Person | Type | Job | Role(s) |
---|---|---|---|
Angelo Sahin | Crew | Visual Effects | Special Effects Supervisor |
David Aukin | Crew | Production | Executive Producer |
Des Hamilton | Crew | Production | Casting |
Fiona Nix | Crew | Crew | Unit Publicist |
Frank Lipson | Crew | Sound | Sound, Sound Designer, Supervising Sound Effects Editor |
Janie Parker | Crew | Art | Art Direction |
Jed Kurzel | Crew | Sound | Original Music Composer |
Karen Murphy | Crew | Art | Production Design |
Kate Birch | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Hair Supervisor, Makeup Supervisor |
Kirsty Whalley | Crew | Sound | Scoring Mixer |
Liz Watts | Crew | Production | Producer |
Nick Fenton | Crew | Editing | Editor |
Nikki Barrett | Crew | Production | Casting |
Peter Carey | Crew | Production | Executive Producer, Novel |
Rebecca Cohen | Crew | Art | Set Decoration |
Sheldon Wade | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Special Effects Makeup Artist |
Steve Single | Crew | Sound | Sound Re-Recording Mixer, Supervising Dialogue Editor |
Vincent Sheehan | Crew | Production | Executive Producer |
Zev Eleftheriou | Crew | Crew | Stunt Coordinator |
Andrew Neil | Crew | Sound | Sound Designer, Sound Re-Recording Mixer, Sound Effects |
Ben King | Crew | Camera | Still Photographer |
Elly Kamal | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Costume Supervisor |
Emilie Georges | Crew | Production | Executive Producer |
Hal Vogel | Crew | Production | Producer |
Michael Bell | Crew | Art | Set Designer |
Natalie Wall | Crew | Production | Casting Associate |
Sam Lavender | Crew | Production | Executive Producer |
Sue Bruce-Smith | Crew | Production | Executive Producer |
Alice Babidge | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Costume Designer |
Jemma Burns | Crew | Sound | Music Supervisor |
Jenny Kent | Crew | Crew | Dialogue Coach |
Justin Kurzel | Crew | Directing | Director, Producer |
Shaun Grant | Crew | Writing | Screenplay, Executive Producer |
Nick Forster | Crew | Camera | First Assistant "B" Camera |
Thomas Hayes | Crew | Camera | Second Assistant "B" Camera |
Peter Cobbin | Crew | Sound | Scoring Mixer |
Jane Summers-Eve | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Costumer |
Scott Warwick | Crew | Crew | Armorer |
Andrew Ramage | Crew | Sound | Sound Recordist |
Ari Wegner | Crew | Camera | Director of Photography |
Annette Mackie | Crew | Art | Concept Artist |
Ruru Reedy | Crew | Lighting | Gaffer |
Ron Coe | Crew | Camera | First Assistant "A" Camera |
Elan Jones | Crew | Production | Casting |
John Erasmus | Crew | Editing | Assistant Editor |
Kirsten Veysey | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Hair Designer, Makeup Designer |
Lisa Simpson | Crew | Sound | Foley Mixer |
Glenn Arrowsmith | Crew | Camera | Key Grip |
Naima Abed | Crew | Production | Executive Producer |
Scott Lovelock | Crew | Directing | First Assistant Director |
Juliet John | Crew | Art | Art Department Coordinator |
Mark D'Angelo | Crew | Sound | Sound Recordist |
Christian Scallan | Crew | Sound | Music Editor |
Tim McGaw | Crew | Art | Prop Designer |
Michael Vivian | Crew | Camera | Dolly Grip |
Brad Feinstein | Crew | Production | Producer, Executive Producer |
Angella McPherson | Crew | Directing | Second Assistant Director |
Daniel Battsek | Crew | Production | Executive Producer |
Niels Gabriels | Crew | Sound | Sound Effects |
Tim Walsh | Crew | Camera | Steadicam Operator |
Joseph Ingrassia | Crew | Production | Executive Producer |
Courtney Mayhew | Crew | Crew | Unit Publicist |
Paul Ranford | Crew | Production | Producer |
Shelley Williams | Crew | Art | Set Dresser |
Daniel Newfield | Crew | Editing | First Assistant Editor |
Lee Norris | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Makeup Artist, Hairstylist |
Ellen Stanistreet | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Costumer |
Troy Mauri | Crew | Sound | Sound Effects |
Robert Ames | Crew | Sound | Orchestrator |
Philli Anderson | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Jay Corry | Crew | Directing | Second Second Assistant Director |
Nikki Peace | Crew | Art | Set Dresser |
Jeremy Saunders | Crew | Art | Title Designer |
Grant Slotboom | Crew | Art | Construction Manager |
Daniel Solis | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
John Regan | Crew | Camera | Best Boy Grip |
Anna Steel | Crew | Production | Production Manager |
Anna McEwan | Crew | Art | Graphic Designer |
Daniel Carlisle | Crew | Crew | Special Effects Technician |
Shylo Tui | Crew | Lighting | Best Boy Electric |
Sam Hewison | Crew | Directing | Third Assistant Director |
Samara Gildea | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Makeup Artist |
Maile Dougherty | Crew | Production | Production Supervisor |
Shaun Vancw | Crew | Art | Construction Foreman |
Raphaël Perchet | Crew | Production | Executive Producer |
Larry Van Buyhoven | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Prosthetic Designer |
Amir Shayan | Crew | Art | Draughtsman |
Sam Steinle | Crew | Camera | Second Assistant "A" Camera |
Alice Gridley | Crew | Art | Art Department Coordinator |
Sylvia Warmer | Crew | Production | Associate Producer |
Thomas Hawkins | Crew | Production | Associate Producer |
Anni Finsterer | Cast | Actress | Mrs. Gill |
Charlie Hunnam | Cast | Actor | Sergeant O'Neil |
Claudia Karvan | Cast | Actress | Mrs. Shelton |
Essie Davis | Cast | Actress | Ellen Kelly |
Jack Charles | Cast | Actor | Waiter |
Nicholas Hoult | Cast | Actor | Sgt. Fitzpatrick |
Paul Capsis | Cast | Actor | Vera Robinson |
Russell Crowe | Cast | Actor | Harry Power |
George MacKay | Cast | Actor | Ned Kelly |
Harry Greenwood | Cast | Actor | (uncredited) |
Sean Keenan | Cast | Actor | Joe Byrne |
Daniel P. Jones | Cast | Actor | Guard Woodside |
Thomasin McKenzie | Cast | Actress | Mary Hearn |
Earl Cave | Cast | Actor | Dan Kelly |
Marlon Williams | Cast | Actor | George King |
Paul Rochford | Cast | Actor | Scanlon |
Jacob Collins-Levy | Cast | Actor | Thomas Curnow |
Amy Christian | Cast | Actress | Miss Robinson's Girl |
Markella Kavenagh | Cast | Actress | Jane Cotter |
Orlando Schwerdt | Cast | Actor | Young Ned Kelly |
Will McNeill | Cast | Actor | Kennedy |
Paul Hallett | Cast | Actor | Brothel patron (uncredited) |
Gentle Ben Corbett | Cast | Actor | John 'Red' Kelly |
Josephine Blazier | Cast | Actress | Kate Kelly |
Louis Hewison | Cast | Steve Hart | |
Rian Goodge | Cast | Actor | Fighting Englishman |
Jillian Nguyen | Cast | Actress | Molly Kane |
Danzal Baker | Cast | Tracker Tom | |
Tilly Lawless | Cast | Actress | Brigit Moore |
Fox Curry | Cast | Actor | Jack Jones |
Lola Hewison | Cast | Actress | Maggie Kelly |
Ross Knight | Cast | Actor | James Saunders |
Asmara Feik | Cast | Actress | Young Maggie Kelly |
Mo Scott | Cast | Actor | Young Dan Kelly |
Claerwen Brown | Cast | Actress | Baby Grace |
Winona Keegan | Cast | Actress | Young Kate Kelly |
Andrew Wright | Cast | Lonigan | |
Chase Oosterweghel | Cast | Actor | Dick Shelton |
Steve Bradshaw | Cast | Actor | McIntyre |
Louis Vogel | Cast | Actor | Young Officer |
Rory Collins | Cast | Actor | Mary's Baby Boy |
Kane Swain | Cast | Actor | Boy Soldier |
Bailey Smith | Cast | The Kelly Army | |
Person | Type | Job | Role(s) |
Watchmode™ does not itself provide any video streaming service. The terms/conditions of using any streaming services accessible via links on Watchmode will be determined by those 3rd party streaming service providers (“Providers”). The names & logos associated with the Providers are the registered trademarks of those respective entities. We are not affiliated with, endorsed, administered or sponsored by any of those entities.
We do not condone the unauthorized streaming or submission of 3rd party intellectual property. We do our best to provide accurate information, however sometimes information on this site can be outdated/inaccurate. If you believe that your property has been submitted to/streamed on the Site without your authorization, or to report inaccurate information please contact us.
Copyright ©2019-2019 Watchmode - All rights reserved