Type in any movie or show to find where you can watch it, or type a person's name.

Those Who Wish Me Dead

Those Who Wish Me Dead (2021)

Full Cast & Crew

Movie Page
Person Type Job Role(s)

Aaron L. Gilbert
Crew Production Producer

Alan Robert Murray
Crew Sound Supervising Sound Editor

Amanda Mackey
Crew Production Casting

Audrey Futterman-Stern
Crew Costume & Make-Up Hairstylist

Barbara Harris
Crew Production ADR Voice Casting

Brian Tyler
Crew Sound Original Music Composer, Conductor

Cathy Sandrich Gelfond
Crew Production Casting

Chad Galster
Crew Editing Editor

Charles Leavitt
Crew Writing Screenplay

Colin Hudson
Crew Camera "A" Camera Operator

Dan O'Connell
Crew Sound Foley Artist

Dana Niu
Crew Sound Orchestrator

Dawn Swiderski
Crew Art Supervising Art Director

Dean A. Zupancic
Crew Sound Sound Re-Recording Mixer

Eric Gotthelf
Crew Sound ADR Mixer

Felicity Bowring
Crew Costume & Make-Up Makeup Department Head

Fran Vega-Buck
Crew Costume & Make-Up Key Costumer

Greg Papalia
Crew Art Art Direction

Ian Roylance
Crew Art Property Master

Jay Hart
Crew Art Set Decoration

Jo Edna Boldin
Crew Production Local Casting

Joe Lisanti
Crew Sound Supervising Music Editor

John Joseph Thomas
Crew Sound Sound Effects Editor

John T. Cucci
Crew Sound Foley Artist

Kari Perkins
Crew Costume & Make-Up Costume Design

Kira Roessler
Crew Sound ADR Supervisor

Mark Rayner
Crew Crew Stunts

Mark Roybal
Crew Production Development Producer

Mark Stetson
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Supervisor

Matthew Iadarola
Crew Sound Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer

Michael Hertlein
Crew Sound Dialogue Editor

Michael W. Mitchell
Crew Sound Sound Effects Editor

Neil Spisak
Crew Art Production Design

Pedro Barquin
Crew Crew Stunts

Phil Shirey
Crew Art Leadman

Ronald O. Jaynes
Crew Art Construction Coordinator

Sanaa Kelley
Crew Sound Foley Artist

Sharron Reynolds-Enriquez
Crew Directing Script Supervisor

Steven Finestone
Crew Camera Second Unit Director of Photography

Steven Zaillian
Crew Production Producer

Taylor Sheridan
Crew Writing Screenplay, Director, Producer

Theresa Greene
Crew Art Art Department Coordinator

Thomas J. O'Connell
Crew Sound ADR Mixer

Tom Ozanich
Crew Sound Sound Designer, Sound Re-Recording Mixer

Toni G
Crew Costume & Make-Up Makeup Artist

Willard Overstreet
Crew Sound Foley Supervisor

Andrejs Prokopenko
Crew Sound Sound Mixer

Andria Spring
Crew Production Executive Producer

Arjen Tuiten
Crew Costume & Make-Up Prosthetic Designer

Ben Richardson
Crew Camera Director of Photography

Bonnie Masoner
Crew Costume & Make-Up Key Makeup Artist

Brendan Taylor
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Supervisor

Chance Romero
Crew Production Production Coordinator

Craig O'Brien
Crew Camera Aerial Director of Photography

Erica Berger
Crew Production Casting Associate

Garrett Basch
Crew Production Producer

Jason Oliver
Crew Sound ADR Mixer

Jimmy Hart
Crew Crew Stunts

Jon Devore
Crew Crew Stunts

Kathryn Dean
Crew Production Executive Producer, Unit Production Manager

Kevin Turen
Crew Production Producer

Kyle Clausen
Crew Sound Music Editor

Marie A. Kohl
Crew Production Casting Associate

Robert Nagle
Crew Crew Stunts

Wade Allen
Crew Directing Second Unit Director, Stunt Coordinator

Aaron Becker
Crew Art Title Designer

Antal Kalik
Crew Crew Stunts

Daniel Holt
Crew Crew Special Effects Coordinator

Gregg Brilliant
Crew Crew Unit Publicist

Jason Chen
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Supervisor

Jennifer Gingery
Crew Costume & Make-Up Costumer

Kara Petersen
Crew Crew Stunt Double

Kevin Murray
Crew Sound Foley Editor

Maria Bentfield
Crew Costume & Make-Up Assistant Costume Designer

Matt Berberi
Crew Crew Stunts

Natalie Pascual
Crew Costume & Make-Up Costume Supervisor

Ryan Hosking
Crew Camera Aerial Director of Photography

Alex Kornreich
Crew Camera "B" Camera Operator

Jon Shroyer
Crew Costume & Make-Up Special Effects Makeup Artist

Arno Stephanian
Crew Sound Foley Mixer

Kate Czark
Crew Costume & Make-Up Set Costumer

Matt Salib
Crew Sound Foley Artist

Hannah Betts
Crew Crew Stunts

Jason Cloth
Crew Production Executive Producer

Andrea von Foerster
Crew Sound Music Supervisor

Robert Elhai
Crew Sound Orchestrator

Alphonse Swinehart
Crew Art Title Designer

Nichole Miller
Crew Costume & Make-Up Key Hair Stylist

Brad Warnaar
Crew Sound Orchestrator

Brenda Gilbert
Crew Production Co-Executive Producer

Steven Thibault
Crew Production Executive Producer

Corrin Hodgson
Crew Lighting Chief Lighting Technician

Eric Linden
Crew Crew Stunts

Richard Burden
Crew Crew Stunts

Neil Solberg
Crew Lighting Best Boy Electric

Mark Chadwick
Crew Crew Stunts

Anderson Lau
Crew Lighting Best Boy Electric

Jason Altieri
Crew Directing First Assistant Director

John Proctor
Crew Crew Transportation Coordinator

Michael Koryta
Crew Writing Screenplay, Book

Renae Moneymaker
Crew Crew Stunt Double

Alan Chao
Crew Art Graphic Designer

Sofia Embid
Crew Production Casting Assistant

Taura C.C. Rivera
Crew Art Set Designer

David Sickles
Crew Sound Boom Operator

Melanie Hocking
Crew Costume & Make-Up Set Costumer

Alanna Roylance
Crew Art Assistant Property Master

Anita Sum
Crew Production Production Supervisor

Ian Hanna
Crew Camera Dolly Grip

Tim Muir
Crew Costume & Make-Up Hair Department Head

David Pinter
Crew Crew Stunts

Sandra Doyle Carmola
Crew Art Art Direction

Richard McConnell
Crew Production Executive Producer

Mischa Marie Therese DeWalt
Crew Production Production Secretary

Elizabeth Gabel
Crew Production Extras Casting

Jessie Springer
Crew Crew Stunts

Dwight Dollins
Crew Camera Key Grip

Azra Alkan
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects

Christian Wenger
Crew Sound Sound Effects Editor

Peter McGrew
Crew Directing Second Assistant Director

Lucy Kim Robertson
Crew Production Production Accountant

Kevin R.W. Murray
Crew Sound Foley Editor

Beverly Abbott
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Producer

Leah Hopkins
Crew Crew Stunts

Martin Zaharinov
Crew Editing First Assistant Editor

Ashley Levinson
Crew Production Executive Producer

Thomas Montminy Brodeur
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Supervisor

Nairye Apelian
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Producer

Ryan Staats
Crew Crew Stunts

Peter Tosti Stephenson
Crew Art Set Decoration Buyer

Sarah Iha
Crew Art Set Decorating Coordinator

Adam Davids
Crew Production Co-Executive Producer

Jason Tubbs
Crew Crew Stunts

Emma Sparer
Crew Art Set Designer

Rob Hidalgo
Crew Sound Boom Operator

Michael McGuire
Crew Crew Stunts

Brandon Cornell
Crew Crew Stunts

Celia Khong
Crew Production Executive Producer

Daria Cercek
Crew Production Executive Producer

Tavish Grade
Crew Sound Foley Mixer

Megan Wilson
Crew Crew Stunts

Chris Barrett
Crew Crew Stunts

Michael Friedman
Crew Production Executive Producer

Grace Morton
Crew Production Associate Producer

Gavin Lebow
Crew Crew Transportation Captain

Clint Roberts
Crew Crew Stunts

Todd Shoebotham
Crew Crew Stunts

Emerald Ortega
Crew Costume & Make-Up Additional Hairstylist

Dustin Guillen
Crew Camera Dolly Grip

Alyson Shaner
Crew Production Casting Assistant

Brooke Rupe
Crew Editing First Assistant Editor

Emerson Miller
Crew Camera Still Photographer

Mike Swanson
Crew Crew Stunts

Ava Amundsen
Crew Directing Second Assistant Director

TIm Taylor
Crew Crew Stunts

Brandon Muirbrook
Crew Crew Stunts

Jeff Mann
Crew Crew Transportation Captain

Cameron K. Lewis
Crew Art Storyboard Artist

Melanie McDaniel
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator

James S. Osborne
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator

Aidan Gillen
Cast Actor Jack Blackwell

Angelina Jolie
Cast Actress Hannah Faber

Boots Southerland
Cast Actor Sheriff

Dylan Kenin
Cast Actor Pilot

Jake Weber
Cast Actor Owen Casserly

Keith Meriweather
Cast Forest Service Official

Laura Niemi
Cast Actress Maggie

Nicholas Hoult
Cast Actor Patrick Blackwell

Tory Kittles
Cast Actor Ryan

James Jordan
Cast Actor Ben

Jon Bernthal
Cast Actor Ethan Sawyer

Lora Martinez-Cunningham
Cast Actress Tina

Matt Medrano
Cast Actor Marshal Franks (uncredited)

Tyler Perry
Cast Actor Arthur

Jacob Browne
Cast Marshal (uncredited)

John Trejo
Cast Actor Contractor #1

Medina Senghore
Cast Actress Allison Sawyer

Alma Sisneros
Cast Actress Waitress (uncredited)

David Hight
Cast Actor Cowboy in Restaurant (uncredited)

Jesus Cris Acosta
Cast Wildland Firefighter (uncredited)

Ryan Jason Cook
Cast Actor Leo

Howard Ferguson Jr.
Cast Vic

Finn Little
Cast Actor Connor Casserly

Alexander Wagenman
Cast Actor Boy #1

Stephanie Hill
Cast Restaurant Patron (uncredited)

Sofia Embid
Cast Actress Lady Driver

Mary Fenton
Cast Actress Beth

Mason Howell
Cast Actor Boy #2

Calvin Olson
Cast Actor Boy #3

Tessa Jo Mentus Darlington
Cast Newscaster

Faith Lynch
Cast Actress Pretty Girl

Charissa Lauren Potter
Cast Waitress #2
Person Type Job Role(s)
Back to Top