Person | Type | Job | Role(s) |
---|---|---|---|
Olivier Meidinger | Crew | Art | Production Design |
Emmanuel Chaumet | Crew | Production | Producer |
Matthias Weber | Crew | Visual Effects | Visual Effects Producer |
Simon Beaufils | Crew | Camera | Director of Photography |
Stéphane Bidault | Crew | Visual Effects | Visual Effects Director |
Claire Trinquet | Crew | Production | Production Manager |
Justine Triet | Crew | Writing | Screenplay, Director |
Marc Parazon | Crew | Sound | Boom Operator |
Thomas Lévy-Lasne | Crew | Crew | Additional Writing |
Youna De Peretti | Crew | Production | Casting |
Olivier Touche | Crew | Sound | Supervising Sound Editor |
Simon Apostolou | Crew | Sound | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Matthieu Tertois | Crew | Sound | Sound Mix Technician |
Hue Lan Van Duc | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Makeup Artist |
Charlotte Desnos | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Makeup Artist |
Laurent Sénéchal | Crew | Editing | Editor |
Nicolas Eveilleau | Crew | Camera | First Assistant Camera |
Charlotte Vaysse | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Costume Design |
Manon Corone | Crew | Lighting | Electrician |
Alexis Cohen | Crew | Camera | First Assistant "B" Camera |
Julien Sicart | Crew | Sound | Sound |
Sophie Lelou | Crew | Lighting | Gaffer |
Thibault Deboaisne | Crew | Sound | Music Supervisor |
Elliott Ducruy | Crew | Visual Effects | Digital Compositor |
Claire Delâtre | Crew | Directing | Second Assistant Director |
Marine Atlan | Crew | Camera | Camera Trainee |
Niranjan Siva | Crew | Visual Effects | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Alexandra Pocquet | Crew | Editing | Colorist |
Michelle Van Brussel | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Makeup Department Head |
Agathe Dercourt | Crew | Camera | Second Assistant Camera |
Gaetan Salin | Crew | Art | Location Scout |
Camille Ganivet | Crew | Directing | Script Supervisor |
Valerio Brini | Crew | Sound | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Cynthia Arra | Crew | Production | Casting |
India Witzand | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Costume Standby |
Jessica Allard | Crew | Editing | Assistant Editor |
Zoï Bota | Crew | Camera | Second Assistant "B" Camera |
Guillaume Huin | Crew | Directing | First Assistant Director |
Arnaud Chabance | Crew | Production | Unit Manager |
Laure Ballarin | Crew | Production | Extras Casting |
Pierre-Antoine Mariotti | Crew | Art | Property Master |
Fabien Peyrelade | Crew | Directing | Third Assistant Director |
Charlie Maupain | Crew | Lighting | Electrician |
Ludovic Foucher | Crew | Editing | Assistant Editor |
Jacques Oursin | Crew | Art | Construction Coordinator |
Denoël Riche | Crew | Lighting | Electrician |
Hervé Renoud-Lyat | Crew | Camera | Key Grip |
Charlotte Aspin | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Costume Supervisor |
Nsani Mayala | Crew | Production | Extras Casting |
Manuel Pouet | Crew | Art | Location Scout |
Arnaud Soulabaille | Crew | Visual Effects | Digital Compositor |
Phil Pease | Crew | Crew | Unit Medic |
Aurélien Thibault | Crew | Lighting | Electrician |
Ferdinand Coste | Crew | Art | Art Department Assistant |
Anthony Paliotti | Cast | Actor | Le Président du Conseil de Discipline |
Elsa Wolliaston | Cast | Clairvoyant | |
Laurent Poitrenaux | Cast | Actor | David |
Melvil Poupaud | Cast | Actor | Vincent Kossarski |
Sabrina Seyvecou | Cast | Actress | Suzanna |
Sophie Fillières | Cast | Actress | Sophie |
Vincent Dietschy | Cast | L'acupuncteur | |
Arthur Harari | Cast | Actor | Le dresseur du chimpanzé |
Marc Ruchmann | Cast | Actor | Coup d'un soir N° 2 |
Pierre Maillet | Cast | Actor | Le psy |
Virginie Efira | Cast | Actress | Victoria Spick |
Claire Burger | Cast | Actress | Leslie Chevalier |
Laure Calamy | Cast | Actress | Christelle, l'avocate de Victoria |
Thomas Lévy-Lasne | Cast | Axel | |
Vincent Lacoste | Cast | Actor | Samuel Mallet |
Denis Eyriey | Cast | Actor | One-Night Stand 1 |
Nicolas Anthomé | Cast | Doctor | |
Julie Moulier | Cast | Actress | La juge |
Marc-Antoine Vaugeois | Cast | Blogger Leader | |
Alice Daquet | Cast | Eve | |
Noémie Veissier | Cast | Actress | Un client de Victoria |
Liv Harari | Cast | Liv | |
Jeane Arra-Bellanger | Cast | Jeanne | |
Hector Obalk | Cast | Actor | Le Président du Tribunal de Paris |
Aurélien Bellanger | Cast | Voisin de table mariage | |
Etienne Beurier | Cast | Actor | Cop |
Antoine Bueno | Cast | L'expert vétérinaire | |
Georges Sauveur | Cast | Maître Mazzeti | |
Vincent Sornaga | Cast | Cameraman | |
Pierre Maillard | Cast | Blogger Leader | |
Romain Charbon | Cast | Fred | |
Vera Čupić-Vojnović | Cast | Babysitter | |
Sarah Lancman | Cast | Piano Double | |
Emmanuelle Lanfray | Cast | Une avocate (non crédité) | |
Philip Vormwald | Cast | Coup d'un soir N° 3 | |
David Benhamou | Cast | Actor | Membre de l'audience (non crédité) |
Person | Type | Job | Role(s) |
Watchmode™ does not itself provide any video streaming service. The terms/conditions of using any streaming services accessible via links on Watchmode will be determined by those 3rd party streaming service providers (“Providers”). The names & logos associated with the Providers are the registered trademarks of those respective entities. We are not affiliated with, endorsed, administered or sponsored by any of those entities.
We do not condone the unauthorized streaming or submission of 3rd party intellectual property. We do our best to provide accurate information, however sometimes information on this site can be outdated/inaccurate. If you believe that your property has been submitted to/streamed on the Site without your authorization, or to report inaccurate information please contact us.
Copyright ©2019-2016 Watchmode - All rights reserved