Person | Type | Job | Role(s) |
---|---|---|---|
Alan Tuskes | Crew | Art | Props |
Barry Levinson | Crew | Directing | Director |
Belle Francisco | Crew | Directing | Script Supervisor |
Blaise Corrigan | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Brad Einhorn | Crew | Art | Property Master |
Brian Searle | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Curt Sobel | Crew | Sound | Supervising Music Editor |
Dante Spinotti | Crew | Crew | Cinematography |
Dins W. W. Danielsen | Crew | Art | Art Direction |
Geoff Maxwell | Crew | Sound | Sound Mixer |
Irwin Winkler | Crew | Production | Producer |
Jason Sosnoff | Crew | Production | Producer |
Jeffrey Kurland | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Costume Design |
Jodi Byrne | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Makeup Artist |
Joseph Hayes | Crew | Production | Casting Assistant |
Kent Harvey | Crew | Camera | "B" Camera Operator |
Lex D. Geddings | Crew | Crew | Stunt Double |
Mark Hawker | Crew | Visual Effects | Special Effects Supervisor |
Max Daniels | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Mike Drake | Crew | Production | Executive Producer |
Monica Haynes | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Costumer |
Neil Spisak | Crew | Art | Production Design |
Nicholas Pileggi | Crew | Writing | Screenplay, Book |
Richard Redlefsen | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Prosthetic Makeup Artist |
Thom Williams | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Thomas A. Morris Jr. | Crew | Art | Construction Coordinator |
J. Bryan Holloway | Crew | Art | Sculptor |
Jean Claude Leuyer | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Joseph Arena | Crew | Camera | Steadicam Operator, "A" Camera Operator |
Sergio De Luca | Crew | Camera | "A" Camera Operator |
Jeremy Cisneros | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | On Set Dresser |
Joe Angel Martinez | Crew | Camera | First Assistant "A" Camera |
Michael Stoecker | Crew | Camera | Key Grip |
Patrick Stephenson | Crew | Crew | Transportation Captain |
Zach Mueller | Crew | Sound | Sound Mixer |
Karen Sori | Crew | Art | Graphic Designer |
Michael Salamone | Crew | Camera | Best Boy Grip |
Dylan Algie | Crew | Lighting | Best Boy Electric |
Craig Metzger | Crew | Crew | Transportation Captain |
Erica Stewart | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Makeup Artist |
Ian Scroggins | Crew | Art | Supervising Art Director |
Lizzy Jane Klein | Crew | Production | Researcher |
Wally Crowder | Crew | Crew | Stunt Driver |
Trey Shaffer | Crew | Art | Graphic Designer |
Bryan Badman | Crew | Crew | Propmaker |
Kurt Hockenberry | Crew | Crew | Stunt Driver |
Russ Faust | Crew | Lighting | Gaffer |
Brendan Flynn | Crew | Production | Assistant Location Manager |
Scott H. Reeder | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Hairstylist |
David Ray Martin | Crew | Production | Location Manager |
Selinda Zhou | Crew | Editing | Assistant Editor |
Sandy Jo Johnston | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Makeup Artist |
Daniel Mulvaney | Crew | Production | Key Set Production Assistant |
Karen Kane | Crew | Directing | First Assistant Director |
Suzan Berberian | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Costume Coordinator |
Chris Hilsabeck | Crew | Production | Assistant Location Manager |
Kevin Martt | Crew | Camera | Grip |
Brandon Leach | Crew | Crew | Driver |
Taura C.C. Rivera | Crew | Art | Assistant Art Director, Set Designer |
Ruth Carsch | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Hair Department Head |
Thomas William Vincent | Crew | Lighting | Electrician |
John Zanardelli | Crew | Directing | Script Supervisor |
Hector Padilla | Crew | Editing | First Assistant Editor |
Kasey Hosp | Crew | Art | Props |
Mike Dittiacur | Crew | Camera | Grip |
Chad Djubek | Crew | Sound | Boom Operator |
Donnie Schneider | Crew | Crew | Generator Operator |
Daniele Colombera | Crew | Camera | Digital Imaging Technician, Colorist |
Noah Eagle | Crew | Lighting | Lighting Technician |
Frank Morreale | Crew | Crew | Transportation Coordinator |
Kerry Stephens | Crew | Sound | Sound |
Timothy Goldberg | Crew | Production | Assistant Location Manager |
Jenny McManus | Crew | Crew | Stand In |
Fabian Valdez | Crew | Art | Set Decoration |
Tim Kanieski | Crew | Production | Assistant Location Manager |
Ryan Robert Howard | Crew | Directing | Second Assistant Director |
Angelina Avallone | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Makeup Artist |
Logan Stewart | Crew | Crew | Transportation Captain |
Zachary Citarella | Crew | Directing | Second Assistant Director |
Hunter Lapain | Crew | Lighting | Rigging Grip |
Stephanie Charbonneau | Crew | Art | Graphic Designer |
Zach Mooney | Crew | Art | Set Dresser |
Gladys Casiano | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Hairstylist |
Amber Johnson | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Makeup Artist |
Mark C Barnett | Crew | Crew | Scenic Artist |
Robert Shavers | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Lydia Kane | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Makeup Artist |
Candra Squire | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Truck Costumer |
Vince Calabrese | Crew | Art | Set Designer |
Jason Ervin | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Makeup Artist |
Cheyenne Wright | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Makeup Artist |
Katelyn Budke | Crew | Art | Assistant Art Director |
Trace Taylor | Crew | Art | Location Scout |
Thomas Semple | Crew | Camera | Dolly Grip |
Chris Morena | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Mariah Loeblein | Crew | Art | Set Dresser |
Bennie Sanchez | Crew | Art | Construction Buyer |
Ashley Leitzel-Reichenbach | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Hairstylist |
Michael Dolan | Crew | Production | Production Accountant |
Ela Kinker | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Set Costumer |
Debbie Stratis | Crew | Art | Art Department Coordinator |
Michelle Dobrozsi | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Costume Coordinator |
Bob Glouberman | Cast | Actor | Victor Riesel |
Carrie Lazar | Cast | Actress | LT. Trooper |
Debra Messing | Cast | Actress | Bobbie Costello |
Ed Amatrudo | Cast | Actor | Rudolph Halley |
Kathrine Narducci | Cast | Actress | Anna Genovese |
Michael Adler | Cast | Actor | Senator Tobey |
Robert De Niro | Cast | Actor | Vito Genovese / Frank Costello |
Jeffrey Grover | Cast | Judge Liebowitz | |
Cosmo Jarvis | Cast | Actor | Vincent Gigante |
James Ciccone | Cast | Actor | Carlo Gambino |
Jean Zarzour | Cast | Actress | Elsa Anastasia |
Belmont Cameli | Cast | Actor | Frankie Boy |
Person | Type | Job | Role(s) |
Watchmode™ does not itself provide any video streaming service. The terms/conditions of using any streaming services accessible via links on Watchmode will be determined by those 3rd party streaming service providers (“Providers”). The names & logos associated with the Providers are the registered trademarks of those respective entities. We are not affiliated with, endorsed, administered or sponsored by any of those entities.
We do not condone the unauthorized streaming or submission of 3rd party intellectual property. We do our best to provide accurate information, however sometimes information on this site can be outdated/inaccurate. If you believe that your property has been submitted to/streamed on the Site without your authorization, or to report inaccurate information please contact us.
Copyright ©2019-2024 Watchmode - All rights reserved