Type in any movie or show to find where you can watch it, or type a person's name.

Wind River

Wind River (2017)

Full Cast & Crew

Movie Page
Person Type Job Role(s)

Alan Robert Murray
Crew Sound Supervising Sound Editor

Basil Iwanyk
Crew Production Producer

Bob Weinstein
Crew Production Executive Producer

Brian Sullivan
Crew Camera Camera Operator

Curt Schulkey
Crew Sound Supervising ADR Editor, Supervising Dialogue Editor

Cynthia A. Neibaur
Crew Art Set Decoration

Dan O'Connell
Crew Sound Foley

David Glasser
Crew Production Executive Producer

Dean A. Zupancic
Crew Sound Sound Re-Recording Mixer

Deepak Nayar
Crew Production Executive Producer

Dennis Keiffer
Crew Crew Stunts

Felicity Bowring
Crew Costume & Make-Up Makeup Department Head, Makeup Designer

Fred Hayes
Crew Camera Still Photographer

Gary D. Roach
Crew Editing Editor

Harvey Weinstein
Crew Production Executive Producer

Ian Roylance
Crew Art Property Master

Jason King
Crew Sound Sound Effects Editor

Jennifer Chapman
Crew Production Production Supervisor

John T. Cucci
Crew Sound Foley

Kari Perkins
Crew Costume & Make-Up Costume Design

Kent R. Findlay
Crew Production Location Manager

Lauren Bass
Crew Production Casting

Mark Riccardi
Crew Crew Stunts

Matthew George
Crew Production Producer

Michael Chickey
Crew Production Location Manager

Michelle Pazer
Crew Sound Dialogue Editor

Neil Spisak
Crew Art Production Design

Nick Cave
Crew Sound Original Music Composer

Peter Berg
Crew Production Producer

Ramiro 'Melo' Flores
Crew Art Location Scout

Ray McIntyre Jr.
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Producer, Visual Effects Supervisor

Robert Jones
Crew Production Executive Producer

Roland N. Thai
Crew Sound Sound Effects Editor

Sigurjón Sighvatsson
Crew Production Executive Producer

Taylor Sheridan
Crew Directing Director, Writer

Thomas J. O'Connell
Crew Sound ADR Mixer

Tim Pedegana
Crew Crew Post Production Supervisor

Tom Ozanich
Crew Sound Sound Designer

Vincent Maraval
Crew Production Executive Producer

Warren Ellis
Crew Sound Original Music Composer

Agnès Mentre
Crew Production Executive Producer

Ben Richardson
Crew Camera Director of Photography

Brahim Chioua
Crew Production Executive Producer

Christopher H. Warner
Crew Production Executive Producer, Unit Production Manager

Curtis Lindersmith
Crew Editing Digital Intermediate

Darin McCormick-Millett
Crew Art Title Designer

Dottie Starling
Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Supervisor

Jordan Bass
Crew Production Casting

Joshua Lamboy
Crew Crew Stunt Double, Stunts

Kelly Bellini
Crew Crew Stunt Double, Stunts

Nicolas Chartier
Crew Production Executive Producer

Nicolas Harvard
Crew Camera Second Unit Director of Photography, First Assistant Director

Rockey Dickey Jr.
Crew Crew Stunts

Sam Demke
Crew Art Sculptor

Tim LeBlanc
Crew Sound Sound Re-Recording Mixer

Tim Soergel
Crew Crew Stunt Double, Stunts

Wade Allen
Crew Crew Stunt Coordinator

Whitney Coleman
Crew Crew Stunt Double, Stunts

Arnaud Lannic
Crew Production Associate Producer

Elizabeth A. Bell
Crew Production Producer

Erica Lee
Crew Production Executive Producer

Jonathan Deckter
Crew Production Executive Producer

Jonathan Fuhrman
Crew Production Executive Producer

Lauren Slatten
Crew Art Art Direction

Natalie Pascual
Crew Costume & Make-Up Costume Supervisor

Nik Bower
Crew Production Executive Producer

Randy Haynie
Crew Crew Stunts

Wayne Marc Godfrey
Crew Production Executive Producer

Melissa Yount
Crew Directing Script Supervisor

Babak Eftekhari
Crew Production Associate Producer

Montana Peterson
Crew Production Production Coordinator

Greg T. Moon
Crew Costume & Make-Up Key Makeup Artist, Makeup Artist

Tim White
Crew Production Executive Producer

Peter Epstein
Crew Crew Stunts

Eric Dvorsky
Crew Camera Aerial Director of Photography

Eliza Coleman
Crew Crew Stunts

Marc Mnémosyne
Crew Sound Sound Recordist

Wayne L. Rogers
Crew Production Producer

Corrin Hodgson
Crew Lighting Gaffer

Braden Aftergood
Crew Production Executive Producer

Judd Hillman
Crew Lighting Best Boy Electric

Matt Baker
Crew Crew Stunts

Trevor White
Crew Production Executive Producer

Jason Altieri
Crew Directing Second Assistant Director

Brent Steffensen
Crew Crew Stunts

Jed Seus
Crew Camera Camera Operator

J. Owen Rogers
Crew Lighting Lighting Technician

Megan Danner
Crew Costume & Make-Up Hairstylist

Braxton McAllister
Crew Crew Stunts

John H. Virgo
Crew Sound Boom Operator

Kurtis Burr
Crew Camera First Assistant "B" Camera

Shantell Guy
Crew Costume & Make-Up Key Costumer

Kimo Jones
Crew Art Construction Foreman

Michelle Fairbank
Crew Art Assistant Property Master

Ethan Blackham
Crew Crew Stunt Double

Laura Lee Langton
Crew Art Art Department Coordinator

Ryan Roundy
Crew Crew Special Effects Coordinator

Arturo Dickey
Crew Crew Stunts

Craig Sullivan
Crew Camera Key Grip

Shane Feulner
Crew Art Construction Coordinator

J.J. Johnson
Crew Camera Dolly Grip

Tim Muir
Crew Costume & Make-Up Hair Department Head

John Munoa
Crew Crew Armorer

Colin Olsen
Crew Crew Armorer

Michael Olsen
Crew Crew Armorer

Paul 'Sled' Reynolds
Crew Crew Animal Coordinator

Goeun Lee
Crew Sound Foley Editor

Kevin Derr
Crew Crew Stunt Double, Stunts

Bobbi Murphy
Crew Costume & Make-Up Hairstylist

Alexandra Jardine
Crew Production Associate Producer

David Lazarus
Crew Production Associate Producer

Jon Buice
Crew Sound ADR Recordist

Casey William Walker
Crew Art Graphic Designer

Tyler Mann
Crew Art Leadman

Larry Filion
Crew Art Greensman

Orin 'Spike' Kinghorn
Crew Crew Pilot

Angel Fisher
Crew Camera Second Assistant Camera

Jake Lawlor
Crew Crew Stunts

Jim Palmer
Crew Crew Stunts

Brandon Cornell
Crew Crew Stunts

Apesanahkwat
Cast Actor Dan Crowheart

Elizabeth Olsen
Cast Actress Jane Banner

Gil Birmingham
Cast Actor Martin Hanson

Graham Greene
Cast Actor Ben

Hugh Dillon
Cast Actor Curtis

Ian Bohen
Cast Actor Evan

Ian Roylance
Cast Coroner

Jeremy Renner
Cast Actor Cory Lambert

Matthew Del Negro
Cast Actor Dillon

Norman Lehnert
Cast Actor Dale

Tantoo Cardinal
Cast Actress Alice Crowheart

Tara Karsian
Cast Actress Ingrid (uncredited)

Blake Robbins
Cast Actor Tim Winter

Eric Lange
Cast Actor Dr. Whitehurst

James Jordan
Cast Actor Pete Mickens

Jon Bernthal
Cast Actor Matt Rayburn

Julia Jones
Cast Actress Wilma Lambert

Kelsey Asbille
Cast Actress Natalie Hanson

Tokala Black Elk
Cast Sam Littlefeather

Duy Beck
Cast Actor Native American Police Officer (uncredited)

Martin Sensmeier
Cast Actor Chip Hanson

Shayne J. Cullen
Cast BIA Officer #1

Teo Briones
Cast Actor Casey Lambert

Austin R. Grant
Cast Actor Carl

Chris Romrell
Cast Actor Contractor #3

Dana Anquoe
Cast Actress Coroner's Assistant #2 (uncredited)

Mason D. Davis
Cast Actor Contractor #2

Teresa Duran-Norvick
Cast Actress Teacher (uncredited)

Devin Hansen
Cast Actor Pedestrian (uncredited)

Althea Sam
Cast Actress Annie Hanson

Dallin Tusieseina
Cast Actor BIA Officer #2

Gus Sheridan
Cast Actor Classmate

David Cardona
Cast BIA Officer (uncredited)

Tyler Laracca
Cast Frank Walker

Gabe Casdorph
Cast Actor Contractor #1
Person Type Job Role(s)
Back to Top