Type in any movie or show to find where you can watch it, or type a person's name.

Those Who Wish Me Dead

Those Who Wish Me Dead (2021)

Full Cast & Crew

Movie Page
PersonTypeJobRole(s)

Aaron L. Gilbert
CrewProductionProducer

Alan Robert Murray
CrewSoundSupervising Sound Editor

Amanda Mackey
CrewProductionCasting

Audrey Futterman-Stern
CrewCostume & Make-UpHairstylist

Barbara Harris
CrewProductionADR Voice Casting

Brian Tyler
CrewSoundOriginal Music Composer, Conductor

Cathy Sandrich Gelfond
CrewProductionCasting

Chad Galster
CrewEditingEditor

Charles Leavitt
CrewWritingScreenplay

Colin Hudson
CrewCamera"A" Camera Operator

Dan O'Connell
CrewSoundFoley Artist

Dana Niu
CrewSoundOrchestrator

Dawn Swiderski
CrewArtSupervising Art Director

Dean A. Zupancic
CrewSoundSound Re-Recording Mixer

Eric Gotthelf
CrewSoundADR Mixer

Felicity Bowring
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Department Head

Fran Vega-Buck
CrewCostume & Make-UpKey Costumer

Greg Papalia
CrewArtArt Direction

Ian Roylance
CrewArtProperty Master

Jay Hart
CrewArtSet Decoration

Jo Edna Boldin
CrewProductionLocal Casting

Joe Lisanti
CrewSoundSupervising Music Editor

John Joseph Thomas
CrewSoundSound Effects Editor

John T. Cucci
CrewSoundFoley Artist

Kari Perkins
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostume Design

Kira Roessler
CrewSoundADR Supervisor

Mark Rayner
CrewCrewStunts

Mark Roybal
CrewProductionDevelopment Producer

Mark Stetson
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Supervisor

Matthew Iadarola
CrewSoundAdditional Sound Re-Recording Mixer

Michael Hertlein
CrewSoundDialogue Editor

Michael W. Mitchell
CrewSoundSound Effects Editor

Neil Spisak
CrewArtProduction Design

Pedro Barquin
CrewCrewStunts

Phil Shirey
CrewArtLeadman

Ronald O. Jaynes
CrewArtConstruction Coordinator

Sanaa Kelley
CrewSoundFoley Artist

Sharron Reynolds-Enriquez
CrewDirectingScript Supervisor

Steven Finestone
CrewCameraSecond Unit Director of Photography

Steven Zaillian
CrewProductionProducer

Taylor Sheridan
CrewWritingScreenplay, Director, Producer

Theresa Greene
CrewArtArt Department Coordinator

Thomas J. O'Connell
CrewSoundADR Mixer

Tom Ozanich
CrewSoundSound Designer, Sound Re-Recording Mixer

Toni G
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Artist

Willard Overstreet
CrewSoundFoley Supervisor

Andrejs Prokopenko
CrewSoundSound Mixer

Andria Spring
CrewProductionExecutive Producer

Arjen Tuiten
CrewCostume & Make-UpProsthetic Designer

Ben Richardson
CrewCameraDirector of Photography

Bonnie Masoner
CrewCostume & Make-UpKey Makeup Artist

Brendan Taylor
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Supervisor

Chance Romero
CrewProductionProduction Coordinator

Craig O'Brien
CrewCameraAerial Director of Photography

Erica Berger
CrewProductionCasting Associate

Garrett Basch
CrewProductionProducer

Jason Oliver
CrewSoundADR Mixer

Jimmy Hart
CrewCrewStunts

Jon Devore
CrewCrewStunts

Kathryn Dean
CrewProductionExecutive Producer, Unit Production Manager

Kevin Turen
CrewProductionProducer

Kyle Clausen
CrewSoundMusic Editor

Marie A. Kohl
CrewProductionCasting Associate

Robert Nagle
CrewCrewStunts

Wade Allen
CrewDirectingSecond Unit Director, Stunt Coordinator

Aaron Becker
CrewArtTitle Designer

Antal Kalik
CrewCrewStunts

Daniel Holt
CrewCrewSpecial Effects Coordinator

Gregg Brilliant
CrewCrewUnit Publicist

Jason Chen
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Supervisor

Jennifer Gingery
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostumer

Kara Petersen
CrewCrewStunt Double

Kevin Murray
CrewSoundFoley Editor

Maria Bentfield
CrewCostume & Make-UpAssistant Costume Designer

Matt Berberi
CrewCrewStunts

Natalie Pascual
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostume Supervisor

Ryan Hosking
CrewCameraAerial Director of Photography

Alex Kornreich
CrewCamera"B" Camera Operator

Jon Shroyer
CrewCostume & Make-UpSpecial Effects Makeup Artist

Arno Stephanian
CrewSoundFoley Mixer

Kate Czark
CrewCostume & Make-UpSet Costumer

Matt Salib
CrewSoundFoley Artist

Hannah Betts
CrewCrewStunts

Jason Cloth
CrewProductionExecutive Producer

Andrea von Foerster
CrewSoundMusic Supervisor

Robert Elhai
CrewSoundOrchestrator

Alphonse Swinehart
CrewArtTitle Designer

Nichole Miller
CrewCostume & Make-UpKey Hair Stylist

Brad Warnaar
CrewSoundOrchestrator

Brenda Gilbert
CrewProductionCo-Executive Producer

Steven Thibault
CrewProductionExecutive Producer

Corrin Hodgson
CrewLightingChief Lighting Technician

Eric Linden
CrewCrewStunts

Richard Burden
CrewCrewStunts

Neil Solberg
CrewLightingBest Boy Electric

Mark Chadwick
CrewCrewStunts

Anderson Lau
CrewLightingBest Boy Electric

Jason Altieri
CrewDirectingFirst Assistant Director

John Proctor
CrewCrewTransportation Coordinator

Michael Koryta
CrewWritingScreenplay, Book

Renae Moneymaker
CrewCrewStunt Double

Alan Chao
CrewArtGraphic Designer

Sofia Embid
CrewProductionCasting Assistant

Taura C.C. Rivera
CrewArtSet Designer

David Sickles
CrewSoundBoom Operator

Melanie Hocking
CrewCostume & Make-UpSet Costumer

Alanna Roylance
CrewArtAssistant Property Master

Anita Sum
CrewProductionProduction Supervisor

Ian Hanna
CrewCameraDolly Grip

Tim Muir
CrewCostume & Make-UpHair Department Head

David Pinter
CrewCrewStunts

Sandra Doyle Carmola
CrewArtArt Direction

Richard McConnell
CrewProductionExecutive Producer

Mischa Marie Therese DeWalt
CrewProductionProduction Secretary

Elizabeth Gabel
CrewProductionExtras Casting

Jessie Springer
CrewCrewStunts

Dwight Dollins
CrewCameraKey Grip

Azra Alkan
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects

Christian Wenger
CrewSoundSound Effects Editor

Peter McGrew
CrewDirectingSecond Assistant Director

Lucy Kim Robertson
CrewProductionProduction Accountant

Beverly Abbott
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Producer

Leah Hopkins
CrewCrewStunts

Martin Zaharinov
CrewEditingFirst Assistant Editor

Ashley Levinson
CrewProductionExecutive Producer

Thomas Montminy Brodeur
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Supervisor

Nairye Apelian
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Producer

Ryan Staats
CrewCrewStunts

Peter Tosti Stephenson
CrewArtSet Decoration Buyer

Sarah Iha
CrewArtSet Decorating Coordinator

Adam Davids
CrewProductionCo-Executive Producer

Jason Tubbs
CrewCrewStunts

Emma Sparer
CrewArtSet Designer

Rob Hidalgo
CrewSoundBoom Operator

Michael McGuire
CrewCrewStunts

Brandon Cornell
CrewCrewStunts

Celia Khong
CrewProductionExecutive Producer

Daria Cercek
CrewProductionExecutive Producer

Tavish Grade
CrewSoundFoley Mixer

Megan Wilson
CrewCrewStunts

Chris Barrett
CrewCrewStunts

Michael Friedman
CrewProductionExecutive Producer

Grace Morton
CrewProductionAssociate Producer

Gavin Lebow
CrewCrewTransportation Captain

Clint Roberts
CrewCrewStunts

Todd Shoebotham
CrewCrewStunts

Emerald Ortega
CrewCostume & Make-UpAdditional Hairstylist

Dustin Guillen
CrewCameraDolly Grip

Alyson Shaner
CrewProductionCasting Assistant

Brooke Rupe
CrewEditingFirst Assistant Editor

Emerson Miller
CrewCameraStill Photographer

Mike Swanson
CrewCrewStunts

Ava Amundsen
CrewDirectingSecond Assistant Director

TIm Taylor
CrewCrewStunts

Brandon Muirbrook
CrewCrewStunts

Jeff Mann
CrewCrewTransportation Captain

Cameron K. Lewis
CrewArtStoryboard Artist

Melanie McDaniel
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

James S. Osborne
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Aidan Gillen
CastActorJack Blackwell

Angelina Jolie
CastActressHannah Faber

Boots Southerland
CastActorSheriff

Dylan Kenin
CastActorPilot

Jake Weber
CastActorOwen Casserly

Keith Meriweather
CastForest Service Official

Laura Niemi
CastActressMaggie

Nicholas Hoult
CastActorPatrick Blackwell

Tory Kittles
CastActorRyan

James Jordan
CastActorBen

Jon Bernthal
CastActorEthan Sawyer

Lora Martinez-Cunningham
CastActressTina

Matt Medrano
CastActorMarshal Franks (uncredited)

Tyler Perry
CastActorArthur

Jacob Browne
CastMarshal (uncredited)

John Trejo
CastActorContractor #1

Medina Senghore
CastActressAllison Sawyer

Alma Sisneros
CastActressWaitress (uncredited)

David Hight
CastActorCowboy in Restaurant (uncredited)

Jesus Cris Acosta
CastWildland Firefighter (uncredited)

Ryan Jason Cook
CastActorLeo

Howard Ferguson Jr.
CastVic

Finn Little
CastActorConnor Casserly

Alexander Wagenman
CastActorBoy #1

Stephanie Hill
CastRestaurant Patron (uncredited)

Sofia Embid
CastActressLady Driver

Mary Fenton
CastActressBeth

Mason Howell
CastActorBoy #2

Calvin Olson
CastActorBoy #3

Tessa Jo Mentus Darlington
CastNewscaster

Faith Lynch
CastActressPretty Girl

Charissa Lauren Potter
CastWaitress #2
PersonTypeJobRole(s)
Back to Top