Person | Type | Job | Role(s) | Episodes |
---|---|---|---|---|
Amy Keating Rogers | Crew | Writing | Writer, Story | 2 |
Andrew Nicholls | Crew | Writing | Writer | 3 |
Barrington Bunce | Crew | Art | Storyboard Artist | 1 |
Bob Colleary | Crew | Writing | Writer | 31 |
Butch Hartman | Crew | Writing | Writer, Director, Producer, Storyboard Artist, Story, Creator, Creator | 46 |
Cindy Morrow | Crew | Art | Storyboard Artist | 1 |
Dan Haskett | Crew | Art | Storyboard Artist | 1 |
Darrell Vickers | Crew | Writing | Writer | 3 |
Fred Gonzales | Crew | Art | Storyboard Artist | 13 |
Gene Grillo | Crew | Writing | Writer, Story | 1 |
Guy Moon | Crew | Sound | Music | 268 |
Jed Spingarn | Crew | Writing | Story, Writer | 1 |
Jim Schumann | Crew | Art | Storyboard Artist | 7 |
John McIntyre | Crew | Directing | Director | 10 |
Keith Alcorn | Crew | Directing | Director | 3 |
Larry Leichliter | Crew | Directing | Director | 4 |
Laurie Israel | Crew | Writing | Writer | 1 |
Mike Milo | Crew | Art | Storyboard Artist | 5 |
Nadia Vurbenova | Crew | Art | Background Designer | 29 |
Paul McEvoy | Crew | Art | Storyboard Artist | 8 |
Rudi Bloss | Crew | Art | Storyboard Artist | 3 |
Scott Fellows | Crew | Writing | Writer, Executive Producer | 36 |
Sherie Pollack | Crew | Directing | Director | 9 |
Steve Marmel | Crew | Writing | Writer, Story, Story Editor | 56 |
Steven Banks | Crew | Writing | Writer | 1 |
Tuck Tucker | Crew | Directing | Director | 9 |
William Schifrin | Crew | Writing | Writer, Story | 37 |
Aaron Rozenfeld | Crew | Art | Storyboard Artist | 9 |
Bill Schwab | Crew | Art | Art Department Manager | 29 |
Christopher J. Prouty | Crew | Writing | Writer | 1 |
Erik Wiese | Crew | Art | Storyboard Artist | 3 |
Gary Conrad | Crew | Directing | Director, Storyboard Artist, Writer | 78 |
George Elliott | Crew | Directing | Director | 13 |
Jim Hecht | Crew | Writing | Writer | 2 |
John Fountain | Crew | Directing | Director, Storyboard Artist | 9 |
Matt Whitlock | Crew | Art | Art Department Manager | 43 |
Mike Bell | Crew | Writing | Writer, Story | 1 |
Mike Gasaway | Crew | Directing | Director | 2 |
Rico Hill | Crew | Writing | Story, Original Concept | 1 |
Tom King | Crew | Art | Storyboard Artist | 10 |
Jonathan Butler | Crew | Writing | Writer | 1 |
Keith Oliver | Crew | Directing | Director | 13 |
Rachel Ruderman | Crew | Writing | Writer | 1 |
Ed Valentine | Crew | Writing | Writer | 8 |
Joanna Lewis | Crew | Writing | Writer | 5 |
Kevin Sullivan | Crew | Writing | Writer, Story | 46 |
Chris Graham | Crew | Art | Storyboard Artist | 1 |
Paul Cheolsoo Lee | Crew | Art | Storyboard Artist | 5 |
Bernie Petterson | Crew | Art | Storyboard Artist | 1 |
Heather Martinez | Crew | Art | Storyboard Artist | 31 |
Thomas Krajewski | Crew | Writing | Writer, Story | 1 |
Jack C. Thomas | Crew | Writing | Writer, Story | 54 |
Brandon Kruse | Crew | Art | Storyboard Artist | 18 |
Fred Seibert | Crew | Production | Producer | 268 |
Ken Bruce | Crew | Directing | Director | 60 |
Bob Boyle | Crew | Art | Storyboard Artist, Story, Art Direction | 1 |
Randy Myers | Crew | Directing | Director | 5 |
Chris Garbutt | Crew | Art | Storyboard Artist | 1 |
Charlotte Fullerton | Crew | Writing | Writer | 1 |
Kristine Songco | Crew | Writing | Writer | 4 |
Marty Warner | Crew | Art | Storyboard Artist | 1 |
Benjamin Balistreri | Crew | Art | Production Design | 1 |
Wincat Alcala | Crew | Directing | Director, Storyboard Artist | 10 |
Michelle Bryan | Crew | Directing | Director | 46 |
Lane Lueras | Crew | Art | Storyboard Artist | 1 |
Dave Thomas | Crew | Art | Storyboard Artist, Writer, Story | 29 |
Jaime Diaz | Crew | Directing | Director | 2 |
Dave Needham | Crew | Art | Storyboard Artist | 1 |
Ed Baker | Crew | Art | Storyboard Artist | 1 |
Gavin Freitas | Crew | Art | Storyboard Artist | 5 |
Steve Daye | Crew | Art | Storyboard Artist | 4 |
Ray DeLaurentis | Crew | Writing | Story, Writer | 2 |
Spencer Green | Crew | Writing | Writer | 3 |
Whitney Wetta | Crew | Writing | Writer | 1 |
Sarah Johnson | Crew | Art | Storyboard Artist | 7 |
Alec Schwimmer | Crew | Writing | Writer, Story | 10 |
Miguel Puga | Crew | Art | Storyboard Artist | 10 |
Mike Manley | Crew | Art | Storyboard Artist | 3 |
Becky Wangberg | Crew | Writing | Writer | 8 |
Aaron Hammersley | Crew | Art | Storyboard Artist | 11 |
Mike Nassar | Crew | Art | Storyboard Artist | 8 |
Greg Rankin | Crew | Art | Storyboard Artist | 1 |
Cynthia True | Crew | Writing | Writer | 8 |
Lissa Kapstrom | Crew | Writing | Writer | 36 |
Tracy Berna | Crew | Writing | Writer, Story | 2 |
Josh Zinman | Crew | Art | Storyboard Artist | 3 |
Shawn Murray | Crew | Art | Storyboard Artist | 25 |
Katie Shanahan | Crew | Art | Storyboard Artist | 1 |
Ellen Byron | Crew | Writing | Writer | 33 |
Stephen Silver | Crew | Art | Production Design | 1 |
Kevin Arrieta | Crew | Writing | Writer | 9 |
Sindy Boveda-Spackman | Crew | Writing | Writer | 16 |
Jim Mortensen | Crew | Art | Storyboard Artist | 8 |
Seema Virdi | Crew | Art | Storyboard Artist | 1 |
Brian Coughlan | Crew | Art | Storyboard Artist | 3 |
Joe Daniello | Crew | Art | Storyboard Artist | 1 |
Dave Cunningham | Crew | Art | Storyboard Artist | 3 |
Adam West | Cast | Actor | Adam West (voice) | 6 |
Alec Baldwin | Cast | Actor | Future Timmy (voice) | 1 |
Ben Stein | Cast | Actor | Sanderson (voice) | 1 |
Bob Goen | Cast | Actor | Bob Glimmer (voice) | 1 |
Brendan Fraser | Cast | Actor | Turbo Thunder (voice) | 3 |
Butch Hartman | Cast | Actor | Minister (voice) | 1 |
Carlos Alazraqui | Cast | Actor | Denzel Q. Crocker (voice) | 268 |
Carolyn Lawrence | Cast | Actress | Ms. Sunshine (voice) | 1 |
Charlie Schlatter | Cast | Actor | Fairy Geek #1 / Announcer / Shimmer (voice) | 1 |
Dana Carvey | Cast | Actor | Schnozmo (voice) | 1 |
Daran Norris | Cast | Actor | Jorgen / Eliminator #8 (voice) | 1 |
Dee Bradley Baker | Cast | Actor | The Darkness (voice; uncredited) | 1 |
Diana DeGarmo | Cast | Actress | Cosmo's Singing Voice (voice) | 1 |
Dionne Quan | Cast | Actress | Trixie Tang (voice) | 2 |
Frankie Muniz | Cast | Actor | Chester McBadbat (voice) | 9 |
Gary Anthony Sturgis | Cast | Actor | Lead Eliminator (voice) | 1 |
Gary LeRoi Gray | Cast | Actor | AJ (voice) | 1 |
Gene Simmons | Cast | Actor | Self (voice) | 1 |
Gilbert Gottfried | Cast | Actor | Dr. Bender / Wendell (voice) | 1 |
Grey DeLisle | Cast | Actress | Bike Teen (voice) | 1 |
Jackie Mason | Cast | Actor | The Sandman (voice) | 1 |
James Arnold Taylor | Cast | Actor | Sprig Speevak (voice) | 1 |
Jane Carr | Cast | Actress | Mama Cosma (voice) | 1 |
Jason Bateman | Cast | Actor | Tommy Turner (voice) | 1 |
Jason Marsden | Cast | Actor | Chester McBadbat / Eliminator #5 (voice) | 1 |
Jay Leno | Cast | Actor | The Crimson Chin / Self (voice) | 1 |
Jess Harnell | Cast | Actor | Singer (voice) | 1 |
Jim Ward | Cast | Actor | Chet Ubetcha (voice) | 268 |
Julie Chen Moonves | Cast | Actress | Starlet (voice) | 1 |
Kevin Michael Richardson | Cast | Actor | Dark Laser / Waiter (voice) | 1 |
Laraine Newman | Cast | Actress | Mother Nature (voice) | 1 |
Mary Hart | Cast | Actress | Fairy Hart (voice) | 2 |
Method Man | Cast | Actor | Rapping Head Pixie (voice) | 1 |
Norm Macdonald | Cast | Actor | Norm the Genie (voice) | 2 |
Patrick Warburton | Cast | Actor | Agent #1 / Agent #2 (voice) | 1 |
Patton Oswalt | Cast | Actor | Crimson Chin Writer | 1 |
Paul Stanley | Cast | Actor | Self (voice) | 1 |
Queen Latifah | Cast | Actress | Pam Dromeda (voice) | 1 |
Redman | Cast | Actor | Rapping Sanderson Pixie (voice) | 1 |
Richard Steven Horvitz | Cast | Actor | Chuck (voice) | 1 |
Rick Fox | Cast | Actor | Smooth / Flash (voice) | 1 |
Rob Paulsen | Cast | Actor | Mark Chang / King Gripullon (voice) | 4 |
Robert Costanzo | Cast | Actor | Easter Bunny (voice) | 1 |
S. Scott Bullock | Cast | Actor | Eliminator #2 / Trooper #1 (voice) | 1 |
Scott Hamilton | Cast | Actor | Scott Hamilton (voice) | 1 |
Susanne Blakeslee | Cast | Actress | Wanda / Mrs. Turner (voice) | 268 |
Tara Strong | Cast | Actress | Timmy Turner (voice) | 125 |
Tom Arnold | Cast | Actor | Corporate Santa (voice) | 1 |
Tom Kenny | Cast | Actor | Cupid / Portrait Painter (voice) | 1 |
Tony Sirico | Cast | Actor | Big Daddy (voice) | 2 |
Eric Bauza | Cast | Actor | Foop (voice) | 12 |
Faith Abrahams | Cast | Actress | Francis (voice) | 2 |
Ibrahim Haneef Muhammad | Cast | AJ (voice) | 8 | |
Kari Wahlgren | Cast | Actress | Chloe Carmichael (voice) | 37 |
Maddie Taylor | Cast | Actress | Sparky (voice) | 43 |
Chris Kirkpatrick | Cast | Actor | Chip Skylark / Skip Sparkypants (voice) | 1 |
Don Newhouse | Cast | Actor | Pops (voice) | 1 |
Person | Type | Job | Role(s) | Episodes |
Watchmode™ does not itself provide any video streaming service. The terms/conditions of using any streaming services accessible via links on Watchmode will be determined by those 3rd party streaming service providers (“Providers”). The names & logos associated with the Providers are the registered trademarks of those respective entities. We are not affiliated with, endorsed, administered or sponsored by any of those entities.
We do not condone the unauthorized streaming or submission of 3rd party intellectual property. We do our best to provide accurate information, however sometimes information on this site can be outdated/inaccurate. If you believe that your property has been submitted to/streamed on the Site without your authorization, or to report inaccurate information please contact us.
Copyright ©2019-2001 Watchmode - All rights reserved