Person | Type | Job | Role(s) | Episodes |
---|---|---|---|---|
Aaron Marshall | Crew | Editing | Editor | 1 |
Andrew Ackland-Snow | Crew | Art | Art Direction | 9 |
Bear McCreary | Crew | Sound | Main Title Theme Composer | 8 |
Carl Sundberg | Crew | Camera | Director of Photography | 3 |
Craig Zisk | Crew | Directing | Director | 2 |
Dan Crinnion | Crew | Editing | Editor | 1 |
Dennie Gordon | Crew | Directing | Director | 2 |
Felicity Bowring | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Makeup Designer | 9 |
Frank O'Connor | Crew | Production | Executive Producer | 9 |
Gian Paolo Varani | Crew | Production | Executive Producer, Co-Executive Producer | 8 |
György Réder | Crew | Camera | "B" Camera Operator | 9 |
Jill M. Ohanneson | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Costume Design | 8 |
Jina Jay | Crew | Production | Casting | 17 |
Jonathan Liebesman | Crew | Directing | Director | 4 |
Karl Walter Lindenlaub | Crew | Camera | Director of Photography | 1 |
Mark Malone | Crew | Production | Consulting Producer | 9 |
Mauro Tamagnini | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Hair Designer | 9 |
Natascha McElhone | Crew | Production | Producer | 8 |
Pablo Schreiber | Crew | Production | Producer | 8 |
Richard Robbins | Crew | Production | Co-Executive Producer, Writer | 9 |
Robert Bernacchi | Crew | Production | Unit Production Manager | 9 |
Roderick Deogrades | Crew | Editing | Editor | 1 |
Roel Reiné | Crew | Directing | Director | 2 |
Sean Callery | Crew | Sound | Original Music Composer | 9 |
Sheila Hockin | Crew | Production | Producer | 9 |
Sophie Becher | Crew | Art | Production Design | 9 |
Steven Kane | Crew | Production | Executive Producer, Writer, Creator | 9 |
Steven Spielberg | Crew | Production | Executive Producer | 17 |
Andrew Commis | Crew | Camera | Director of Photography | 2 |
Andrew Orlando | Crew | Art | Property Master | 9 |
Dan Hirst | Crew | Crew | Other | 9 |
Darryl Frank | Crew | Production | Executive Producer | 17 |
Domonkos Párdányi | Crew | Crew | Stunt Coordinator | 7 |
Ed Wild | Crew | Camera | Additional Photography | 1 |
Guy Potgieter | Crew | Art | Set Decoration | 9 |
Gábor Homonnay | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Costume Supervisor | 9 |
Justin Falvey | Crew | Production | Executive Producer | 17 |
Nick Iannelli | Crew | Production | Producer | 8 |
Otto Bathurst | Crew | Production | Executive Producer, Director | 17 |
Tom Hemmings | Crew | Production | Supervising Producer, Writer, Editor | 8 |
Wojciech Zieliński | Crew | Visual Effects | Senior Visual Effects Supervisor | 8 |
Ádám Fillenz | Crew | Camera | "B" Camera Operator | 7 |
David Wiener | Crew | Production | Executive Producer, Writer | 8 |
Johnny Yang | Crew | Crew | Fight Choreographer | 1 |
Kyle Killen | Crew | Production | Executive Producer, Writer, Creator | 9 |
Marisha Mukerjee | Crew | Production | Co-Executive Producer, Writer | 8 |
Michael Armbruster | Crew | Production | Producer | 9 |
Sarah McCarron | Crew | Production | Producer, Writer | 8 |
Carmela Iandoli | Crew | Editing | Editor | 1 |
James Foster | Crew | Art | Production Design | 8 |
Gergely Rieger | Crew | Art | Art Direction | 9 |
Corrinne Robinson | Crew | Crew | Other | 9 |
Kiki Wolfkill | Crew | Production | Executive Producer | 17 |
Renátó Cseh | Crew | Art | Art Direction | 9 |
Liam Byrne | Crew | Crew | Armory Coordinator | 9 |
Giovanni Lipari | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Costume Design | 9 |
Ádám Kliegl | Crew | Camera | First Assistant Camera | 9 |
Katie Swain | Crew | Production | Consulting Producer | 9 |
Eva Hartmann | Crew | Art | Graphic Designer | 9 |
Debs Paterson | Crew | Directing | Director | 2 |
Kiera Tudway | Crew | Art | Art Direction | 9 |
Nicholas Wong | Crew | Editing | Editor | 1 |
Paul Stephenson | Crew | Visual Effects | Special Effects Supervisor | 9 |
Jessica Lowrey | Crew | Directing | Director | 1 |
Brett Chan | Crew | Crew | Stunt Coordinator | 8 |
Ahmadu Garba | Crew | Production | Co-Executive Producer, Writer | 8 |
Peter Freeman | Crew | Directing | First Assistant Director | 1 |
Olivia Brittain | Crew | Production | Casting | 9 |
Justine Juel Gillmer | Crew | Writing | Writer, Co-Executive Producer | 2 |
Matthew Hywel-Davies | Crew | Art | Supervising Art Director | 9 |
Toby Leslie | Crew | Production | Executive Producer | 17 |
Michael Soos | Crew | Camera | "A" Camera Operator, Steadicam Operator | 9 |
Robert Grayson | Crew | Directing | First Assistant Director | 1 |
Charlotte Keating | Crew | Production | Producer | 17 |
Nadia Brand | Crew | Directing | Second Assistant Director | 2 |
Brett Hirson | Crew | Art | Art Direction | 9 |
Krisztina Szilágyi | Crew | Art | Art Direction | 9 |
Adam Polgar | Crew | Art | Set Decoration | 9 |
Tamás Oláh | Crew | Camera | First Assistant Camera | 9 |
Scott Pennington | Crew | Production | Executive Producer | 9 |
Robyn Glaser | Crew | Directing | Second Assistant Director | 1 |
Jim McCallum | Crew | Art | Art Direction | 9 |
Michael C. May | Crew | Visual Effects | Visual Effects Producer | 8 |
Balázs Labancz | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Costume Supervisor | 9 |
Tamás Jánossa | Crew | Camera | First Assistant Camera | 9 |
Judit Farkas-Arful | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Makeup Artist | 9 |
Silka Luisa | Crew | Writing | Writer, Supervising Producer | 1 |
Angela Mages | Crew | Directing | Second Assistant Director | 1 |
Gabriella Csoma | Crew | Production | Unit Production Manager, Co-Producer | 17 |
Bonnie Ross | Crew | Production | Executive Producer | 9 |
Kenneth Peters | Crew | Crew | Other | 9 |
Ange Turchet | Crew | Visual Effects | Compositing Artist | 9 |
Dale Butler | Crew | Directing | First Assistant Director, Co-Producer | 2 |
Paula Byrden | Crew | Crew | Clearances Coordinator | 9 |
Ádám Szücs | Crew | Crew | Special Effects Coordinator | 7 |
Richard E. Robbins | Crew | Production | Co-Executive Producer | 9 |
Angie Cepeda | Cast | Actress | Violetta Franco | 1 |
Bill Paterson | Cast | Actor | Ackerson's Dad | 1 |
Bokeem Woodbine | Cast | Actor | Soren-066 | 17 |
Danny Sapani | Cast | Actor | Captain Jacob Keyes | 17 |
Fiona O'Shaughnessy | Cast | Actress | Laera | 11 |
Franc Ashman | Cast | Actress | Ruby Ann | 1 |
Harry Lloyd | Cast | Actor | 1 | |
Hilton McRae | Cast | Actor | Hierarch Regret (voice) | 3 |
Jen Taylor | Cast | Actress | Self | 1 |
Johann Myers | Cast | Actor | Reth | 1 |
Joseph Morgan | Cast | Actor | James Ackerson | 8 |
Josette Simon | Cast | Actress | Desiderata | 1 |
Josie Lawrence | Cast | Actress | Minnie | 1 |
Julian Bleach | Cast | Actor | Hierarch Mercy (voice) | 4 |
Karl Johnson | Cast | Actor | Hierarch Truth (voice) | 3 |
Keir Dullea | Cast | Actor | Fleet Admiral Hood | 1 |
Natascha McElhone | Cast | Actress | Dr. Catherine Halsey | 17 |
Olwen Fouéré | Cast | The Mother | 4 | |
Pablo Schreiber | Cast | Actor | Master Chief, Spartan-117 / John-117 | 17 |
Shabana Azmi | Cast | Actress | Margaret Parangosky | 17 |
Stuart Laing | Cast | Actor | Doctor | 1 |
Burn Gorman | Cast | Actor | Vinsher Grath | 5 |
Caroline Boulton | Cast | Actress | Flight Technician Javal | 1 |
Duncan Pow | Cast | Actor | John's Father | 3 |
Francisco Labbe | Cast | Actor | David Agnoli | 1 |
Gábor Nagypál | Cast | Actor | Squirrel | 1 |
Ian Pirie | Cast | Actor | Professor | 2 |
Iván Fenyő | Cast | Actor | Bota | 1 |
Jamie Beamish | Cast | Actor | Kaidon | 3 |
Mirjam Novak | Cast | Actress | Flight Tech Tesic | 1 |
Nila Aalia | Cast | Actress | Agatha Terne | 2 |
Otto Bathurst | Cast | Actor | Self | 1 |
Sarah Ridgeway | Cast | John's Mother | 3 | |
Bentley Kalu | Cast | Actor | Vannak 134 | 17 |
Elijah Isaiah Cook | Cast | Actor | Captain Tyrell | 1 |
Karen Gagnon | Cast | Actress | Flight Tech Juric | 2 |
Ryan McParland | Cast | Actor | Dr. Adun Saly | 8 |
Viktor Åkerblom | Cast | Actor | The Arbiter | 8 |
Charlie Murphy | Cast | Actress | Self | 1 |
Cristina Rodlo | Cast | Actress | Talia Perez | 8 |
Isaura Barbé-Brown | Cast | Actress | Katie Rios | 1 |
Ivanno Jeremiah | Cast | Actor | Antares | 3 |
Jeong-hwan Kong | Cast | Actor | Jin Ha | 2 |
Tomi May | Cast | Actor | Baz | 1 |
Marvin 'Krondon' Jones III | Cast | Actor | Louis-036 | 3 |
Nathan Wiley | Cast | Actor | Karim-002 | 1 |
Sam Gittins | Cast | Actor | Corporal Sims | 1 |
Bronte Carmichael | Cast | Actress | Julia | 2 |
Christian Ochoa | Cast | Actor | Danilo | 3 |
Claudius Peters | Cast | Actor | MP Malya | 3 |
Lara Peake | Cast | Actress | Fern | 1 |
Benjamin Wainwright | Cast | Actor | Gunnery Sgt Boone | 1 |
Narantsogt Tsogtsaikhan | Cast | Actor | Spiff Henchman #2 | 1 |
David Crowley | Cast | Actor | Castor | 3 |
Nóra Trokán | Cast | Actress | Daranka | 1 |
Yuna Shin | Cast | Actress | Soojin Ha | 2 |
Rebecka Johnston | Cast | Actress | Holystander #1 | 1 |
Johnny K. Palmer | Cast | Actor | Control Tech Ladi | 2 |
Hayley Canham | Cast | Cara | 1 | |
Micah Karns | Cast | Corporal Fisk | 1 | |
Narcisse Mame | Cast | Actor | Okada | 1 |
Audrey Brisson-Jutras | Cast | Actress | Janine | 1 |
Péter Jankovics | Cast | Actor | Filip | 1 |
Olwen May | Cast | Actress | Jade | 1 |
Chan Woo Lim | Cast | Actor | Flight Tech Doan | 1 |
Cat Simmons | Cast | Actress | Garwyn | 1 |
Csémy Balázs | Cast | Actor | Evans | 1 |
Dávid Miller | Cast | Actor | Murdo | 1 |
Thomas Dominique | Cast | Actor | Val-015 | 1 |
Jessica Fostekew | Cast | Actress | Marine Sergeant Borovoi | 1 |
Natasha Culzac | Cast | Actress | Riz-028 | 17 |
Shaun Aylward | Cast | Esso | 1 | |
Anna Trokán | Cast | Actress | Trokan | 1 |
Miranda Wilson | Cast | Actress | Penma | 1 |
Olive Gray | Cast | Dr. Miranda Keyes | 17 | |
Eniko Fulop | Cast | Actress | Marine Pvt | 1 |
Anna Koval | Cast | Actress | Captain Briggs | 3 |
Hans Peterson | Cast | Actor | Sangheili Guard | 1 |
J. Sebastian Lee | Cast | Young Father | 1 | |
Sebastián Viveros | Cast | Actor | Sergeant Mendez | 1 |
Zsuzsanna Bíró | Cast | Actress | Young Girl | 1 |
Sky Yang | Cast | Actor | Ruben | 2 |
Nneka Okoye | Cast | Actress | Djanka | 1 |
María José Bavio | Cast | Actress | Aunt Lucia | 2 |
Kate Kennedy | Cast | Actress | Kai-125 | 17 |
Roderick Hill | Cast | Actor | Major Ira Halal | 1 |
Scott Karim | Cast | Actor | Fazekas | 1 |
Karen Connell | Cast | Actress | Yaz-112 | 2 |
Yerin Ha | Cast | Actress | Kwan Ha | 17 |
Misel Todorovic | Cast | Actor | Clive | 1 |
Inotay Ákos | Cast | Actor | Oswyn | 1 |
Juliette Motamed | Cast | Actress | Carina | 3 |
Miklós Béres | Cast | Actor | Sentry | 1 |
Genesis Lynea | Cast | Actress | Lance Corporal Bowman | 1 |
Martin Fisher | Cast | Actor | Raphael Bivas | 1 |
Eddie Karanja | Cast | Boy | 1 | |
Danielle Fiamanya | Cast | Actress | UNSC Nurse | 2 |
Tom Gaskin | Cast | Tech Jones | 3 | |
Olivia Liu | Cast | Faaz | 1 | |
Sonny Poon Tip | Cast | Actor | Ensign Bishara | 1 |
Ádám Szabó | Cast | Guard #1 | 1 | |
Andrew Senesie | Cast | Commander Bookman | 1 | |
Christina Bennington | Cast | Actress | Cortana | 8 |
Dani Klupsch | Cast | Actress | Lt Mullins | 3 |
Eliseo Barrionuevo | Cast | Actor | Cousin Mateo | 2 |
Sebastian Orozco | Cast | Cousin Ant | 2 | |
Zsófia Bach | Cast | Actress | Scientist | 1 |
Felipe Gabriel Mariano | Cast | Malchin | 2 | |
Zachary Hing | Cast | Neru | 1 | |
Casper Knopf | Cast | Young John | 4 | |
Dávid Csányi | Cast | Colonel Stacker | 1 | |
Tylan Bailey | Cast | Actor | Kessler | 11 |
Ali Khan | Cast | Attu | 1 | |
Khash-Erdene Ganbold | Cast | Jong Sook | 1 | |
Karl Akortia | Cast | Marine Gunnery Sergeant | 1 | |
Samuel Tamunotoku Gbobo | Cast | Marine Doyle | 2 | |
Amirreza Farajvand | Cast | Marine Private | 1 | |
Gustavo Chiang | Cast | MP Takacs | 1 | |
Máté Bede-Fazekas | Cast | Actor | Pete | 1 |
Joshua Jo | Cast | Man at the Well | 1 | |
Jaram Lee | Cast | Madrigal Elder | 1 | |
Balázs Bölkény | Cast | Wounded Marine | 1 | |
Oladapo Oluwatosin Okunola | Cast | MP Choksey | 1 | |
Quynh Ngoc Do | Cast | Marine Lieutenant Goy | 1 | |
Ailsa Davidson | Cast | Actress | Tech Smith | 3 |
Jack Nevils | Cast | Marine Lt | 1 | |
Amro Mahmoud | Cast | Actor | Lead Scientist | 1 |
Person | Type | Job | Role(s) | Episodes |
Watchmode™ does not itself provide any video streaming service. The terms/conditions of using any streaming services accessible via links on Watchmode will be determined by those 3rd party streaming service providers (“Providers”). The names & logos associated with the Providers are the registered trademarks of those respective entities. We are not affiliated with, endorsed, administered or sponsored by any of those entities.
We do not condone the unauthorized streaming or submission of 3rd party intellectual property. We do our best to provide accurate information, however sometimes information on this site can be outdated/inaccurate. If you believe that your property has been submitted to/streamed on the Site without your authorization, or to report inaccurate information please contact us.
Copyright ©2019-2022 Watchmode - All rights reserved