Person | Type | Job | Role(s) |
---|---|---|---|
Alan Collis | Crew | Crew | Transportation Captain |
Alan Howarth | Crew | Crew | Special Sound Effects |
Allan Graf | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Andrew G. Vajna | Crew | Production | Executive Producer |
Anuar Badin | Crew | Production | Production Manager |
Arthur Morton | Crew | Sound | Orchestrator |
Billy D. Lucas | Crew | Crew | Stunt Double |
Bob Bremner | Crew | Lighting | Gaffer |
Buzz Feitshans | Crew | Production | Producer |
C. Marie Davis | Crew | Visual Effects | Additional Visual Effects |
Cal DiValerio | Crew | Art | Construction Coordinator |
Carlos Puente | Crew | Editing | Editor |
Chris Boardman | Crew | Sound | Music Arranger |
Craig Berkeley | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Makeup Artist |
Dan O'Bannon | Crew | Writing | Screenplay |
Dana Gustafson | Crew | Sound | Assistant Sound Editor |
David A. Arnold | Crew | Sound | Dialogue Editor |
David Bartlett | Crew | Sound | Sound Effects Editor |
David Rodgers | Crew | Writing | Creative Producer |
Derek Brechin | Crew | Editing | Assistant Editor |
Dick Ziker | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Donna Evans | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Doug Coleman | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Efren del Moral | Crew | Directing | Second Assistant Director |
Elliot Schick | Crew | Production | Associate Producer |
Eric Brevig | Crew | Visual Effects | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Erica Edell Phillips | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Costume Design |
Erik Cord | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Frank J. Urioste | Crew | Editing | Editor |
Freddie Hice | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Gary Goldman | Crew | Writing | Screenplay |
Gene LeBell | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Gerardo Albarrán | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Hank Salerno | Crew | Sound | ADR Editor |
J. Fernando Solorio | Crew | Art | Set Dresser |
James E. Tocci | Crew | Art | Art Direction |
Jeannie Epper | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Jeff Dawn | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Makeup Department Head |
Jerry Goldsmith | Crew | Sound | Original Music Composer, Conductor |
Jim Davidson | Crew | Crew | Production Controller |
Joan Thomas | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Costume Supervisor |
Joel Kramer | Crew | Crew | Stunt Coordinator |
Jon Povill | Crew | Writing | Screenstory |
Jost Vacano | Crew | Camera | Director of Photography |
José Rodríguez Granada | Crew | Art | Art Direction |
Judith Goodman | Crew | Production | Production Coordinator |
Judy Cammer | Crew | Art | Assistant Art Director |
Judy Taylor | Crew | Production | Casting |
Kathy Chasen-Hay | Crew | Crew | Visual Effects Editor |
Kenneth Hall | Crew | Sound | Music Editor |
Kenny Endoso | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Lily Flaschner | Crew | Production | Location Manager |
Mario Kassar | Crew | Production | Executive Producer, Presenter |
Mayes C. Rubeo | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Assistant Costume Designer |
Michael White | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Hairstylist |
Miguel Lima | Crew | Directing | First Assistant Director |
Mike Fenton | Crew | Production | Casting |
Nick Dimitri | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Norman B. Schwartz | Crew | Sound | Supervising ADR Editor |
Paul Verhoeven | Crew | Directing | Director |
Peter Kent | Crew | Crew | Stunt Double |
Peter Tothpal | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Key Hair Stylist |
Philip K. Dick | Crew | Writing | Author |
Raúl Sarmiento | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Assistant Makeup Artist |
Ric Roman Waugh | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Rob Bottin | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Makeup Effects Designer |
Robert Fentress | Crew | Production | Associate Producer |
Robert Gould | Crew | Art | Set Decoration |
Ron Cobb | Crew | Art | Concept Artist |
Ron Lambert | Crew | Editing | Color Timer |
Ronald Shusett | Crew | Writing | Screenplay, Producer |
Scott A. Hecker | Crew | Sound | Supervising Dialogue Editor |
Scott R. Fisher | Crew | Crew | Special Effects |
Sergio Jara Jr. | Crew | Crew | Special Effects Assistant |
Stephen Hunter Flick | Crew | Sound | Supervising Sound Effects Editor |
Steve Burg | Crew | Art | Production Illustrator |
Steven Lambert | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Taneia Lednicky | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Set Costumer |
Thomas L. Fisher | Crew | Crew | Special Effects Coordinator |
Tony Brubaker | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Trudy Ramirez | Crew | Directing | Script Supervisor |
Valorie Massalas | Crew | Production | Casting |
Vanessa Theme Ament | Crew | Sound | Foley Artist |
Vic Armstrong | Crew | Crew | Stunt Coordinator, Second Unit Director |
Wayne Fitzgerald | Crew | Art | Title Designer |
William Sandell | Crew | Art | Production Design |
Xavier Grobet | Crew | Camera | First Assistant Camera |
David Appleby | Crew | Camera | Still Photographer |
Thierry Coup | Crew | Visual Effects | Modeling |
Juan Clemente Prosper | Crew | Production | Unit Manager |
Fred Runner | Crew | Sound | Boom Operator |
Dean Drabin | Crew | Sound | ADR Mixer |
Dana Dru Evenson | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Markus Rothkranz | Crew | Visual Effects | Matte Painter |
Scott Ross | Crew | Production | General Manager |
Teodoro García | Crew | Camera | Second Assistant Camera |
Tom Boyd | Crew | Sound | Musician |
Giacomo G. Ghiazza | Crew | Writing | Storyboard |
David W. Alstadter | Crew | Sound | Foley Mixer |
George Merkert | Crew | Visual Effects | Visual Effects Producer |
Marlo Pabon | Crew | Visual Effects | Visual Effects Compositor |
W.C. 'Chunky' Huse | Crew | Camera | Key Grip |
Henry Alvarez | Crew | Art | Sculptor |
Judee Flick | Crew | Sound | Foley Editor |
James W. Kristoff | Crew | Production | Executive In Charge Of Production |
Steve Love | Crew | Sound | Music Supervisor |
Haleen K. Holt | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Costume Illustrator |
Donna Tracy | Crew | Visual Effects | Digital Compositor |
Robin Weiss | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Makeup Artist |
Rosemary Campbell | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Makeup Artist |
Jason Bentley | Crew | Sound | Assistant Music Supervisor |
Elissa Bello | Crew | Visual Effects | Visual Effects |
Thomas B. DiValerio | Crew | Art | Construction Foreman |
Larry Clark | Crew | Art | Painter |
Antonio Mata | Crew | Art | Property Master |
Steven Ladish | Crew | Art | Props |
Miguel Chang | Crew | Art | Set Designer |
Steve Slocomb | Crew | Camera | Camera Operator |
Heriberto Cárdenas | Crew | Crew | Cableman |
John R. Elliott | Crew | Crew | Carpenter |
John Downey | Crew | Crew | Driver |
Mazzareno Sgolacchia | Crew | Crew | Propmaker |
Jorge Mancilla | Crew | Crew | Security |
Alan B. Samuels | Crew | Crew | Video Assist Operator |
Ignazio Maccarone | Crew | Lighting | Electrician |
David McMillan | Crew | Lighting | Lighting Technician |
Joni Kearney | Crew | Production | Casting Assistant |
Noori Dehnahi | Crew | Production | Post Production Coordinator |
Mike Elizalde | Crew | Crew | Special Effects Technician |
Melissa Smith | Crew | Production | Director of Operations |
Eric Clarke | Crew | Production | Production Assistant |
Rosa Lilia Pérez Ortega | Crew | Production | Production Secretary |
Chere Rae | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Alexia Robinson | Cast | Actress | Tiffany |
Arnold Schwarzenegger | Cast | Actor | Douglas Quaid / Hauser |
Bob Bergen | Cast | Actor | Additional Voices (voice) |
Bob Tzudiker | Cast | Actor | Doctor |
David Knell | Cast | Actor | Ernie |
Dean Norris | Cast | Actor | Tony |
Debbie Lee Carrington | Cast | Actress | Thumbelina |
Erik Cord | Cast | Actor | Lab Assistant |
Erika Carlsson | Cast | Actress | Miss Lonelyhearts |
Frank Kopyc | Cast | Actor | Technician |
Gloria Dorson | Cast | Actress | Woman in Phone Booth |
Joe Unger | Cast | Actor | Additional Voices (voice) |
Joel Kramer | Cast | Actor | Harry's Henchman (uncredited) |
Kamala Lopez | Cast | Actress | Additional Voices (voice) |
Karlyn Michelson | Cast | Actress | Additional Voices (voice) |
Lycia Naff | Cast | Actress | Mary |
Marc Alaimo | Cast | Actor | Everett |
Mark Carlton | Cast | Actor | Bartender |
Marshall Bell | Cast | Actor | George / Kuato |
Mel Johnson Jr. | Cast | Actor | Benny |
Michael Champion | Cast | Actor | Helm |
Michael Gregory | Cast | Actor | Rebel Lieutenant |
Michael Ironside | Cast | Actor | Richter |
Michael LaGuardia | Cast | Actor | Stevens |
Mickey Jones | Cast | Actor | Burly Miner |
Milt Tarver | Cast | Actor | Commercial Announcer |
Monica Steuer | Cast | Actress | Mutant Mother |
Morgan Lofting | Cast | Actress | Additional Voices (voice) |
Parker Whitman | Cast | Martian Husband | |
Paula McClure | Cast | Newscaster | |
Rachel Ticotin | Cast | Actress | Melina |
Ray Baker | Cast | Actor | Bob McClane |
Robert Costanzo | Cast | Actor | Harry |
Robert Picardo | Cast | Actor | Johnnycab (voice) |
Roger Cudney | Cast | Actor | Agent |
Ronny Cox | Cast | Actor | Vilos Cohaagen |
Rosemary Dunsmore | Cast | Actress | Dr. Lull |
Roy Brocksmith | Cast | Actor | Dr. Edgemar |
Sharon Stone | Cast | Actress | Lori Quaid |
Benny Corral | Cast | Punk Cabbie | |
Chuck Sloan | Cast | Actor | Scientist |
Sasha Rionda | Cast | Actress | Mutant Child |
Ken Gildin | Cast | Hotel Clerk | |
Priscilla Allen | Cast | Actress | Fat Lady |
Patti Attar | Cast | Additional Voices (voice) | |
Linda Howell | Cast | Tennis Pro | |
Rebecca Ruth | Cast | Reporter | |
Dave Nicolson | Cast | Scientist | |
Ellen Gollas | Cast | Martian Wife | |
Ken Strausbaugh | Cast | Immigration Officer | |
Person | Type | Job | Role(s) |
Watchmode™ does not itself provide any video streaming service. The terms/conditions of using any streaming services accessible via links on Watchmode will be determined by those 3rd party streaming service providers (“Providers”). The names & logos associated with the Providers are the registered trademarks of those respective entities. We are not affiliated with, endorsed, administered or sponsored by any of those entities.
We do not condone the unauthorized streaming or submission of 3rd party intellectual property. We do our best to provide accurate information, however sometimes information on this site can be outdated/inaccurate. If you believe that your property has been submitted to/streamed on the Site without your authorization, or to report inaccurate information please contact us.
Copyright ©2019-1990 Watchmode - All rights reserved