Type in any movie or show to find where you can watch it, or type a person's name.

Uncharted

Uncharted (2022)

Full Cast & Crew

Movie Page
PersonTypeJobRole(s)

Adam DeCoster
CrewSoundFoley Artist

Alex Gartner
CrewProductionProducer

Alex Jaeger
CrewWritingStoryboard

Allan A. Apone
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Artist

Arno Neubauer
CrewProductionLine Producer

Avi Arad
CrewProductionProducer

Beau Borders
CrewSoundSound Re-Recording Mixer

Benjamin L. Cook
CrewSoundSound Effects Editor

Brad Shield
CrewCameraSecond Unit Director of Photography

Brian Relyea
CrewProductionAssociate Producer

Carter Swan
CrewProductionExecutive Producer

Charles Roven
CrewProductionProducer

Chas Jarrett
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Supervisor

Chris Lebenzon
CrewEditingEditor

Chung Chung-hoon
CrewCameraDirector of Photography

Cornelia Ott
CrewArtArt Direction

Damon Caro
CrewDirectingSecond Unit Director

Dan Sweetman
CrewArtStoryboard Artist

Denise Chamian
CrewProductionCasting

Elli Griff
CrewArtSet Decoration

Frank Noack
CrewArtSet Dresser

Graeme Purdy
CrewArtProperty Master

Henning Molfenter
CrewProductionCo-Producer

John Papsidera
CrewProductionCasting

Kami Asgar
CrewSoundSupervising Sound Editor

Klaus Große Darrelmann
CrewProductionProduction Manager

Manfred Banach
CrewSoundSound Mixer

Mario Pérez
CrewCrewFloor Runner

Mark DeSimone
CrewSoundADR Mixer

Marlene Stewart
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostume Design

Matt Holloway
CrewWritingScreenplay, Executive Producer

Matt Leonard
CrewCrewStunt Coordinator

Michael Fissneider
CrewArtArt Direction

Nenad Pečur
CrewArtArt Direction

Page Rosenberg-Marvin
CrewProductionProduction Supervisor

Paul Barry
CrewDirectingFirst Assistant Director

Paul N.J. Ottosson
CrewSoundSound Designer

Ramin Djawadi
CrewSoundOriginal Music Composer

Randy Singer
CrewSoundFoley Mixer

Raymond Boy
CrewArtStoryboard Artist

Richard K. Buoen
CrewArtStoryboard Artist

Richard Pearson
CrewEditingEditor

Robert Consing
CrewArtStoryboard Artist

Bob Dohrmann
CrewProductionExecutive Producer

Roland Winke
CrewSoundSound Mixer

Ruben Fleischer
CrewDirectingDirector, Executive Producer

Scott Rogers
CrewDirectingSecond Unit Director

Shepherd Frankel
CrewArtProduction Design

Stephen Bream
CrewArtSet Designer

Tim Tuchrello
CrewSoundAssistant Sound Editor

Ute Bergk
CrewArtSet Decoration

Valeska Schitthelm
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Artist

Victoria Down
CrewCostume & Make-UpHair Designer, Makeup Designer

Andy Sisul
CrewSoundSound Effects Editor

Art Marcum
CrewWritingScreenplay, Executive Producer

Bülent Akgün
CrewArtLeadman

Calla Klessig
CrewArtArt Direction

Carlos Ruiz Boceta
CrewProductionLine Producer

Charlie Woebcken
CrewProductionCo-Producer

Daniel Chour
CrewArtArt Direction

David Bernad
CrewProductionExecutive Producer

Erin Oakley
CrewSoundSupervising Sound Editor, Sound Re-Recording Mixer

Rafe Judkins
CrewWritingScreenplay, Screenstory

Simeon Wilkins
CrewArtStoryboard Artist

Wayne Dalglish
CrewCrewStunt Coordinator, Fight Choreographer

William Groebe
CrewArtStoryboard Artist

Wolfgang Wrede
CrewArtPainter

Christoph Fisser
CrewProductionCo-Producer

Clay Enos
CrewCameraStill Photographer

Craig Seitz
CrewDirectingThird Assistant Director

Gabe Hilfer
CrewSoundMusic Supervisor

Gena Vazquez
CrewArtProps

Mark Paterson
CrewSoundSound Re-Recording Mixer

Rachael Speke
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Artist

Sarah Nuth
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Artist

Stefan Speth
CrewArtArt Direction

Tammy Nera
CrewCrewStunt Double

Tara Mason
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Artist

Tommy Kreiselmaier
CrewDirectingThird Assistant Director

Andree Neemann
CrewCrewProp Maker

Anna Bucher
CrewCrewSecond Unit

Gloria Göschel
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Artist

Matt Cavanaugh
CrewSoundSound Effects Editor

Neil Druckmann
CrewProductionExecutive Producer

Tom Holland
CrewProductionExecutive Producer

Florian Müller
CrewArtArt Direction

Robert Chen
CrewSoundDialogue Editor

Ana Martínez
CrewCrewStunt Double

Kate Hefferman
CrewArtSet Decoration

Ari Arad
CrewProductionProducer

Mark Pappas
CrewSoundFoley Supervisor

Nebojša Tabački
CrewArtSet Designer

Thomas Elder-Groebe
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Producer

Uli Nefzer
CrewVisual EffectsSpecial Effects Supervisor

Roman Berger
CrewArtStandby Carpenter

Iris Paschedag
CrewArtAssistant Art Director

Court Chu
CrewArtConcept Artist

Andrea Gotowtschikow
CrewCostume & Make-UpKey Hair Stylist

Antonia Jauß
CrewCrewStunts

Arielle McGrail
CrewSoundDialogue Editor

Paul-Vincent Roll
CrewCrewVideo Assist Operator

Sophia Tamaro
CrewProductionProduction Assistant

Carol Kupisz
CrewArtGraphic Designer

Cristina Foradada
CrewArtArt Department Coordinator

Ricardo Molina
CrewArtProps, Set Designer

Uwe Schaer
CrewArtConstruction Coordinator

Gary Damian Thomas
CrewArtStoryboard Artist

J. Enrique Sánchez
CrewDirectingThird Assistant Director

César Solar
CrewCrewStunt Coordinator

Joe Geary
CrewDirectingSecond Unit First Assistant Director

Lauren Okadigbo
CrewCrewStunt Double, Stunts

Hannah Spreitzenbarth
CrewCrewStunts

Federico del Cerro
CrewArtSet Decoration

Dan Milligan
CrewArtStoryboard Artist

Chris Whiteside
CrewSoundADR Mixer

Jon Wakeham
CrewSoundDialogue Editor

Marika Knappe
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Artist

Friederike Gast
CrewArtSet Decoration Buyer

Sam Fan
CrewSoundSound Effects Editor

Gabor Kerekes
CrewCostume & Make-UpHair Department Head

Evan Wells
CrewProductionExecutive Producer

Marie Mouroum
CrewCrewStunts

Monty Granito
CrewWritingStoryboard

Richard MacMillan
CrewArtAssistant Property Master

Brian Murray
CrewArtStoryboard Artist

Damián Galán Álvarez
CrewArtAssistant Art Director

Ana Martínez Fernández
CrewArtAssistant Art Director

Edwin Rivera
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Supervisor

Anthony Franco
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostume Design

Aaron Sims
CrewArtConcept Artist

Henning Brehm
CrewArtGraphic Designer

Jonathan Gesinski
CrewArtStoryboard Artist

Andreas Herberg
CrewCrewSpecial Effects Technician

Daniel Godec
CrewCrewSpecial Effects Technician

Natalie Padilla
CrewCrewUtility Stunts

Paul Bennett
CrewDirectingSecond Assistant Director

Petra Ringleb
CrewArtSet Designer

Kyle Weishaar
CrewCrewStunt Coordinator

Chris Ball
CrewArtProps

Manuel Romero
CrewArtGraphic Designer

Asad Qizilbash
CrewProductionExecutive Producer

Margarethe Przywara
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostume Supervisor

Melkior Serdarevic
CrewArtSet Designer

Kytková Tomsíková Miroslava
CrewCrewStunts

Vic Kaspar
CrewSoundADR Mixer

Shrijeet Modi
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects

Roman Neso Laupmaa
CrewCrewStunts

Claudia Heinz
CrewCrewStunts

Emely Cartagena
CrewCrewStunts, Stunt Double

Giorgio Grecu
CrewArtConcept Artist

Paul Drebing
CrewCrewCarpenter

Ana Saric
CrewArtSet Designer

Jon Hanley Rosenberg
CrewWritingScreenstory

Federico D'Alessandro
CrewArtStoryboard Artist

Thomas Möhring
CrewArtConcept Artist

Wilko Drews
CrewArtSet Designer

Johannes Spikermann
CrewCrewProp Maker

Charlene Kreemke
CrewCrewStunts

Mathias Datow
CrewDirectingAssistant Director

Robert Pickens
CrewCostume & Make-UpWigmaker

David Ingram
CrewArtSupervising Art Director

Alexandra Schlensog
CrewCrewStunts

Daniel Novak
CrewCrewSpecial Effects Technician

Frédéric Gaudin
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Artist

Jordan J. Melo
CrewArtSet Dresser

Prithvi Parmar
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Artist

Alejandro Cymerman
CrewArtArt Direction

Christian Meinherz
CrewArtSet Dresser

Penélope Gómez
CrewArtSet Dresser

Florian Radloff
CrewArtSet Dresser

Patricia Woerler
CrewArtArt Direction

Julian Burger
CrewArtSet Designer

Sara Leal
CrewCrewStunt Double

Ellette Craddock
CrewCrewUtility Stunts

Nadja Götze
CrewArtAssistant Art Director

Julia Schunevitsch
CrewCrewStunts

Laila Alsane
CrewCostume & Make-UpAssistant Makeup Artist

Haik Achim Lützow
CrewArtSet Dresser

Kata Bartyik
CrewArtSet Decoration

Laura Menéndez
CrewCrewStunts

Vanessa Locke
CrewArtSet Decoration Buyer

Manon Touzelet
CrewDirectingThird Assistant Director

Mark D. Walker
CrewWritingScreenstory

Jaime Fortea
CrewCrewSpecial Effects Technician

Tammy Nera
CrewCrewStunts

Charleen Frembgen
CrewCrewStunts

Celia Fernández
CrewCrewStunts

Adriana Benito
CrewCrewStunts

Dani Medina
CrewCrewStunts

Paola González
CrewArtSet Decoration Buyer

Jesús Manuel Durán Martínez
CrewCrewSpecial Effects

Meredith Rowe
CrewArtArt Department Coordinator

Antonio Banderas
CastActorSantiago Moncada

Georgia Goodman
CastActressSister Bernadette

Manuel de Blas
CastActorArmando Moncada

Mark Wahlberg
CastActorVictor 'Sully' Sullivan

Nolan North
CastActorHotel Guest

Steven Waddington
CastActorThe Scotsman

Jimmy Hart
CastActorConcepcion Helo Pilot

Joseph Balderrama
CastActorCarlos

Pilou Asbæk
CastActorGage

Sophia Ali
CastActressChloe Frazer

Diarmaid Murtagh
CastActorPolice Officer

Eskindir Tesfay
CastActorSecurity Guard

Robert Maaser
CastActorGuard at Auction

Tom Holland
CastActorNathan Drake

Patricia Meeden
CastActressSpanish Woman in Club

Tati Gabrielle
CastActressJo Braddock

Brett Praed
CastActorConcepcion Co-Pilot

Carme Capdet
CastActressSpanish Nun

Peter Seaton-Clark
CastActorAuctioneer

Alana Boden
CastActressZoe

Rudy Pankow
CastActorYoung Sam

Rubén Doblas Gundersen
CastActorYoung Man (uncredited)

Anthony Thomas
CastActorLuxury Sedan Driver

Pingi Moli
CastActorHugo

Carlo Kitzlinger
CastActorTrinidad Helo PIlot

Tiernan Jones
CastActorYoung Nate

Alois Knapps
CastActorClub Bartender #2

Matt Barkley
CastActorHotel Bellman

Jonathan Failla
CastActorUnsuspecting Doorman

Jesús Evita
CastActorGuard at Museum

Serena Posadino
CastActressGoldie

Julia Schunevitsch
CastActressClub Bartender #1
PersonTypeJobRole(s)
Back to Top