Person | Type | Job | Role(s) | Episodes |
---|---|---|---|---|
Ben Cooke | Crew | Visual Effects | Pipeline Technical Director | 30 |
Chris Bowman | Crew | Directing | Layout | 30 |
Chris Parker | Crew | Writing | Writer | 30 |
Laurence Green | Crew | Editing | Assistant Editor | 30 |
Ruth Sullivan | Crew | Sound | Foley Artist | 30 |
John Harvey | Crew | Crew | Systems Administrators & Support | 30 |
Sue Harding | Crew | Sound | Foley Artist | 30 |
Oli Hyatt | Crew | Production | Executive Producer | 30 |
Peter Hunt | Crew | Visual Effects | Pipeline Technical Director | 30 |
Sam Morrison | Crew | Writing | Head of Story | 30 |
Priyanka Patel | Crew | Production | Production Accountant | 30 |
Joe Coupal | Crew | Sound | Music Producer | 30 |
Justin Gray | Crew | Sound | Original Music Composer, Main Title Theme Composer | 30 |
James O'Brien | Crew | Sound | Sound Engineer | 30 |
Danny Stack | Crew | Writing | Writer | 30 |
Mary Burke | Crew | Editing | Assistant Editor | 30 |
Chloé Deneuve | Crew | Visual Effects | Lead Animator | 30 |
Liam Kavanagh | Crew | Writing | Writer | 30 |
Alex Collier | Crew | Writing | Writer | 30 |
Ryan Kelly | Crew | Sound | Sound Assistant | 30 |
Prawta Annez | Crew | Art | Storyboard Artist | 30 |
Josh O'brien | Crew | Art | Set Designer | 30 |
Candice Lombard | Crew | Production | Production Coordinator | 30 |
Daniel Cripps | Crew | Visual Effects | Animation Director | 30 |
Negar Bagheri | Crew | Art | Production Design | 30 |
Denise Green | Crew | Production | Head of Production | 30 |
Christopher Swaine | Crew | Sound | Sound Re-Recording Mixer | 30 |
Elaine Thomas | Crew | Visual Effects | Pipeline Technical Director | 30 |
Tasha Dhanraj | Crew | Writing | Writer | 30 |
Hernán Rodríguez | Crew | Crew | CG Supervisor | 30 |
Oleksiy Popov | Crew | Visual Effects | Lead Animator | 30 |
Alec Smith | Crew | Writing | Story Artist | 30 |
Adam Shaw | Crew | Production | Executive Producer | 30 |
Alison Warner | Crew | Production | Executive Producer | 30 |
Daniel Isman | Crew | Production | Production Accountant | 30 |
JM Pinch | Crew | Sound | Sound Designer | 30 |
Eugénie Dunster | Crew | Production | Post Production Coordinator | 30 |
Rebecca Farmer | Crew | Production | Production Coordinator | 30 |
Rory Hunter | Crew | Sound | Foley Recordist | 30 |
Micaela Winter | Crew | Production | Line Producer | 30 |
Steve Hughes | Crew | Editing | Editor | 30 |
Saeed Rezvani | Crew | Visual Effects | Character Designer | 30 |
Rachael Exton | Crew | Production | Production Manager | 30 |
Will Lloyd-Cook | Crew | Visual Effects | Animation Director | 30 |
Rhys Davidson | Crew | Lighting | Lighting Supervisor, Compositing Supervisor | 30 |
Francesco Marza | Crew | Art | Art Direction | 30 |
George Quelch | Crew | Visual Effects | Compositing Lead | 30 |
Peter Andrén | Crew | Visual Effects | Compositing Lead | 30 |
Nína Cohagen | Crew | Visual Effects | Compositing Lead | 30 |
Yiannis Bitharas | Crew | Art | Storyboard Artist | 30 |
Gray Young | Crew | Art | Storyboard Artist | 30 |
Ned Lightowlers | Crew | Editing | Assistant Editor | 30 |
Nupur Bose | Crew | Production | Production Accountant | 30 |
Hugo Cuellar | Crew | Art | Conceptual Design | 30 |
Oz Durose | Crew | Visual Effects | Lead Animator | 30 |
Rory Wheble | Crew | Editing | Assistant Editor | 30 |
Jo Clegg | Crew | Writing | Writer | 30 |
Andy Yerlett | Crew | Writing | Writer | 30 |
Joanna Lau | Crew | Writing | Writer | 30 |
Issack Ali | Crew | Visual Effects | Compositing Lead | 30 |
Giridaren Rathakrishnan | Crew | Production | Production Accountant | 30 |
Angela Choi | Crew | Art | Storyboard Artist | 30 |
Paul Ashall | Crew | Directing | Layout | 30 |
Holly Lamont | Crew | Writing | Writer | 30 |
Brett Coulson | Crew | Art | Storyboard Artist | 30 |
Nicolò Polverelli | Crew | Art | Storyboard Artist | 30 |
Damon Winterburn | Crew | Visual Effects | Lead Animator | 30 |
Adam Willis | Crew | Art | Prop Designer | 30 |
Graham Goldsworthy | Crew | Visual Effects | Lead Animator | 30 |
Chris Rais | Crew | Art | Conceptual Design | 30 |
Viktorija Spilova | Crew | Directing | Layout | 30 |
Colin McFarlane | Cast | Actor | Additional Voices (voice) | 30 |
Mark Benton | Cast | Actor | Major Prickles (voice) | 30 |
Narinder Samra | Cast | Actor | Stripes (voice) | 30 |
Joseph Balderrama | Cast | Actor | Tricks (voice) | 30 |
Keith Wickham | Cast | Actor | Additional Voices (voice) | 30 |
Lucy Montgomery | Cast | Actress | Kit (voice) | 30 |
Naomi McDonald | Cast | Actress | Flame (voice) | 30 |
Lucy Capri | Cast | Additional Voices (voice) | 30 | |
Hyoie O'Grady | Cast | Actor | Splash (voice) | 30 |
Angelina Ispani | Cast | Actress | Additional Voices (voice) | 30 |
Kenaya Oke | Cast | Additional Voices (voice) | 30 | |
George Thopsett | Cast | Additional Voices (voice) | 30 | |
Ophelia Shaw | Cast | Additional Voices (voice) | 30 | |
Ralph Rhodes | Cast | Additional Voices (voice) | 30 | |
Person | Type | Job | Role(s) | Episodes |
Watchmode™ does not itself provide any video streaming service. The terms/conditions of using any streaming services accessible via links on Watchmode will be determined by those 3rd party streaming service providers (“Providers”). The names & logos associated with the Providers are the registered trademarks of those respective entities. We are not affiliated with, endorsed, administered or sponsored by any of those entities.
We do not condone the unauthorized streaming or submission of 3rd party intellectual property. We do our best to provide accurate information, however sometimes information on this site can be outdated/inaccurate. If you believe that your property has been submitted to/streamed on the Site without your authorization, or to report inaccurate information please contact us.
Copyright ©2019-2022 Watchmode - All rights reserved