Person | Type | Job | Role(s) | Episodes |
---|---|---|---|---|
Adam Howard | Crew | Visual Effects | Visual Effects, Animation Coordinator | 1 |
Adam Somner | Crew | Directing | Second Assistant Director | 2 |
Alan Crosland, Jr. | Crew | Directing | Director | 1 |
Alan Simmonds | Crew | Directing | Director | 1 |
Alexander Singer | Crew | Directing | Director | 4 |
Alfred T. Ferrante | Crew | Sound | ADR Mixer, Foley Mixer | 1 |
Andy Williams | Crew | Crew | Special Effects Technician | 2 |
Angus More Gordon | Crew | Production | Location Manager | 2 |
Barbara Lane | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Costume Design | 1 |
Bill Corcoran | Crew | Directing | Director | 1 |
Bill Wistrom | Crew | Sound | Supervising Sound Editor | 2 |
Bob Bowman | Crew | Sound | Assistant Sound Editor | 2 |
Bob Sweeney | Crew | Directing | Director | 1 |
Bonnie Dermer | Crew | Art | Set Decoration | 3 |
Brian Harman | Crew | Sound | Sound Re-Recording Mixer | 1 |
Britt Lomond | Crew | Directing | First Assistant Director | 1 |
Bruce Kessler | Crew | Directing | Director | 1 |
Bruce Seth Green | Crew | Directing | Director | 1 |
Buddy Joe Hooker | Crew | Crew | Stunt Coordinator | 3 |
Charles Correll | Crew | Directing | Director | 19 |
Charles Leitrants | Crew | Art | Art Direction | 21 |
Chris Haddock | Crew | Directing | Director, Writer | 1 |
Chris Haire | Crew | Sound | Sound Re-Recording Mixer | 2 |
Chris Helcermanas-Benge | Crew | Camera | Still Photographer | 5 |
Christopher Tufty | Crew | Camera | Camera Operator | 1 |
Chuck Bowman | Crew | Directing | Director | 3 |
Cliff Bole | Crew | Directing | Director | 15 |
Dale Tanguay | Crew | Visual Effects | Visual Effects | 1 |
Dana Elcar | Crew | Directing | Director | 2 |
Danny Weselis | Crew | Crew | Stunt Coordinator | 1 |
David Abramowitz | Crew | Writing | Story Editor | 1 |
David Crozier | Crew | Sound | Sound Recordist | 2 |
David Geddes | Crew | Camera | Director of Photography | 2 |
David Ketchum | Crew | Writing | Writer | 1 |
David Menteer | Crew | Production | Unit Production Manager | 6 |
David Rich | Crew | Writing | Writer | 2 |
David Wages | Crew | Editing | Editor | 2 |
Dean Hodges | Crew | Sound | Sound Mixer | 6 |
Delia Circelli | Crew | Production | Administration, Administrative Assistant | 3 |
Dennis McCarthy | Crew | Sound | Music | 3 |
Desmond Crowe | Crew | Art | Set Decoration | 2 |
Dominique Fauquet-Lemaitre | Crew | Art | Set Decoration | 81 |
Don Chaffey | Crew | Directing | Director | 2 |
Don Weis | Crew | Directing | Director | 1 |
Donald Petrie | Crew | Directing | Director | 2 |
Doug Davey | Crew | Sound | Sound Re-Recording Mixer | 2 |
Edward M. Steidele | Crew | Sound | Foley Artist | 1 |
Elvis Davis | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Key Set Costumer | 1 |
Gary Katsuya Ushino | Crew | Camera | First Assistant "B" Camera | 1 |
Gene Hartline | Crew | Crew | Stunts | 1 |
George Hesse | Crew | Camera | Assistant Camera | 1 |
George Nemzer | Crew | Sound | Sound Editor | 2 |
Georgiana Ramsland | Crew | Sound | Music Editor | 1 |
Gilbert M. Shilton | Crew | Directing | Director | 1 |
Grant Rosenberg | Crew | Writing | Writer | 1 |
Guy Tsujimoto | Crew | Sound | Sound Editor | 2 |
Harry Harris | Crew | Directing | Director | 1 |
Henry Winkler | Crew | Production | Producer, Executive Producer | 139 |
Hudson Hickman | Crew | Production | Coordinating Producer, Co-Producer | 19 |
James Schmerer | Crew | Writing | Story Consultant, Teleplay, Story | 2 |
Jan Newman | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Makeup Artist, Makeup Department Head | 42 |
Jay Scherberth | Crew | Editing | Editor | 1 |
Jerrold Freedman | Crew | Directing | Director | 1 |
Jerrold L. Ludwig | Crew | Production | Executive Producer | 6 |
Jerry Trent | Crew | Sound | Foley Artist | 6 |
Jim Lau | Crew | Crew | Stunts | 1 |
Joanne Oboyski | Crew | Production | Producer's Assistant | 6 |
Joe Viola | Crew | Writing | Writer | 1 |
John Allenby | Crew | Art | Property Master | 2 |
John Florea | Crew | Directing | Director | 1 |
John Higgins | Crew | Lighting | Gaffer | 2 |
John Newby | Crew | Camera | Director of Photography | 1 |
John Patterson | Crew | Directing | Director | 1 |
John Rich | Crew | Production | Producer, Executive Producer | 139 |
John Sheppard | Crew | Writing | Executive Story Editor, Story Editor, Writer, Co-Producer | 42 |
John Whelpley | Crew | Writing | Writer | 1 |
Judy Taylor | Crew | Production | Casting | 1 |
Jules Brenner | Crew | Camera | Director of Photography | 2 |
Lee David Zlotoff | Crew | Creator | Creator | |
Lee H. Katzin | Crew | Directing | Director | 3 |
Lee Maddux | Crew | Writing | Writer | 1 |
Leonard Mlodinow | Crew | Writing | Writer | 1 |
Lynda Gordon | Crew | Production | Casting | 1 |
Lynn Del Kail | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Hairstylist | 6 |
Mace Matiosian | Crew | Sound | Supervising Sound Editor | 2 |
Manny Perry | Crew | Crew | Stunts | 1 |
Mark Intravartolo | Crew | Editing | Online Editor, Visual Effects Editor | 2 |
Mark Raggett | Crew | Art | Art Direction | 2 |
Martin Grace | Crew | Crew | Stunt Coordinator | 2 |
Mary Swanson | Crew | Art | Set Decoration | 22 |
Merri D. Howard | Crew | Directing | Second Assistant Director | 2 |
Michael Ambrose | Crew | Lighting | Gaffer | 1 |
Michael Caffey | Crew | Directing | Director | 16 |
Michael Eliot | Crew | Crew | Post Production Supervisor | 40 |
Michael Greenburg | Crew | Production | Supervising Producer, Producer | 75 |
Michael Melvoin | Crew | Sound | Music | 2 |
Michael Preece | Crew | Directing | Director | 11 |
Michael Vejar | Crew | Directing | Director | 17 |
Michelle Poteet Lisanti | Crew | Writing | Writer | 1 |
Neil Corbould | Crew | Visual Effects | Special Effects Supervisor | 2 |
Nick Allder | Crew | Crew | Special Effects | 2 |
Norman Howell | Crew | Crew | Stunt Double | 1 |
Pam Polifroni | Crew | Production | Casting | 6 |
Pat Romano | Crew | Crew | Stunt Double | 1 |
Patrick Clancey | Crew | Visual Effects | Visual Effects | 1 |
Paul B. Margolis | Crew | Writing | Story Editor | 21 |
Paul Purdy | Crew | Art | Props | 2 |
Paul Stanley | Crew | Directing | Director | 2 |
Paul Tade | Crew | Sound | Sound Editor | 1 |
Peter V. White | Crew | Editing | Editor | 1 |
Priscilla John | Crew | Production | Casting | 2 |
Randy Edelman | Crew | Sound | Main Title Theme Composer, Music | 139 |
Rex Raglan | Crew | Production | Production Designer | 75 |
Richard A. Colla | Crew | Directing | Director | 1 |
Richard Baum | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | On Set Dresser | 1 |
Richard Peter Schroer | Crew | Directing | First Assistant Director | 1 |
Rick Drew | Crew | Writing | Story Editor, Story Consultant | 20 |
Rob Bowman | Crew | Directing | Director | 1 |
Rob Saduski | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Costume Design | 1 |
Robert Hamner | Crew | Writing | Writer | 1 |
Robert Hargrove | Crew | Production | Producer | 3 |
Robert M. Rolsky | Crew | Directing | First Assistant Director | 1 |
Robert Schneider | Crew | Production | Unit Production Manager | 1 |
Robert Skotak | Crew | Visual Effects | Visual Effects | 1 |
Robyn Williams | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Key Costumer | 1 |
Scott C. Kolden | Crew | Sound | Supervising Sound Editor | 1 |
Stan Jolley | Crew | Directing | Director, Production Design | 1 |
Stephen Downing | Crew | Production | Supervising Producer, Executive Producer, Co-Executive Producer, Writer | 22 |
Stephen Herek | Crew | Directing | Director | 1 |
Stephen Kandel | Crew | Writing | Writer, Co-Producer, Producer, Story Consultant | 4 |
Stephen Storer | Crew | Art | Production Design | 1 |
Steven J. Scott | Crew | Visual Effects | Visual Effects | 1 |
Terry Nation | Crew | Writing | Writer, Producer | 3 |
Thomas Welsh | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Wardrobe Supervisor | 6 |
Tim Dodd | Crew | Camera | Focus Puller | 1 |
Tim Hutchinson | Crew | Art | Production Design | 2 |
Tricia Cameron | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Makeup Department Head | 2 |
Victoria Burrows | Crew | Production | Casting, Casting Director | 2 |
Vin Di Bona | Crew | Production | Producer, Line Producer | 1 |
Vince Deadrick Jr. | Crew | Crew | Stunt Coordinator | 3 |
Walter Robles | Crew | Crew | Stunts | 3 |
Wayne Carmona | Crew | Production | Unit Production Manager | 1 |
William Gereghty | Crew | Directing | Director, Director of Photography | 1 |
William Hiney | Crew | Art | Art Direction | 22 |
Helena Packer | Crew | Visual Effects | Visual Effects Supervisor | 1 |
John E. Ferraro | Crew | Production | Production Executive | 6 |
Paul Carrera | Crew | Editing | Assistant Editor | 2 |
Paula Truman | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Costume Supervisor | 1 |
David John West | Crew | Sound | Sound Re-Recording Mixer | 1 |
Stuart Bass | Crew | Editing | Editor, Assistant Editor | 1 |
Ernest Pintoff | Crew | Directing | Director | 1 |
Rudolph Garcia | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Costumer | 6 |
Samuel Baum | Crew | Writing | Writer | 1 |
Bill Froehlich | Crew | Writing | Writer | 3 |
Maria Lease | Crew | Directing | Script Supervisor | 2 |
John Mantley | Crew | Production | Producer | 139 |
James L. Conway | Crew | Directing | Director | 7 |
Robert Milicevic | Crew | Crew | Stand In | 1 |
Suzanne McGeachan | Crew | Directing | Script Supervisor | 2 |
Aileen Seaton | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Makeup & Hair | 1 |
Donald H. Birnkrant | Crew | Camera | Director of Photography | 3 |
Greg Knapp | Crew | Crew | Set Medic | 6 |
Terry Pritchard | Crew | Crew | Driver | 1 |
Paul Krasny | Crew | Directing | Director | 3 |
Todd Mesher | Crew | Visual Effects | Visual Effects | 1 |
Andrea Finch | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Hairstylist, Makeup Artist | 1 |
Bruce Babcock | Crew | Sound | Original Music Composer | 2 |
Robair Sims | Crew | Crew | Stunts | 1 |
Steve Galich | Crew | Crew | Special Effects | 1 |
Sally Turner | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Costume Design | 1 |
Les Landau | Crew | Directing | Director | 1 |
Jeff Bova | Crew | Crew | Driver | 1 |
Howard Brock | Crew | Editing | Editor | 1 |
Larry Alexander | Crew | Writing | Story | 1 |
Errol Reichow | Crew | Production | Location Manager | 1 |
Rosa Gonzalez | Crew | Production | Producer's Assistant | 6 |
Susanne McLellan | Crew | Production | Casting, Casting Director | 2 |
Robert Frederick | Crew | Production | Line Producer | 21 |
Lukia Czernin | Crew | Production | Assistant Production Coordinator | 6 |
Bill Mizel | Crew | Directing | First Assistant Director | 2 |
Ron Binkowski | Crew | Editing | Editor | 2 |
Dee Manges | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Makeup Artist | 5 |
Bryan Thetford | Crew | Art | Set Decoration | 3 |
Peg McClellan | Crew | Art | Production Illustrator | 1 |
Charles Cooley | Crew | Crew | Special Effects Manager | 1 |
Larry L. Mills | Crew | Editing | Editor | 1 |
Sandra Couldwell | Crew | Production | Extras Casting Coordinator | 1 |
Jerome M. Siegel | Crew | Directing | First Assistant Director | 1 |
Dominic Fulford | Crew | Production | Associate Producer | 2 |
Michael Finlay | Crew | Art | Painter | 1 |
Joe Ravetz | Crew | Editing | Editor | 2 |
Kate Garbett | Crew | Production | Production Runner | 2 |
Stephen B. Martinez | Crew | Camera | Best Boy Grip | 1 |
Curt Bonn | Crew | Crew | Stunts | 1 |
Joe Finley | Crew | Editing | Colorist, Telecine Colorist | 1 |
Tana Tocher | Crew | Crew | Catering | 2 |
Timothy B. Graham | Crew | Crew | Special Effects | 1 |
Bill Gereghty | Crew | Directing | Director | 18 |
Michael Casey | Crew | Art | Property Master | 2 |
Gregg Sargeant | Crew | Crew | Stunt Double | 1 |
Dennis Foley | Crew | Writing | Writer | 1 |
Mark Relyea | Crew | Sound | Supervising Sound Editor | 1 |
Simon Holden | Crew | Visual Effects | Visual Effects | 1 |
Simon McNair Scott | Crew | Production | Location Manager | 2 |
Robert W. King | Crew | Visual Effects | Special Effects Supervisor, Special Effects Manager | 1 |
Michael Pachal | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Hairstylist | 61 |
Ruth Adelman | Crew | Sound | Sound Editor | 1 |
Dwayne Barr | Crew | Camera | Dolly Grip | 1 |
Marcus Richardson | Crew | Crew | Special Effects Technician | 2 |
Robert Voysey | Crew | Art | Other | 1 |
Lorraine Yawney | Crew | Production | Accounting Clerk Assistant | 1 |
Randy Nelson | Crew | Crew | Post-Production Manager, Post Production Supervisor | 1 |
Nigel Kirton | Crew | Camera | Steadicam Operator | 2 |
Jo McCarthy | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Hairstylist | 22 |
Sharlene Williams | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Costumer | 6 |
Tony DiMarco | Crew | Writing | Writer | 1 |
Roger Nichols | Crew | Crew | Technical Supervisor | 1 |
Frank Raymond | Crew | Camera | Director of Photography | 1 |
Robert Dorsett | Crew | Editing | Editor | 1 |
Joanne Koehler | Crew | Production | Casting Associate | 6 |
Sophia Tapia | Crew | Production | Payroll Accountant | 1 |
Billy Myatt | Crew | Crew | Special Effects | 5 |
Jan Roth | Crew | Visual Effects | Visual Effects Supervisor | 1 |
Carol Regan | Crew | Production | Production Coordinator | 2 |
Debby Ruby-Winsberg | Crew | Sound | ADR Mixer | 1 |
John Maskall | Crew | Camera | Camera Operator | 2 |
Grant Johnson | Crew | Editing | Editor | 1 |
John C. Moulds | Crew | Camera | First Assistant Camera | 5 |
David Dittmar | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Makeup Artist | 1 |
Kim Thio | Crew | Crew | Medical Consultant | 1 |
Steve Cain | Crew | Sound | Boom Operator | 1 |
Steven Milkis | Crew | Production | Associate Producer | 28 |
Thackary Pallor | Crew | Writing | Writer | 1 |
Gary Baum | Crew | Camera | Assistant Camera | 1 |
Patricia Messina | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Makeup Artist | 1 |
Thomas R. Polizzi | Crew | Production | Coordinating Producer, Associate Producer | 14 |
Adrienne Williams | Crew | Editing | Assistant Editor | 5 |
Janet Riddoch | Crew | Production | Unit Manager | 1 |
Marianne Clarkson | Crew | Writing | Story Editor | 19 |
Robin Chamberlain | Crew | Directing | First Assistant Director | 2 |
Fred McKnight | Crew | Writing | Executive Story Editor | 1 |
Joe McLaughlin | Crew | Production | Production Accountant | 1 |
Steve Danforth | Crew | Sound | Music Editor | 6 |
Abe Vigoda | Cast | Actor | Bill Cody | 1 |
Adam Arkin | Cast | Actor | Tony Parisio | 1 |
Ajay Naidu | Cast | Actor | 1 | |
Akiko Morison | Cast | Actress | Patricia | 1 |
Al Fann | Cast | Actor | 1 | |
Al Ruscio | Cast | Actor | 1 | |
Al White | Cast | Actor | Sergeant | 1 |
Alan Fudge | Cast | Actor | Jay Michaels / Paul Webster | 2 |
Alan Scarfe | Cast | Actor | 1 | |
Allan Kolman | Cast | Actor | 1 | |
Allan Lysell | Cast | Actor | Sheriff | 1 |
Alun Armstrong | Cast | Actor | Chief Superintendent Capshaw | 1 |
Alvin Sanders | Cast | Actor | Ryan | 1 |
Amanda O'Leary | Cast | Homeless Girl | 1 | |
Andrew Divoff | Cast | Actor | Russian Guard | 1 |
Andrew Johnston | Cast | Actor | Egan | 1 |
Andrew Sabiston | Cast | Actor | 1 | |
Angela Clarke | Cast | 1 | ||
Angus Duncan | Cast | Actor | The General | 1 |
Ann Walker | Cast | Actress | Clarice Miller | 1 |
Anne Rogers | Cast | 1 | ||
Anthony De Longis | Cast | Actor | Piedra the Assassin | 1 |
Anthony Pena | Cast | Actor | Elias | 1 |
Anthony Stamboulieh | Cast | Actor | Hakim | 1 |
Antonio Fargas | Cast | Actor | Colonel Devraux | 1 |
Antony Holland | Cast | Actor | Leo Burns | 1 |
Art Hindle | Cast | Actor | 1 | |
Audrey Landers | Cast | Actress | 1 | |
Barbara Stock | Cast | Actress | Dr. Laura Sand | 1 |
Barry Greene | Cast | Actor | 3 | |
Beau Billingslea | Cast | Actor | 2 | |
Ben Stein | Cast | Actor | 1 | |
Benjamin Lum | Cast | Actor | Truang | 1 |
Beth Toussaint | Cast | Actress | 1 | |
Betty Phillips | Cast | Actress | Mrs. Delaney | 2 |
Beulah Quo | Cast | Actress | Mrs. Chung | 1 |
Bill Croft | Cast | Actor | Rote | 1 |
Bill Dow | Cast | Actor | Danko | 1 |
Blu Mankuma | Cast | Actor | Lt. Rhome | 2 |
Branscombe Richmond | Cast | Actor | Grade | 1 |
Brenda Crichlow | Cast | Actress | Cooper | 1 |
Brent Chapman | Cast | Actor | German Border Guard | 1 |
Brian Blessed | Cast | Actor | Atticus | 1 |
Brigitta Stenberg | Cast | Actress | Maria Romburg | 1 |
Bruce Abbott | Cast | Actor | 1 | |
Bruce Harwood | Cast | Actor | Willis | 4 |
Bruce McGill | Cast | Actor | Jack Dalton (voice) | 1 |
Bubba Smith | Cast | Actor | Bailey | 1 |
Buck Young | Cast | Actor | Policeman | 1 |
Burke Byrnes | Cast | Actor | Captain Howard | 1 |
Byron Chief-Moon | Cast | Actor | 2 | |
Caleb Aschkynazo | Cast | Police Officer | 1 | |
Campbell Lane | Cast | Actor | 2 | |
Carl Franklin | Cast | Actor | 1 | |
Carrell Myers | Cast | Actress | Laura Dillon | 1 |
Cary-Hiroyuki Tagawa | Cast | Actor | Asian Buyer | 1 |
Cavan Cunningham | Cast | Actor | Jonathan | 1 |
Cecilia Hart | Cast | Kate Hubley | 1 | |
Charles Andre | Cast | Actor | Tony | 1 |
Charles Payne | Cast | Actor | Breeze | 2 |
Charles Bouvier | Cast | Actor | Technician #1 | 1 |
Charles Lanyer | Cast | Actor | Major Dennis | 1 |
Christian Burgess | Cast | Actor | Lord Cyril Cleeve | 1 |
Christianne Hirt | Cast | Actress | Sophia Ross | 1 |
Christopher Collet | Cast | Actor | Sir Galahad / Groom | 1 |
Christopher Gaze | Cast | Actor | 1 | |
Christopher Judge | Cast | Actor | Deron | 1 |
Christopher Neame | Cast | Actor | Duncan | 1 |
Christopher Stone | Cast | Actor | 1 | |
Claire Vardiel | Cast | Actress | Dr. Sylvia Warner | 1 |
Cleavon Little | Cast | Actor | Frank Colton | 3 |
Cliff Potts | Cast | Actor | 1 | |
Clive Revill | Cast | Actor | Tony Braddock | 1 |
Clu Gulager | Cast | Actor | 1 | |
Clyde Kusatsu | Cast | Actor | Sam | 1 |
Colm Meaney | Cast | Actor | Dr. Irwin Malcolm | 1 |
Conlan Carter | Cast | 1 | ||
Constance Towers | Cast | Actress | 1 | |
Cooper Huckabee | Cast | Actor | Bill Farren | 1 |
Corinne Bohrer | Cast | Actress | 1 | |
Cuba Gooding Jr. | Cast | Actor | Ray Collins | 1 |
Curt Lowens | Cast | Actor | Stanley Berrenger | 1 |
Dale Wilson | Cast | Actor | Sundance | 1 |
Dalton James | Cast | Actor | 1 | |
Dana Elcar | Cast | Actor | Andy Colson | 1 |
Daniel Davis | Cast | Actor | 1 | |
Daniel Faraldo | Cast | Actor | Pepe Sanchez | 1 |
Danny Cooksey | Cast | Actor | 1 | |
Darcy Marta | Cast | Actress | Kate Lafferty | 1 |
Darlanne Fluegel | Cast | Actress | Barbara Spencer | 1 |
Dave Florek | Cast | Actor | 1 | |
David Ackroyd | Cast | Actor | Lucien Trumbo | 2 |
David Cadiente | Cast | Actor | The Non-Com | 1 |
David Longworth | Cast | Actor | Yarding Engineer | 1 |
David Naughton | Cast | Actor | 1 | |
Deborah Adair | Cast | Actress | 1 | |
Deborah Foreman | Cast | Actress | 1 | |
Deborah Van Valkenburgh | Cast | Actress | 1 | |
Dee Jay Jackson | Cast | Actor | Cutter | 1 |
Della Reese | Cast | Actress | Mama Colton | 1 |
Diane Adair | Cast | Waitress | 1 | |
Dick Butkus | Cast | Actor | Earl Dent | 3 |
Dirk Blocker | Cast | Actor | 1 | |
Don Galloway | Cast | Actor | 2 | |
Don Gordon | Cast | Actor | 1 | |
Don S. Davis | Cast | Actor | Cement Truck Driver | 1 |
Don Stroud | Cast | Actor | 2 | |
Don Thompson | Cast | Actor | Myron | 1 |
Donna White | Cast | Actress | Meg | 1 |
Doran Clark | Cast | Actress | Chris Rhodes | 1 |
Doug Abrahams | Cast | Actor | Robert Kelham | 1 |
Doug Sheehan | Cast | Actor | Jack Chandler | 1 |
Douglas Newell | Cast | Actor | Track Official | 1 |
Duane Tucker | Cast | Actor | Al | 1 |
Ed Nelson | Cast | Actor | 1 | |
Ed Trotta | Cast | Actor | Lucky | 1 |
Edward Mulhare | Cast | Actor | 1 | |
Ellen Bry | Cast | Actress | Carole Tanner | 1 |
Elya Baskin | Cast | Actor | Yuri Demetri | 1 |
Elyssa Davalos | Cast | Actress | Lisa | 2 |
Emily Kuroda | Cast | Actress | Karen Matsuga | 1 |
Enid Saunders | Cast | Actress | Minnie | 1 |
Enuka Okuma | Cast | Actress | 1 | |
Eric Close | Cast | Actor | 1 | |
Erik Holland | Cast | Actor | Man #1 | 1 |
Ernie Reyes Jr. | Cast | Actor | Luke Chen | 1 |
Floyd 'Red Crow' Westerman | Cast | Actor | Two Eagles | 1 |
Frances Bergen | Cast | Actress | Eleanor Kingman | 1 |
Frank Annese | Cast | Actor | Al's Partner | 1 |
Frank C. Turner | Cast | Actor | News | 1 |
Frank Ferrucci | Cast | Actor | Tank | 1 |
Frank Holms | Cast | Actor | The German | 1 |
Frank Miller | Cast | Actor | Pilot | 1 |
François Chau | Cast | Actor | Chi | 1 |
Frederick Coffin | Cast | Actor | 1 | |
French Tickner | Cast | Actor | Sheriff Delaney | 1 |
G. Gordon Liddy | Cast | Actor | Carl Strickland | 1 |
Gabe Cronnelly | Cast | Policeman | 1 | |
Gabe Khouth | Cast | Actor | Hector | 1 |
Garry Chalk | Cast | Actor | Det. Sweeney | 1 |
Garvin Funches | Cast | Coco Hubbard | 1 | |
Garwin Sanford | Cast | Actor | 2 | |
Gary Hetherington | Cast | Actor | Simms | 1 |
Gary Lockwood | Cast | Actor | 1 | |
Gary Pagett | Cast | Actor | Croupier | 1 |
Gavin Buhr | Cast | Actor | Security Guard (uncredited) | 1 |
Geoffrey Beevers | Cast | Actor | Academy Director | 1 |
Geoffrey Lewis | Cast | Actor | 1 | |
George Cheung | Cast | Actor | Dr. Liang | 1 |
George Jackos | Cast | Actor | Sergeant | 1 |
George Takei | Cast | Actor | Dr. Shen Wei | 1 |
Gerald Anthony | Cast | 1 | ||
Gerry Bean | Cast | Actor | Dick Russell | 1 |
Gisele MacKenzie | Cast | Actress | 1 | |
Glenn Scarpelli | Cast | Actor | Tony Milani | 1 |
Gordon Tootoosis | Cast | Actor | 2 | |
Greg Thirloway | Cast | Actor | Agent | 1 |
Gregory Sierra | Cast | Actor | Captain Diaz | 1 |
Gregory White | Cast | Actor | Guard | 1 |
Gretchen Wyler | Cast | Actress | Mme. Brandenberg | 1 |
Gwynyth Walsh | Cast | Actress | 1 | |
Hal John Norman | Cast | Actor | The Old Man | 1 |
Hank Stratton | Cast | Actor | 1 | |
Harry Caesar | Cast | Actor | Al Tennyson | 1 |
Helen Page Camp | Cast | Actress | 1 | |
Henry Beckman | Cast | Actor | 1 | |
Henry Gibson | Cast | Actor | 2 | |
Henry Jones | Cast | Actor | 1 | |
Henry Winkler | Cast | Actor | Wilton Newberry (uncredited) | 1 |
Herb Edelman | Cast | Actor | 2 | |
Hettie Lynne Hurtes | Cast | Reporter | 1 | |
Holly Fields | Cast | Actress | Jennifer Reiner / Crystal | 1 |
Huggy Leaver | Cast | Actor | Dixon | 1 |
Hugh Farrington | Cast | Actor | Jack Larson | 1 |
Hugh Quarshie | Cast | Actor | Inspector Rhodes | 1 |
J. Michael Flynn | Cast | Actor | Carlysle | 1 |
Jack Bannon | Cast | Actor | 1 | |
Jack Colvin | Cast | Actor | 1 | |
Jack McGee | Cast | Actor | 1 | |
Jackie Earle Haley | Cast | Actor | Turk | 1 |
Jackson Davies | Cast | Actor | Lieutenant Mike Kiley | 1 |
Jacqui Evans | Cast | Actress | Woman Gambler | 1 |
James Doohan | Cast | Actor | Speedy | 1 |
James Hibbard | Cast | Actor | Jim | 1 |
James Hong | Cast | Actor | Chu | 2 |
James Karen | Cast | Actor | 1 | |
James Saito | Cast | Actor | 1 | |
James Sloyan | Cast | Actor | Henry Colter | 1 |
Jane Merrow | Cast | Actress | 1 | |
Janie Woods-Morris | Cast | Actress | Mrs. Wilson | 1 |
Jared Padalecki | Cast | Actor | Clay MacGyver | 1 |
Jason Priestley | Cast | Actor | 1 | |
Jay Brazeau | Cast | Actor | 2 | |
Jean Bruce Scott | Cast | Actress | Forest Ranger Liz | 1 |
Jeanette Nolan | Cast | Actress | Carol | 1 |
Jeff Pomerantz | Cast | Actor | 1 | |
Jeff Schultz | Cast | Actor | Derek Kirby | 1 |
Jenette Goldstein | Cast | Actress | 1 | |
Jenny Gago | Cast | Actress | 1 | |
Jerry Wasserman | Cast | Actor | Falco | 1 |
Jesse White | Cast | Actor | 1 | |
Joan Chen | Cast | Actress | Lin | 1 |
Joe Lambie | Cast | Actor | Andrew Harryman | 1 |
Joe Santos | Cast | Actor | 2 | |
John 'Bear' Curtis | Cast | Actor | Butterfield | 1 |
John Anderson | Cast | Actor | Harry Jackson | 5 |
John Cameron Mitchell | Cast | 1 | ||
John Carter | Cast | Actor | U.S. Senator Rhodes | 1 |
John Considine | Cast | Actor | Foxworth | 1 |
John Dennis Johnston | Cast | Actor | Eddie Porter | 1 |
John Lafayette | Cast | Actor | Guard | 1 |
John Mahon | Cast | Actor | Vendor | 1 |
John Novak | Cast | Actor | Lyle Hoggart | 1 |
John Pleshette | Cast | Actor | Lancer / Benson | 1 |
John Pyper-Ferguson | Cast | Actor | 1 | |
John Schuck | Cast | Actor | 1 | |
John Vernon | Cast | Actor | Dave Ryerson | 1 |
John de Lancie | Cast | Actor | 1 | |
Johnny Cuthbert | Cast | Actor | Molenski | 1 |
Jonathan Goldsmith | Cast | Actor | 1 | |
Joseph V. Perry | Cast | Actor | Geezer | 1 |
Joseph Wiseman | Cast | Actor | 1 | |
Judd Omen | Cast | Actor | Shima Luca | 2 |
Judith Chapman | Cast | Actress | 1 | |
Judy Geeson | Cast | Actress | 1 | |
Julie Cobb | Cast | Actress | 1 | |
June Chadwick | Cast | Actress | 1 | |
Kai Wulff | Cast | Actor | Nicolas Von Leer | 1 |
Kaj-Erik Eriksen | Cast | Actor | 2 | |
Karen Elizabeth Austin | Cast | Actress | Judge | 1 |
Karl Held | Cast | Actor | Man #2 | 1 |
Katharine Isabelle | Cast | Actress | Violet | 1 |
Kathleen Freeman | Cast | Actress | 1 | |
Kay Lenz | Cast | Actress | 1 | |
Keith Martin Gordey | Cast | Actor | Commando | 1 |
Ken Camroux-Taylor | Cast | Actor | Jerry | 1 |
Ken Kirzinger | Cast | Actor | 2 | |
Ken Kramer | Cast | Actor | Zito's Lawyer | 1 |
Ken Pogue | Cast | Actor | 1 | |
Kent McCord | Cast | Actor | 1 | |
Keone Young | Cast | Actor | 2 | |
Kevin Conway | Cast | Actor | 'Weasel' Wilson | 1 |
Kevin Geer | Cast | Actor | Dr. Fred Beam | 1 |
Kevyn Major Howard | Cast | Actor | Sonny | 1 |
Keye Luke | Cast | Actor | Adam Chung | 1 |
Kiele Sanchez | Cast | Actress | Taylor | 1 |
Kim Kondrashoff | Cast | Actor | Braddock | 1 |
Kim Miyori | Cast | Actress | Tara | 1 |
Kim Zimmer | Cast | Actress | Police Lt. Kate Murphy | 3 |
Kimberly Neville | Cast | Holly | 1 | |
Kimberly Scott | Cast | Actress | 3 | |
Kristen Meadows | Cast | Actress | 1 | |
Kristian Alfonso | Cast | Actress | 2 | |
Kristina Wayborn | Cast | Actress | 1 | |
Kymberly Sheppard | Cast | Actress | Bartender | 1 |
Lance LeGault | Cast | Actor | 'Bull' Bodine | 2 |
Larry D. Mann | Cast | Actor | Daniel Sims | 1 |
Larry Wilcox | Cast | Actor | 1 | |
Laurie Murdoch | Cast | Actor | Father Jim | 1 |
Lawrence Dobkin | Cast | Actor | 2 | |
Lee Patterson | Cast | Actor | 1 | |
Lee Purcell | Cast | Actress | 1 | |
Lee Weaver | Cast | Actor | 1 | |
Lena Headey | Cast | Actress | Elise Moran | 1 |
Leslie Bevis | Cast | Actress | Tanya Lyaschenka | 2 |
Lewis van Bergen | Cast | Actor | Buddy | 1 |
Lillian Lehman | Cast | Actress | 1 | |
Linda Blair | Cast | Actress | Jenny Larson | 1 |
Linda Darlow | Cast | Actress | Connie Thornton | 1 |
Linden Ashby | Cast | Actor | Brett Reynolds | 1 |
Lisa Wilcox | Cast | Actress | 1 | |
Lise Cutter | Cast | Actress | Professor Zoe Ryan | 2 |
Lossen Chambers | Cast | Actress | Ginny | 1 |
Luke Askew | Cast | Actor | Warden Renfro | 1 |
Lyle Alzado | Cast | Actor | 1 | |
Lynn-Holly Johnson | Cast | Actress | 1 | |
Lynne Moody | Cast | Actress | Dr. Marion Skinner | 1 |
Madison Mason | Cast | Actor | Private Detective | 1 |
Magda Harout | Cast | Woman | 1 | |
Malcolm Stewart | Cast | Actor | 2 | |
Marianne Jones | Cast | Actress | Anna Lightfoot | 1 |
Marie Stillin | Cast | Actress | Rachel | 1 |
Marion Ramsey | Cast | Actress | 1 | |
Marion Ross | Cast | Actress | 1 | |
Mark Acheson | Cast | Actor | 1 | |
Mark Holton | Cast | Actor | 1 | |
Marta DuBois | Cast | Actress | 1 | |
Martin Evans | Cast | Actor | Maitre d' | 1 |
Martin Milner | Cast | Actor | 2 | |
Marvin Kaplan | Cast | Actor | 1 | |
Maurice Sherbanee | Cast | Commissioner Santos | 1 | |
Mayim Bialik | Cast | Actress | Lisa Woodman | 3 |
Melinda O. Fee | Cast | Actress | 1 | |
Melinda Peterson | Cast | Actress | Dr. Andrea Gates | 1 |
Merrilyn Gann | Cast | Actress | Gretta | 1 |
Merritt Olsen | Cast | Minister | 1 | |
Michael C. Gwynne | Cast | Actor | Dr. Burke | 1 |
Michael Cavanaugh | Cast | Actor | Michael Donahue / Viking | 1 |
Michael Champion | Cast | Actor | Larson | 1 |
Michael Constantine | Cast | Actor | 2 | |
Michael Corbett | Cast | Actor | 1 | |
Michael Cronin | Cast | Actor | Dr. Massey | 1 |
Michael D. Roberts | Cast | Actor | Booker Wilson | 2 |
Michael Des Barres | Cast | Actor | Murdoc | 7 |
Michael Ensign | Cast | Actor | Professor Wycliff | 2 |
Michael Fairman | Cast | Actor | Gen. Relkwin | 1 |
Michael Fox | Cast | Actor | Burak | 1 |
Michael Francis Kelly | Cast | Actor | Wilkens | 1 |
Michael Goodwin | Cast | Actor | Craig Bannister | 1 |
Michael Gregory | Cast | Actor | 1 | |
Michael Lerner | Cast | Actor | Gantner | 1 |
Michael MacRae | Cast | Actor | Paul Stams | 1 |
Michael McGuire | Cast | Actor | Terry Andrews | 1 |
Michael Ryan | Cast | Actor | Deegan | 1 |
Michael Tucci | Cast | Actor | 1 | |
Mike Crestejo | Cast | Actor | Wing | 1 |
Milos Kirek | Cast | Actor | General Petrovich | 1 |
Milton Selzer | Cast | Actor | Otto Romburg | 1 |
Mitchell Kosterman | Cast | Actor | Wyatt | 1 |
Mitzi Kapture | Cast | Actress | 2 | |
Moira Walley-Beckett | Cast | Actress | Park Ranger Karen Miller | 1 |
Morgan Stevens | Cast | Actor | 1 | |
Nana Visitor | Cast | Actress | Laura Farren | 1 |
Nancy Everhard | Cast | Actress | Amy Chandler | 1 |
Ned Bellamy | Cast | Actor | Larkin | 2 |
Ned Romero | Cast | Actor | 1 | |
Nehemiah Persoff | Cast | Actor | Sam Bolinski | 1 |
Nicholas Farrell | Cast | Actor | Paul Moran | 1 |
Nicholas Hutchison | Cast | Actor | Jenkins | 1 |
Nicholas Kadi | Cast | Actor | Nikolaj Grodsky | 1 |
Nicholas Worth | Cast | Actor | 1 | |
Nicolas Coster | Cast | Actor | Doc | 1 |
Nolan Hemmings | Cast | Actor | Page | 1 |
Olaf Pooley | Cast | Actor | Dr. Sidney Marlowe | 1 |
Oliver Becker | Cast | Actor | Kurt | 1 |
Pamela Gidley | Cast | Actress | 1 | |
Pamela Martin | Cast | Actress | Reporter | 1 |
Patricia McPherson | Cast | Actress | Michelle 'Mike' Forester | 1 |
Patrick Wayne | Cast | Actor | Jeff Stone | 1 |
Paul Batten | Cast | Actor | Clerk | 1 |
Paul Koslo | Cast | Actor | 1 | |
Paul Stewart | Cast | Actor | 1 | |
Peggy Rea | Cast | Actress | Angry Woman At Airport | 1 |
Penelope Windust | Cast | Actress | 1 | |
Penny Peyser | Cast | Actress | Mary Ruth Giordano | 1 |
Persis Khambatta | Cast | Actress | 1 | |
Peter Egan | Cast | Actor | Frederick Moran | 1 |
Peter Haskell | Cast | Actor | 1 | |
Peter Haworth | Cast | Actor | 1 | |
Peter Jurasik | Cast | Actor | 1 | |
Peter Williams | Cast | Actor | Moe | 1 |
Peter Yunker | Cast | Actor | Dr. Richard Giordano | 1 |
Priscilla Morrill | Cast | Actress | Helen Wilson | 1 |
Ramón Franco | Cast | Actor | 2 | |
Randall 'Tex' Cobb | Cast | Actor | Daniel Royce 'Earthquake' Toberman | 1 |
Randolph Mantooth | Cast | Actor | 1 | |
Raymond St. Jacques | Cast | Actor | 1 | |
Rebecca Balding | Cast | Actress | 1 | |
Rebecca Toolan | Cast | Actress | Chairperson | 1 |
Reggie Jackson | Cast | Actor | 1 | |
Reiner Schöne | Cast | Actor | Helmut Weise | 1 |
Renée Estevez | Cast | Actress | 1 | |
Rich Little | Cast | Actor | 1 | |
Richard C. Sarafian | Cast | Actor | 1 | |
Richard Chaves | Cast | Actor | Manny | 1 |
Richard Dean Anderson | Cast | Actor | Angus MacGyver | 143 |
Richard Gant | Cast | Actor | Asst. D.A. Johnny Denmark | 1 |
Richard Hatch | Cast | Actor | 1 | |
Richard Jamison | Cast | Actor | Ralph | 2 |
Richard Lawson | Cast | Actor | Jesse Colton | 3 |
Richard Lineback | Cast | Actor | 1 | |
Richard Newman | Cast | Actor | Minister Amunde | 1 |
Richard Romanus | Cast | Actor | 2 | |
Richard Roundtree | Cast | Actor | R.T. Hines | 1 |
Richard Yee | Cast | Actor | Chan | 1 |
Ricky Paull Goldin | Cast | Actor | 1 | |
Robert Donner | Cast | Actor | Vince | 1 |
Robert Englund | Cast | Actor | 1 | |
Robert Gwilym | Cast | Actor | Nikolai | 1 |
Robert Hallak | Cast | Actor | Bruno | 1 |
Robert Ito | Cast | Actor | 1 | |
Robert O'Reilly | Cast | Actor | 1 | |
Robert Pastorelli | Cast | Actor | 1 | |
Robert Pine | Cast | Actor | 1 | |
Robert Thurston | Cast | Actor | Gus | 1 |
Robin Curtis | Cast | Actress | 2 | |
Robin Mossley | Cast | Actor | Wilt Bozer | 4 |
Robin Pearson Rose | Cast | Actress | Suzanne | 1 |
Robin Strasser | Cast | Actress | Queen Morgana | 1 |
Rockne Tarkington | Cast | Actor | Jules | 1 |
Rocky Taylor | Cast | Actress | Plato | 1 |
Roderick Cook | Cast | Actor | Alasdair | 1 |
Roger Aaron Brown | Cast | Actor | General Mabuto | 1 |
Ron Halder | Cast | Actor | Auctioneer | 2 |
Ron Hale | Cast | Actor | Mike Travers | 1 |
Roxanne Reese | Cast | Actress | Cynthia Wilson | 3 |
Rudy Ramos | Cast | Actor | Pete Torgut | 1 |
Russell Johnson | Cast | Actor | 1 | |
Salome Jens | Cast | Actress | 1 | |
Sam Scarber | Cast | Actress | Eddie Jackson | 1 |
Sam Vlahos | Cast | Actor | Diego Montoya | 1 |
Sandra Ferens | Cast | Actress | 1 | |
Sandra Gould | Cast | Actress | 1 | |
Sarah Koskoff | Cast | Actress | Veronica Dent | 1 |
Scott Bellis | Cast | Actor | Danny | 1 |
Scott Coffey | Cast | Actor | 1 | |
Sean O'Bryan | Cast | Actor | 1 | |
Shane Meier | Cast | Actor | 2 | |
Shavar Ross | Cast | Actor | Reggie | 1 |
Shawn Wayans | Cast | Actor | 1 | |
Sheila Moore | Cast | Actress | 1 | |
Shelley Berman | Cast | Actor | 1 | |
Sid Haig | Cast | Actor | Khan | 1 |
Silvana Gallardo | Cast | Actress | Elena | 1 |
Simone Boisseree | Cast | Actress | Yana | 1 |
Socrates Ballis | Cast | Captain | 1 | |
Soon-Tek Oh | Cast | Actor | Raymond Ling | 1 |
Stanley Kamel | Cast | Actor | 1 | |
Stephen Dimopoulos | Cast | Actor | Arcade Manager | 1 |
Stephen E. Miller | Cast | Actor | Restaurant Owner | 1 |
Stephen Furst | Cast | Actor | 1 | |
Steve Eastin | Cast | Actor | 1 | |
Steve Franken | Cast | Actor | Walt the Pilot | 1 |
Steven Williams | Cast | Actor | 1 | |
Sue Kiel | Cast | Actress | Reena | 1 |
Susan Chapple | Cast | Actress | Helen Wilson (voice) | 3 |
Susan Walden | Cast | Actress | 1 | |
Tammy Lauren | Cast | Actress | 1 | |
Ted Cole | Cast | Actor | 1 | |
Ted Stidder | Cast | Actor | Chairman Ed Farrell | 1 |
Terence Kelly | Cast | Actor | 1 | |
Teri Hatcher | Cast | Actress | Penny Parker | 6 |
Terry Barclay | Cast | Actor | Simon | 1 |
Terry Richards | Cast | Actor | Mountain | 1 |
Theresa Saldana | Cast | Actress | 1 | |
Thomas Rosales Jr. | Cast | Actor | Charles LaFond | 1 |
Tia Carrere | Cast | Actress | Lisa Chan | 1 |
Tim Haldeman | Cast | Actor | 1 | |
Tim Rossovich | Cast | Actor | 3 | |
Tim Woodward | Cast | Actor | Colonel Petrovic | 1 |
Time Winters | Cast | Actor | Merlin / Paramedic | 1 |
Tom Everett | Cast | Actor | 1 | |
Tom Heaton | Cast | Actor | Tyler | 1 |
Tom Willett | Cast | Actor | Organ Player at Funeral | 1 |
Tommy Hinkley | Cast | Actor | 1 | |
Toni Kalem | Cast | Actress | 1 | |
Tony Dakota | Cast | Actor | Tommy Giordano | 1 |
Tony Epper | Cast | Actor | Bartender | 1 |
Tony Morelli | Cast | Actor | Security Man | 1 |
Tony Perez | Cast | Actor | Escobar | 1 |
Tony Todd | Cast | Actor | Zimba | 1 |
Totò | Cast | Actor | The Cook | 1 |
Traci Lords | Cast | Actress | Jenny | 1 |
Tracy Reed | Cast | Actress | Andrea Collins | 1 |
Tricia O'Neil | Cast | Actress | 1 | |
Vernon Wells | Cast | Actor | 2 | |
Vic Tayback | Cast | Actor | George Henderson | 1 |
Victoria Bass | Cast | Actress | Tiffany | 1 |
Vince Deadrick Jr. | Cast | Actor | Eric Romburg | 1 |
Vincent Keane | Cast | Actor | Claude | 1 |
Vincent Schiavelli | Cast | Actor | Lyle | 1 |
Vladimir Skomarovsky | Cast | Actor | Anton | 1 |
Vonte Sweet | Cast | Actor | 1 | |
Walter Gotell | Cast | Actor | 2 | |
Walter Marsh | Cast | Actor | General Racoubian | 2 |
Wendie Malick | Cast | Actress | 1 | |
Wendy O. Williams | Cast | Actress | 1 | |
Wendy Schaal | Cast | Actress | Karen Blake | 1 |
Will Gotay | Cast | Actor | Luiz | 1 |
William Frankfather | Cast | Actor | 1 | |
William MacDonald | Cast | Actor | Paramedic | 1 |
William Morgan Sheppard | Cast | Actor | Dr. Zito | 2 |
William S. Taylor | Cast | Actor | Captain Frank Walker | 1 |
Wolf Christian | Cast | Actor | Policeman at Roadblock | 1 |
Yvette Cruise | Cast | Actress | 1 | |
Zachary Ansley | Cast | Actor | 1 | |
Zoaunne LeRoy | Cast | Actress | Woman | 1 |
Christopher Thomas | Cast | Actor | G. Irving Fielding | 1 |
John Prudhont | Cast | Peter | 1 | |
Michael Cassidy | Cast | Actor | Robert Julian | 1 |
Michael J Rogers | Cast | Actor | D.A. Howard | 1 |
Ted Harrison | Cast | Actor | Brantley | 1 |
Bryan Price | Cast | Actor | Chan | 1 |
Charles Dierkop | Cast | Actor | 1 | |
Sheelah Megill | Cast | Actress | Dr. Page | 1 |
Sean Campbell | Cast | Actor | Henderson | 1 |
James Pax | Cast | Actor | Stone | 1 |
Lawrence P. Casey | Cast | Actor | Colonel Keel | 1 |
Marco López | Cast | Actor | Gomez | 1 |
Jack Ellis | Cast | Joseph | 1 | |
Nick Ramus | Cast | 1 | ||
Charles Raymond | Cast | Actor | Stephan | 1 |
Jim Lampley | Cast | Actor | Radio Announcer | 1 |
Paul Bittante | Cast | Actor | Guard | 1 |
George Josef | Cast | Actor | Karel | 2 |
Randy Charach | Cast | Actor | Magician | 2 |
Tony Frank | Cast | Actor | 1 | |
Todd Jeffries | Cast | Actor | Det. Wyatt | 1 |
Yukio G. Collins | Cast | Actor | 1 | |
Christopher Kriesa | Cast | Actor | Player | 1 |
Rory Rooney | Cast | Russian Soldier | 1 | |
Howard Storey | Cast | Actor | George Kaplan | 1 |
Russell Ferrier | Cast | Actor | Neil | 1 |
Rob Youngblood | Cast | Actor | 1 | |
J. Douglas Stewart | Cast | Actor | Ambulance Attendant | 1 |
Bob Fimiani | Cast | Actor | Det. Neighbors | 1 |
Robert Rozen | Cast | Cabbie | 1 | |
David McLeod | Cast | Mooney | 1 | |
Rex Ryon | Cast | Actor | Carl | 1 |
Alan Loayza | Cast | Actor | 1 | |
Barry McCormick | Cast | Detective | 1 | |
Ryan Rushton | Cast | Jason Varnay | 1 | |
Jim Gosa | Cast | Grosz | 1 | |
Sean Hoy | Cast | Actor | Nurse #1 | 1 |
Michael Sicoly | Cast | Actor | Quilla | 1 |
Dawn Stofer-Rupp | Cast | Maid | 1 | |
Russ Hamilton | Cast | Billy the Kid | 1 | |
Larry Watson | Cast | Actor | Technician #3 | 1 |
Allan Grant | Cast | Adam | 1 | |
Anthony Caldarella | Cast | Border Guard Constantine | 1 | |
Tom Maier | Cast | Actor | Man #3 | 1 |
Brian Knox McGugan | Cast | Actor | Skinhead | 1 |
Patrick Bishop | Cast | Actor | Glass | 1 |
Garrison Christiohn | Cast | Actor | Paul Landau | 1 |
Danny Wattley | Cast | Actor | Sinclair | 1 |
Katey Wright | Cast | Actress | Charlie Stone | 1 |
Jeff Irvine | Cast | Actor | Eric Cross | 1 |
Darcia Carnie | Cast | Actress | Veronica | 1 |
Gordon Patrick White | Cast | Actor | Kennan | 1 |
Patrie Allen | Cast | Catherine Woodman | 1 | |
E.M. Margolese | Cast | Alex | 1 | |
Derek Lowe | Cast | Actor | Hsi | 1 |
Peter Vogt | Cast | Actor | Round Table knight | 1 |
Cynthia Windham | Cast | Actress | Small Town Girl Waitress | 1 |
Roger Barnes | Cast | Actor | Pilot | 1 |
Kevin Hayes | Cast | Actor | Vince King | 2 |
Don Saunders | Cast | Actor | O'Malley | 1 |
Donna Cox | Cast | Nurse | 1 | |
John Horn | Cast | Actor | Huber | 1 |
Jerry DeWilde | Cast | Jerry | 1 | |
Irene Yah-Ling Sun | Cast | Actress | Loretta Fielding | 1 |
Ron Russell | Cast | Actor | Show Attendee | 1 |
Barry Mickelson | Cast | Brand | 1 | |
Evon Murphy | Cast | Actress | Kandy | 1 |
Stephen Chang | Cast | Li Po (Chu's Assistant) | 2 | |
Rob Roy | Cast | Akers | 1 | |
Bill Ferguson | Cast | Josef | 2 | |
Iris Klein | Cast | Actress | Sara | 1 |
JoAnna Linn | Cast | Mary | 1 | |
Max Reimer | Cast | Gary Newton | 1 | |
Howard Schechter | Cast | Actor | Technician #2 | 1 |
Marilyn Chin | Cast | Suzi | 1 | |
Gian Carlo Ciotti | Cast | Box Boy | 1 | |
Roya Megnot | Cast | Actress | Mukti | 1 |
Patrick Francis Flannery | Cast | Nelson | 1 | |
Steve Armitage | Cast | KLMA Radio Announcer (voice) | 1 | |
Bill Crivello | Cast | Vinnie | 1 | |
Jason Scott | Cast | Angel | 1 | |
John Kirby | Cast | Messenger | 1 | |
Angela Costain | Cast | Ingrid | 1 | |
Andre Marquis | Cast | Estevez | 1 | |
Randall Wong | Cast | Doctor | 1 | |
Jim Paulson | Cast | Race Announcer | 1 | |
Becky Maynes | Cast | Allison | 1 | |
David Considine | Cast | Balladeer | 1 | |
Richard Partlow | Cast | Pilot | 1 | |
Steve Armitage | Cast | Actor | KLMA Radio Announcer (voice) | 1 |
Person | Type | Job | Role(s) | Episodes |
Watchmode™ does not itself provide any video streaming service. The terms/conditions of using any streaming services accessible via links on Watchmode will be determined by those 3rd party streaming service providers (“Providers”). The names & logos associated with the Providers are the registered trademarks of those respective entities. We are not affiliated with, endorsed, administered or sponsored by any of those entities.
We do not condone the unauthorized streaming or submission of 3rd party intellectual property. We do our best to provide accurate information, however sometimes information on this site can be outdated/inaccurate. If you believe that your property has been submitted to/streamed on the Site without your authorization, or to report inaccurate information please contact us.
Copyright ©2019-1985 Watchmode - All rights reserved