Person | Type | Job | Role(s) |
---|---|---|---|
Anna Rane | Crew | Directing | Script Supervisor |
Caleb Deschanel | Crew | Camera | Director of Photography |
Carol Kiefer | Crew | Art | Art Department Coordinator |
Catherine Harper | Crew | Sound | Foley |
Dan Romero | Crew | Camera | Additional Photography |
David Leslie Johnson-McGoldrick | Crew | Writing | Screenplay |
Denise Di Novi | Crew | Directing | Director, Producer |
Gregg Barbanell | Crew | Sound | Foley |
Jeremy Peirson | Crew | Sound | Sound Designer, Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Joshua Throne | Crew | Production | Unit Production Manager |
Julie Pearce | Crew | Sound | Music Editor |
Marian Toy | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Costume Design |
Michael Diersing | Crew | Art | Construction Coordinator |
Nelson Coates | Crew | Art | Production Design |
Ravi D. Mehta | Crew | Production | Producer, Second Unit Director of Photography |
Robert Gould | Crew | Art | Set Decoration |
Sherry Whitfield | Crew | Sound | Music Editor |
Sheryl Benko | Crew | Crew | Post Production Supervisor |
Steven Ritzi | Crew | Crew | Stunt Coordinator, Assistant Director |
Susie Farris | Crew | Production | Casting |
Tanya Cookingham | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Makeup Artist |
Adam Ohl | Crew | Editing | Digital Intermediate |
Alison Greenspan | Crew | Production | Producer |
B. J. McDonnell | Crew | Camera | Steadicam Operator |
Bruce Lomet | Crew | Editing | Digital Intermediate |
Craig Hayes | Crew | Editing | Assistant Editor |
Frédéric Thoraval | Crew | Editing | Editor |
Giorgio Scali | Crew | Camera | Additional Photography |
Jonas Spaccarotelli | Crew | Directing | First Assistant Director |
Karen Ballard | Crew | Camera | Still Photographer |
Sharon Lopez | Crew | Production | Production Supervisor |
Aja Frary | Crew | Crew | Stunt Double |
Erik Kaufmann | Crew | Editing | Digital Intermediate |
Jenni Knight | Crew | Art | Set Dresser |
Daniel Waldstein | Crew | Art | Set Dresser |
Rhonda Ann Burns | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Hairstylist |
Christina Hodson | Crew | Writing | Screenplay |
Steven Mnuchin | Crew | Production | Executive Producer |
Marcos Santos Diaz | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Key Hair Stylist, Additional Photography, Hair Department Head |
Erik Bernstein | Crew | Lighting | Rigging Gaffer, Gaffer |
Karina Benesh | Crew | Visual Effects | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Ryan Andersen | Crew | Crew | Visual Effects Editor |
Harimander Singh Khalsa | Crew | Crew | Digital Effects Supervisor |
Jessica R. Lawson | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Seamstress |
Kasey Truman | Crew | Sound | Music Supervisor |
Behnaz Shokouhi | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Key Costumer |
Leslie D. Bennett | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Hair Department Head |
Kathleen Parker | Crew | Production | Casting Associate |
Vicente Parada | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Key Costumer |
Molly Pabian | Crew | Visual Effects | Visual Effects Producer |
Alan R. Disler | Crew | Camera | First Assistant Camera |
Darrin Mann | Crew | Sound | Foley |
Chris Dileo | Crew | Art | Art Direction |
Maeve Guesdon | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Costume Supervisor |
Raquel L. Jaffe | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Set Costumer |
Paulette Sladinski | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Set Costumer |
Ayat Malek Kiankhooy | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Makeup Artist |
Jeff Pantaleo | Crew | Editing | Digital Intermediate |
Matthew Prisk | Crew | Production | Location Manager |
David Ferdig | Crew | Art | Location Scout |
Santiago Martin Medina | Crew | Sound | Music |
Tracy Wu | Crew | Production | Casting Assistant |
Craig Clements | Crew | Camera | Grip |
Kristen Michaud | Crew | Art | Set Dresser |
Deborah Chung | Crew | Directing | Second Assistant Director |
Brian Ferguson | Crew | Art | Set Dresser |
Rick Lovoy | Crew | Crew | Driver |
Cheryl Ladd | Cast | Actress | Helen Manning |
Frederick Keeve | Cast | Actor | Dinner Guest |
Geoff Stults | Cast | Actor | David Connover |
Katherine Heigl | Cast | Actress | Tessa Connover |
Mitch Silpa | Cast | Actor | Dinner Guest |
Robert Wisdom | Cast | Actor | Detective Pope |
Rosario Dawson | Cast | Actress | Julia Banks |
Scott Beehner | Cast | Actor | Dinner Guest |
Alex Staggs | Cast | Actor | Dinner Guest |
Jayson Blair | Cast | Actor | Jason Michaels |
Sarah Burns | Cast | Actress | Sarah |
Simon Kassianides | Cast | Actor | Michael Vargas |
Whitney Cummings | Cast | Actress | Ali |
Aline Elasmar | Cast | Actress | Detective Stevens |
Isabella Kai | Cast | Actress | Lily Connover |
Alex Quijano | Cast | Actor | Miguel |
Marissa Morgan | Cast | Actress | Tessa's Friend (uncredited) |
James Augustus Lee | Cast | Artie | |
Person | Type | Job | Role(s) |
Watchmode™ does not itself provide any video streaming service. The terms/conditions of using any streaming services accessible via links on Watchmode will be determined by those 3rd party streaming service providers (“Providers”). The names & logos associated with the Providers are the registered trademarks of those respective entities. We are not affiliated with, endorsed, administered or sponsored by any of those entities.
We do not condone the unauthorized streaming or submission of 3rd party intellectual property. We do our best to provide accurate information, however sometimes information on this site can be outdated/inaccurate. If you believe that your property has been submitted to/streamed on the Site without your authorization, or to report inaccurate information please contact us.
Copyright ©2019-2017 Watchmode - All rights reserved