafrance | Crew | Art | Set Designer |
Patrice Jacques | Crew | Crew | Prop Maker |
Victorine Tamafo | Crew | Production | Production Coordinator |
Alain Gagnon | Crew | Production | Production Manager |
Genevieve Ferderber | Crew | Art | Art Department Coordinator |
Ray Légaré | Crew | Art | Greensman |
Alain Masse | Crew | Camera | Dolly Grip |
Jean Courteau | Crew | Lighting | Chief Lighting Technician |
Francine Gagnon | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Key Makeup Artist |
Daniel E. Taylor | Crew | Writing | Story |
Michelle Drolet | Crew | Art | Art Department Coordinator |
Nathalie Piche | Crew | Sound | Boom Operator |
Markus Wade | Crew | Sound | Boom Operator |
Alain Brouillette | Crew | Lighting | Rigging Grip |
Julie Coulombe | Crew | Crew | Armorer |
George Lakes | Crew | Crew | Production Controller |
Brent Radford | Crew | Crew | Armorer |
Adam Platnick | Crew | Production | Executive Producer |
Angela Bassett | Cast | Actress | Diane |
Bobby Brown | Cast | Actor | Tony |
Carlo Essagian | Cast | Actor | Cop |
Cassandra Wilson | Cast | Actress | Special Appearance |
Christian Tessier | Cast | Actor | Drunk |
Claude Despins | Cast | Actor | Albert |
Edward Norton | Cast | Actor | Jack Teller |
Eric Hoziel | Cast | Actor | Ironclad Tech |
Gary Farmer | Cast | Actor | Burt |
Jamie Harrold | Cast | Actor | Steven |
Jean-René Ouellet | Cast | Actor | André |
Lenie Scoffié | Cast | Actress | Storekeeper |
Marie-Josée Colburn | Cast | Actress | Woman in Study |
Mark Camacho | Cast | Actor | Sapperstein's Cousin |
Marlon Brando | Cast | Actor | Max |
Martin Drainville | Cast | Actor | Jean-Claude |
Mose Allison | Cast | Special Appearance | |
Paul Soles | Cast | Actor | Danny |
Richard Waugh | Cast | Actor | Sapperstein |
Robert De Niro | Cast | Actor | Nick Wells |
Serge Houde | Cast | Actor | Laurent |
Thinh Truong Nguyen | Cast | Tuan | |
Richard Zeman | Cast | Actor | Thug |
Maurice Demers | Cast | Actor | Philippe |
Norman Mikeal Berketa | Cast | Actor | Bureaucrat Official |
Charles V. Doucet | Cast | Old Engineer | |
Pierre Drolet | Cast | Worker | |
John Talbot | Cast | Janitor | |
Gavin Svensson | Cast | Man in Study | |
Gerard Blouin | Cast | Guard | |
Dacky Thermidor | Cast | Guard | |
Christian Jacques | Cast | Guard | |
Henry Farmer | Cast | Guard | |
Nick Carasoulis | Cast | Thug | |
Person | Type | Job | Role(s) |
Watchmode™ does not itself provide any video streaming service. The terms/conditions of using any streaming services accessible via links on Watchmode will be determined by those 3rd party streaming service providers (“Providers”). The names & logos associated with the Providers are the registered trademarks of those respective entities. We are not affiliated with, endorsed, administered or sponsored by any of those entities.
We do not condone the unauthorized streaming or submission of 3rd party intellectual property. We do our best to provide accurate information, however sometimes information on this site can be outdated/inaccurate. If you believe that your property has been submitted to/streamed on the Site without your authorization, or to report inaccurate information please contact us.
Copyright ©2019-2001 Watchmode - All rights reserved