Person | Type | Job | Role(s) |
---|---|---|---|
James Thomas | Crew | Directing | First Assistant Director |
Joel C. High | Crew | Sound | Music Supervisor |
Mathew Waters | Crew | Sound | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Mike Mendez | Crew | Editing | Editor, Co-Producer |
Peter Block | Crew | Production | Producer |
Cory Neal | Crew | Production | Producer |
Lois J. Drabkin | Crew | Production | Casting |
Matthias Schubert | Crew | Camera | Director of Photography |
Pete Gerner | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Special Effects Makeup Artist |
Frank Sabatella | Crew | Directing | Director, Writer |
Chuck Girard | Crew | Directing | Script Supervisor |
Diana Rice | Crew | Art | Production Design |
George A. Taramas | Crew | Editing | Additional Editing |
Denise Slenski | Crew | Sound | Music Editor |
Jeremy Selenfriend | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Prosthetic Designer |
Julian Lowenthal | Crew | Lighting | Best Boy Electric |
Paolo Arriola | Crew | Camera | First Assistant Camera |
Adriaan Harsta | Crew | Art | Art Direction |
Danny McCracken | Crew | Art | Property Master |
Sam Ewing | Crew | Sound | Music |
Michelle Gianchetti | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Key Makeup Artist |
David Block | Crew | Editing | Colorist |
Gary Flugge | Crew | Camera | Key Grip |
Breeanna Nichols | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Makeup & Hair |
Eldar Erlich | Crew | Directing | Second Assistant Director |
Jaime Miller | Crew | Crew | Stunt Coordinator |
Jamil Munoz | Crew | Camera | Digital Imaging Technician |
Jacqueline Helene | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Makeup Department Head |
Joe Escandell | Crew | Lighting | Gaffer |
Kristin Turo | Crew | Sound | Sound Mixer |
Collin Crook | Crew | Production | Location Manager |
Frank J. Sabatella | Crew | Crew | In Memory Of |
Maxwell Overdyk | Crew | Production | Assistant Location Manager |
Ryan Doody | Crew | Camera | Second Assistant Camera |
Elias Gwinn | Crew | Production | Production Coordinator |
Jason Rice | Crew | Writing | Story |
Brittany Wait | Crew | Camera | First Assistant Camera |
Thunnyahnondha Kaewbaidhoon | Crew | Camera | Second Assistant Camera |
Irish Harvey | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Makeup & Hair |
Jay Hunter | Crew | Camera | Camera Operator |
Frank Whaley | Cast | Actor | Bane |
Sal Rendino | Cast | Actor | Robert |
Siobhan Fallon Hogan | Cast | Actress | Sheriff Dorney |
Timothy Bottoms | Cast | Actor | Ellis |
Caroline Duncan | Cast | Actress | Kathleen |
Francisco Burgos | Cast | Actor | Pitt |
Chris Petrovski | Cast | Actor | Marble |
Mu-Shaka Benson | Cast | Actor | Deputy Haiser |
Cody Kostro | Cast | Actor | Dommer |
Jay Jay Warren | Cast | Actor | Stan |
Sofia Happonen | Cast | Actress | Roxy |
Uly Schlesinger | Cast | Actor | Ozzy |
Damian Norfleet | Cast | Actor | Ancient Vampire |
Daniel Strasswyk | Cast | Actor | Mr. Schubert |
Brooklyn Collier | Cast | Actress | Donna |
Nina Carlsen | Cast | Actress | Christy |
Person | Type | Job | Role(s) |
Watchmode™ does not itself provide any video streaming service. The terms/conditions of using any streaming services accessible via links on Watchmode will be determined by those 3rd party streaming service providers (“Providers”). The names & logos associated with the Providers are the registered trademarks of those respective entities. We are not affiliated with, endorsed, administered or sponsored by any of those entities.
We do not condone the unauthorized streaming or submission of 3rd party intellectual property. We do our best to provide accurate information, however sometimes information on this site can be outdated/inaccurate. If you believe that your property has been submitted to/streamed on the Site without your authorization, or to report inaccurate information please contact us.
Copyright ©2019-2019 Watchmode - All rights reserved