Person | Type | Job | Role(s) |
---|---|---|---|
Aaron Haye | Crew | Visual Effects | 3D Artist |
Alex Gibson | Crew | Sound | Supervising Music Editor |
Allan A. Apone | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Makeup Artist |
Amy Pawlowski | Crew | Editing | Digital Intermediate Editor |
Andre Fenley | Crew | Sound | Assistant Sound Editor |
Andy Ryan | Crew | Lighting | Chief Lighting Technician |
Annie Ellis | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Arne Schmidt | Crew | Production | Producer |
Art Ford | Crew | Sound | Music Consultant |
Bennett Andrews | Crew | Art | Greensman |
Beth Miller | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Hair Department Head |
Bill Abbott | Crew | Sound | Music Editor |
Billy D. Lucas | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
C.J. Maguire | Crew | Art | Property Master |
Casey O'Neill | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Catherine Childers | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Key Hair Stylist |
Chad Stahelski | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Charlie Campbell | Crew | Art | Art Department Coordinator |
Chris Jargo | Crew | Sound | ADR Editor |
Chris Palermo | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Christopher Boyes | Crew | Sound | Sound Designer |
Cynthia E. Thornton | Crew | Editing | Assistant Editor |
Daniel S. Irwin | Crew | Sound | Dialogue Editor |
Danny Wynands | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
David Dozoretz | Crew | Visual Effects | Visual Effects Supervisor |
David Leitch | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
David Linck | Crew | Crew | Unit Publicist |
David M. Kennedy | Crew | Crew | Technical Advisor |
David Tattersall | Crew | Camera | Director of Photography |
Debra James | Crew | Production | Unit Production Manager |
Derek Dauchy | Crew | Production | Executive Producer |
Diana R. Lupo | Crew | Crew | Utility Stunts |
Eddie Bydalek | Crew | Crew | Mix Technician |
Eric Chambers | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Erik Rondell | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Frank Dorowsky | Crew | Lighting | Rigging Gaffer |
Gary J. Wayton | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Gavin Bocquet | Crew | Art | Production Design |
Geoff Murphy | Crew | Directing | Second Unit Director |
Greg Maloney | Crew | Visual Effects | Compositing Supervisor |
Greg Steele | Crew | Sound | ADR Mixer |
H. Mark Vuille | Crew | Lighting | Gaffer |
Hallie D'Amore | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Makeup Department Head |
Henry Kingi | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Henry Kingi Jr. | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Hilton Rosemarin | Crew | Art | Set Decoration |
J.J. Perry | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
J.R. Grubbs | Crew | Sound | Sound Effects Editor |
James Lin | Crew | Production | Location Manager |
James Moriana | Crew | Sound | Foley Artist |
Jason Inman | Crew | Crew | Set Medic |
Jeff Frost | Crew | Art | Sculptor |
Jeff Pruitt | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Jeffrey J. Dashnaw | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Jeri Baker | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Hairstylist |
Jim Martin | Crew | Art | Production Illustrator |
Jim Passon | Crew | Editing | Color Timer |
John Frazier | Crew | Visual Effects | Special Effects Supervisor |
Keith Woulard | Crew | Crew | Stunt Double |
Kevin L. Jackson | Crew | Crew | Stunt Driver |
Kristen Davis | Crew | Art | Set Designer |
Laura Albert | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Laura Ziffren | Crew | Sound | Music Supervisor |
Lee Tamahori | Crew | Directing | Director |
Luca Kouimelis | Crew | Directing | Script Supervisor |
Luke Freeborn | Crew | Art | Assistant Art Director |
Marco Beltrami | Crew | Sound | Original Music Composer |
Margery Simkin | Crew | Production | Casting |
Marvin E. Lewis | Crew | Sound | Boom Operator |
Matt McColm | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Mic Rodgers | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Michael Runyard | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Mickey Giacomazzi | Crew | Crew | Utility Stunts |
Neal H. Moritz | Crew | Production | Producer |
Nerses Gezalyan | Crew | Sound | Foley Mixer |
Patrick B. O'Brien | Crew | Camera | Camera Operator |
Pete Anthony | Crew | Sound | Orchestrator, Conductor |
Phil Pastuhov | Crew | Camera | Aerial Director of Photography |
R. A. Rondell | Crew | Crew | Stunt Coordinator |
Rich Wilkes | Crew | Writing | Characters |
Rob Cohen | Crew | Production | Executive Producer |
Robert Deschaine | Crew | Sound | ADR Recordist |
Robert Mazaraki | Crew | Production | Production Coordinator |
Sanja Milković Hays | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Costume Design |
Sebastian Milito | Crew | Art | Construction Coordinator |
Stella Vaccaro | Crew | Art | Art Direction |
Stephanie Hornish | Crew | Visual Effects | Visual Effects Producer |
Steve Ansell | Crew | Crew | Visual Effects Editor |
Steven Rosenblum | Crew | Editing | Editor |
Susan Paley Abramson | Crew | Production | Casting Assistant |
Tim Rigby | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Tim Trella | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Toby Bronson | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Key Set Costumer |
Todd E. Miller | Crew | Editing | Editor |
Todd Garner | Crew | Production | Executive Producer |
Tom Bellfort | Crew | Sound | Supervising Sound Editor |
Troy Brown | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Victoria Wood | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Wigmaker |
Zade Rosenthal | Crew | Camera | Still Photographer |
Austin Cross | Crew | Lighting | Lighting Technician |
Billy 'Jilly Bones' Jones | Crew | Crew | Scenic Artist |
Clay Cullen | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Darren Higman | Crew | Sound | Music Supervisor |
Didier Levy | Crew | Crew | CG Supervisor |
Heidi Moneymaker | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Lindsay Good | Crew | Art | Art Department Assistant |
Lisa Fozzati | Crew | Production | Assistant Location Manager |
Lorene Simpson | Crew | Editing | Digital Intermediate Producer |
Lorenzo Hearns Jr. | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Key Costumer |
Oakley Lehman | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Simon Kinberg | Crew | Writing | Screenplay |
Steve Burnes | Crew | Crew | Propmaker |
Jim Schwalm | Crew | Crew | Special Effects Coordinator |
Mark Goldblatt | Crew | Editing | Editor |
Michael Eaves | Crew | Editing | Digital Color Timer |
Matthew I. Goldberg | Crew | Production | Additional Production Assistant |
Jenny Sandell | Crew | Production | Assistant Production Coordinator |
Willie D. Burton | Crew | Sound | Production Sound Mixer |
Ted Lubonovich II | Crew | Art | Construction Foreman |
Gregory Collis | Crew | Lighting | Rigging Grip |
Shane Buttle | Crew | Lighting | Electrician |
Robin Lynn Bonaccorsi | Crew | Crew | Stunt Double |
James Diggs | Crew | Art | Standby Painter |
Vincent Joseph Flaherty | Crew | Crew | Armorer |
Erin D. O'Connor | Crew | Visual Effects | Visual Effects Production Assistant |
Darrin Denlinger | Crew | Art | Storyboard Artist |
Chick Bernhard | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Tom Martinek | Crew | Crew | Sequence Supervisor |
Liz Matthews | Crew | Art | Location Scout |
Javier Arrieta | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Costumer |
Steven Cueva | Crew | Camera | Second Assistant Camera |
Phil Bowen | Crew | Camera | Assistant Camera |
Corinne Bogdanowicz | Crew | Visual Effects | Digital Compositors |
Dina L. Margolin | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Alison Harstedt | Crew | Production | Production Accountant |
Brad Kenny | Crew | Production | Extras Casting |
John Armstrong | Crew | Crew | Transportation Coordinator |
Jamie Baxter | Crew | Visual Effects | Matte Painter |
Isabel Henderson | Crew | Crew | Post Production Supervisor |
Peter Roderick | Crew | Art | Construction Buyer |
Steve Mann | Crew | Crew | Picture Car Coordinator |
Gary Kangrga | Crew | Lighting | Key Rigging Grip |
J. Michael Haynie | Crew | Directing | First Assistant Director |
Peter Oktavec | Crew | Art | Painter |
Bryan Badman | Crew | Crew | Carpenter |
Steve Battaglia | Crew | Directing | Second Assistant Director |
Kristina M. Peterson | Crew | Directing | Second Second Assistant Director |
Justine Hempe | Crew | Production | Casting Associate |
Darian Pollard | Crew | Sound | Music Arranger |
Bart Barbuscia | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Set Dressing Artist |
Alison Cannon | Crew | Crew | Production Controller |
Richard Mall | Crew | Camera | Key Grip |
Chris Bustard | Crew | Production | Additional Casting |
Mark Sachen | Crew | Editing | Colorist |
Bruce Schluter | Crew | Art | Title Designer |
Sandra Constantine | Crew | Production | Assistant Accountant |
Debbie Schwab | Crew | Production | Production Supervisor |
Bradford Ralston | Crew | Crew | Video Assist Operator |
Thomas Crawford | Crew | Camera | Second Company Grip |
Daril Alder | Crew | Art | Leadman |
Emily Crupper | Crew | Art | Set Decoration Buyer |
Tony Olivieri | Crew | Camera | First Assistant Camera |
Matthew J. Barden | Crew | Camera | Grip |
Charmaine Nash Simmons | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Costume Supervisor |
Yaa Boaa Aning | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Set Costumer |
Thomas Garris | Crew | Crew | Driver |
R. Ben Adams | Crew | Crew | Post Production Assistant |
Kevin Berlandi | Crew | Crew | Set Production Assistant |
Nathan Bailey | Crew | Crew | Stand In |
Duane Kelly | Crew | Crew | Transportation Co-Captain |
Dave Lopez | Crew | Sound | Sound Engineer |
George Stevens | Crew | Visual Effects | Visual Effects |
Christopher Cram | Crew | Visual Effects | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Justin Reeve | Crew | Sound | Music Coordinator |
Brian Magerkurth | Crew | Sound | Sound Recordist |
Jennifer Lobban | Crew | Production | Second Assistant Accountant |
Clyde Broom Jr. | Crew | Production | Production Assistant |
Lora Umphress | Crew | Production | Payroll Accountant |
Ahmed Kirdar | Crew | Production | Key Set Production Assistant |
Anne Scott | Crew | Production | First Assistant Accountant |
Kari Mills | Crew | Production | Extras Casting Assistant |
Matthew Dillon Noonan | Crew | Production | Location Production Assistant |
Yovel Schwartz | Crew | Production | Location Assistant |
Tom Miller | Crew | Art | Assistant Property Master |
Eugene Davis | Crew | Directing | Additional Second Assistant Director |
Jonathan Deiner | Crew | Production | Production Secretary |
Ralph Del Castillo | Crew | Camera | Dolly Grip |
Maryellen Aviano | Crew | Production | Extras Casting Coordinator |
Carol S. Federman | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Assistant Makeup Artist |
Rosi Gabl | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Costume Illustrator |
Chris Jensen | Crew | Editing | Digital Colorist |
Martin Charles | Crew | Art | Graphic Designer |
Mimi N. McGreal | Crew | Production | Travel Coordinator |
John Bonnin | Crew | Camera | Libra Head Technician |
Ryan Amborn | Crew | Crew | Special Effects Technician |
Nancy Leiviska | Crew | Production | Executive Assistant |
Barry Sigismondi | Cast | Actor | Bull |
Gina St. John | Cast | Actress | Field Reporter |
Ice Cube | Cast | Actor | Darius Stone / xXx |
J. Anthony Brown | Cast | Actor | Webster |
J.J. Perry | Cast | Actor | Military Police (uncredited) |
Jeanne Sakata | Cast | Actress | Field Reporter |
John Gleeson Connolly | Cast | Actor | Lt. Alabama "Bama" Cobb |
Lisa Joyner | Cast | Actress | Field Reporter at Fire |
Matt Gerald | Cast | Actor | Liebo |
Michael Roof | Cast | Actor | Toby Lee Shavers |
Ned Schmidtke | Cast | Actor | Col. Jack Pettibone |
Nona Gaye | Cast | Actress | Lola Jackson |
Peter Strauss | Cast | Actor | President James Sandford |
Ramón De Ocampo | Cast | Actor | Agent Meadows |
Samuel L. Jackson | Cast | Actor | Agent Augustus Gibbons |
Scott Speedman | Cast | Actor | Agent Kyle Steele |
Sunny Mabrey | Cast | Actress | Charlie Mayweather |
Todd Louiso | Cast | Actor | Dickie Ambrose (uncredited) |
Willem Dafoe | Cast | Actor | Gen. George Octavius Deckert |
Xzibit | Cast | Actor | Zeke |
Brian Larsen | Cast | Bridge Actor (uncredited) | |
David Rountree | Cast | Actor | Agent |
Michael Don Evans | Cast | Conductor | |
Jeffrey Moon | Cast | Actor | Soldier |
Bruce Bruce | Cast | Actor | Maurice |
Eddy Shalita | Cast | Actor | SWAT (uncredited) |
Person | Type | Job | Role(s) |
Watchmode™ does not itself provide any video streaming service. The terms/conditions of using any streaming services accessible via links on Watchmode will be determined by those 3rd party streaming service providers (“Providers”). The names & logos associated with the Providers are the registered trademarks of those respective entities. We are not affiliated with, endorsed, administered or sponsored by any of those entities.
We do not condone the unauthorized streaming or submission of 3rd party intellectual property. We do our best to provide accurate information, however sometimes information on this site can be outdated/inaccurate. If you believe that your property has been submitted to/streamed on the Site without your authorization, or to report inaccurate information please contact us.
Copyright ©2019-2005 Watchmode - All rights reserved