Type in any movie or show to find where you can watch it, or type a person's name.

Peacemaker

Peacemaker (2022)

Full Cast & Crew

Show Page
PersonTypeJobRole(s) Episodes

Adam Jenkins
CrewSoundSound Re-Recording Mixer8

Alan Grant
CrewCrewThanks1

Betsy Paterson
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Supervisor8

Bill Finger
CrewCrewThanks1

Brad Anderson
CrewDirectingDirector1

Braden Haggerty
CrewCrewStunts6

Brett Armstrong
CrewCrewStunts1

Bryan H. Carroll
CrewProductionCo-Producer8

Catherine Ircha
CrewArtSupervising Art Director8

Charles Jarman
CrewCrewStunts3

Chris Webb
CrewCrewStunts2

Clint Mansell
CrewSoundOriginal Music Composer8

Colleen Bolton
CrewProductionLocal Casting8

Connie Parker
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Department Head5

Dalias Blake
CrewCrewStunts2

Danny Ho
CrewCrewOther8

Darryl Scheelar
CrewCrewStunts1

David Dowling
CrewArtProperty Master8

David Jacox
CrewCrewStunts2

Dean Choe
CrewCrewStunts2

Douglas Chapman
CrewCrewStunts4

Duane Dickinson
CrewCrewStunts1

Evyen Klean
CrewSoundMusic Supervisor8

Francois Archambault
CrewCamera"A" Camera Operator, Steadicam Operator8

Fred Raskin
CrewProductionAssociate Producer, Editor8

Gerald Paetz
CrewCrewStunts6

Gitte Axen
CrewCostume & Make-UpFirst Assistant Makeup Artist2

Glenn Ennis
CrewCrewStunts2

Greg D'Auria
CrewEditingEditor3

Gregg Featherman
CrewEditingEditor2

Ingrid Kenning
CrewDirectingScript Supervisor

James Gunn
CrewProductionExecutive Producer, Creator, Director, Writer8

Jennifer Teves
CrewProductionProduction Supervisor8

Jerry Siegel
CrewWritingCharacters, Thanks1

Jessica Lythgoe-Green
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostume Supervisor8

Jessica Rain
CrewCostume & Make-UpHair Department Head4

Joe Barnett
CrewSoundSound Re-Recording Mixer8

Joe Shuster
CrewWritingCharacters1

John Byrne
CrewCrewThanks1

John Papsidera
CrewProductionCasting8

John Rickard
CrewProductionProducer8

John Wagner
CrewCrewThanks1

Justin Doran
CrewCrewStunts1

Karin Nosella
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostume Design, Other2

Katie Saunders
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostume Supervisor4

Katie Yu
CrewCameraStill Photographer8

Kelly Zombor
CrewSoundProduction Sound Mixer8

Kenny Lam
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Artist2

Kevin Kiner
CrewSoundOriginal Music Composer8

Kimani Ray Smith
CrewCrewStunts1

Kory Grim
CrewCrewStunts2

Lars P. Winther
CrewProductionProducer, First Assistant Director, Second Unit Director8

Len Wein
CrewCrewThanks1

Lou Gruzelier
CrewCamera"C" Camera Operator1

Marv Wolfman
CrewCrewThanks1

Matthew Miller
CrewProductionExecutive Producer8

Maureen Webb
CrewProductionLocal Casting8

Michael Bonvillain
CrewCameraDirector of Photography4

Mike Crestejo
CrewCrewStunts1

Mike Mitchell
CrewCrewStunts2

Monika Choynowski
CrewArtSet Buyer

Mort Weisinger
CrewCrewThanks1

Neil Greenberg
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Editor8

Owen Walstrom
CrewCrewStunts5

Panou
CrewCrewStunts1

Paul Aulicino
CrewSoundSound Effects Editor1

Paul Stevenson
CrewSoundFoley Mixer, Foley Artist4

Peter Brown
CrewSoundSupervising Sound Editor8

Peter Safran
CrewProductionExecutive Producer8

Rick Pearce
CrewCrewStunts1

Robert Jackson
CrewSoundDialogue Editor5

Rosemary Rodriguez
CrewDirectingDirector1

Ryan Ennis
CrewDirectingSecond Unit Director2

Sam McCurdy
CrewCameraDirector of Photography, Second Unit Director of Photography3

Shannon Grover
CrewArtArt Direction8

Shaw Madson
CrewCrewStunts1

Shay Cunliffe
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostume Design5

Sheila Millar
CrewArtAssistant Art Director6

Stefan Sonnenfeld
CrewEditingColorist8

Stephen P. Robinson
CrewSoundSound Designer8

Steve Anderson
CrewLightingRigging Grip

Stewart Bradley
CrewCrewSpecial Effects Technician8

Susan O'Hara
CrewCostume & Make-UpOther8

Sylvesta Stuart
CrewCrewStunts3

Toby Lindala
CrewCostume & Make-UpSpecial Effects Makeup Artist8

Todd Busch
CrewEditingAssistant Editor, Editor7

Vincent Guisetti
CrewSoundFoley Mixer, Foley Artist4

William Moulton Marston
CrewWritingCharacters1

Alex Burdett
CrewVisual EffectsSpecial Effects Supervisor8

Alexandra Rojek
CrewArtSet Decoration

Ashlea Earl
CrewCrewStunts1

Calla Syna Dreyer
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Department Head, First Assistant Makeup Artist2

Chad Riley
CrewCrewStunts1

Colin Decker
CrewCrewStunts3

Dan Rizzuto
CrewCrewStunts1

Daniel Cudmore
CrewCrewStunts1

Fraser Aitcheson
CrewCrewStunts1

Geordy Sincavage
CrewSoundFoley Mixer8

Jeff Sanca
CrewCrewStunts7

Jim Lee
CrewCrewThanks1

Joanne McArthur
CrewArtArt Department Coordinator8

Jody Hill
CrewDirectingDirector1

John Cena
CrewProductionCo-Executive Producer8

Michael K. Bauer
CrewSoundMusic Editor8

J. Michael Williams
CrewProductionUnit Production Manager8

Mike Carpenter
CrewCrewStunts2

Nickolas Baric
CrewCrewStunts1

Paul Lazenby
CrewCrewStunts1

Rorelee Tio
CrewCrewStunts1

Shawn Beaton
CrewCrewStunts1

Simon Chin
CrewCrewStunts1

Stephen Coutu
CrewArtPaint Coordinator8

Wayne Dalglish
CrewCrewStunt Coordinator8

Allen Jo
CrewCrewFight Choreographer1

Atsuo Fujiwara
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Artist1

Craig Seitz
CrewCrewDigital Effects Supervisor8

David Hadaway
CrewArtArt Direction, Assistant Art Director3

Emily Vaillancourt
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Artist1

Jason Bell
CrewCrewStunts2

Jason William Day
CrewCrewStunts1

Lisa Soper
CrewArtProduction Design

Nadia Baptista
CrewCameraSecond Assistant "A" Camera

Oscar Trainor
CrewArtLead Set Dresser8

Ross Andru
CrewCrewThanks1

Sean Kohnke
CrewCrewStunts2

Shaun Freeman
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Artist1

Silke Guglielmo
CrewCostume & Make-UpOther8

Kelly Kilgour
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Artist1

Neil Colango
CrewArtOther8

Paul Norris
CrewCrewThanks1

Rachel Watson
CrewEditingAssistant Editor8

Craig Henry
CrewCrewStunts1

Jake Loube
CrewCrewOther

Matthew Mylrea
CrewCrewStunts2

Megan Hui
CrewCrewStunts1

Yusuf A. Ahmed
CrewCrewStunts1

Dimitry Tsoy
CrewCrewStunts1

Kim Winther
CrewProductionCasting8

John H. Starke
CrewProductionProducer, Unit Production Manager8

Dustin Brooks
CrewCrewStunts1

Jenn Touchie
CrewCostume & Make-UpOther8

Lachlan Tolley
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Artist1

Ian Rozylo
CrewCrewStunts1

Matt Phillips
CrewCrewStunts1

Shane Hayes
CrewSoundADR Supervisor8

Rob Fournier
CrewCrewArmorer8

Tannis Hegan
CrewCostume & Make-UpOther8

Kai-Hua Lan
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Artist1

Anna-Lena Carl
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Artist1

Tonie St-Onge
CrewArtSet Designer

Gaston Morrison
CrewCrewStunt Coordinator8

Chad Bellamy
CrewCrewStunts2

Rachel Pedersen
CrewCrewScenic Artist

Braden Batsford
CrewCameraFirst Assistant "B" Camera2

Jasmine Barry
CrewProductionFirst Assistant Production Coordinator8

Tina Ning Hsu
CrewCostume & Make-UpOther8

Aaron Haesler
CrewCameraFirst Assistant "A" Camera8

Kai Hirvonen
CrewCrewOther3

Andrea Brown
CrewProductionExtras Casting8

Yves Bernadet
CrewLightingOther1

Darcy Hinds
CrewCrewStunts1

Stacy A. Littlejohn
CrewProductionConsulting Producer8

Angela Uyeda
CrewCrewStunts2

Randal W. Morton
CrewCameraLibra Head Technician, Additional Second Assistant Camera6

Susan Crawford
CrewProductionProduction Coordinator

Simon Hatt
CrewProductionCo-Executive Producer8

Kenneth Au
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Compositor8

George Pérez
CrewCrewThanks1

Julia Rekaikyna
CrewCrewStunts8

Carmine Infantino
CrewCrewThanks1

Kevin Haaland
CrewCrewStunts1

Alexandre Ronco
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Artist1

Andrew Chin
CrewCrewStunts1

Gurjit Chohan
CrewDirectingSecond Assistant Director, Second Unit First Assistant Director5

Steve Woodley
CrewCrewOther8

Michael Leder
CrewSoundBoom Operator8

Ken Frost
CrewArtConstruction Coordinator

Sharon Dever
CrewCrewOther8

Spencer Louttit
CrewArtAssistant Property Master8

James Harrison
CrewCameraAdditional Second Assistant Camera1

Zandara Kennedy
CrewCrewStunts3

Jovan Nenadic
CrewCrewStunts1

Jim Brebner
CrewDirectingFirst Assistant Director2

Silver Butler
CrewDirectingThird Assistant Director2

Dániel Bukovec
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Artist1

Richard Barrett
CrewArtConstruction Foreman

Johnny Wilson
CrewVisual EffectsCompositing Lead

Hannah Greene
CrewCostume & Make-UpAssistant Costume Designer4

Sandy Lindala
CrewCostume & Make-UpSpecial Effects Makeup Artist8

Jill Armstrong
CrewCrewOther8

Alexander Jongbloed
CrewSoundFoley Mixer, Foley Editor4

Lana S. Krause
CrewCostume & Make-UpOther8

Rob 'Sluggo' Boyce
CrewCrewStunts2

Martin Lo Rimorin
CrewCrewStunts1

Corry Glass
CrewCrewStunts2

Matt Skillings
CrewArtSet Dresser

Paula Plachy
CrewCostume & Make-UpAssistant Costume Designer6

Lanny Campbell
CrewCostume & Make-UpOther8

Heath Stevenson
CrewCrewStunts2

Grace Delahanty
CrewCostume & Make-UpTruck Supervisor

Leif Havdale
CrewCrewStunts1

Jeff Mosuk
CrewDirectingSecond Unit First Assistant Director2

Becky Bates
CrewCrewOther8

Colby Chartrand
CrewCrewStunts1

Darren Mortillaro
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Artist1

Cynthia Burtinshaw
CrewArtSet Decorating Coordinator

Armando Velazquez
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Artist1

Kathrin Günther
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Artist1

John Ostrander
CrewCrewThanks1

Ildiko Barritt
CrewCrewCraft Service2

Krystal Sae Eua
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Artist1

Bree-Anna Lehto
CrewCostume & Make-UpSpecial Effects Key Makeup Artist8

Alex Kyshkovych
CrewCrewOther, Stunts8

Lucas Comstock
CrewCostume & Make-UpOther8

Matteo Veglia
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Artist1

Mitra Suri
CrewCrewStunts1

Pradeep Mynam
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Artist1

Brad McGregor
CrewCrewPilot2

Patrick Weir
CrewCrewDrone Operator2

Isaac Terpstra
CrewCostume & Make-UpOn Set Dresser8

Kevin Gasca
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Assistant Editor

Tamara Daroshin
CrewCrewStunts1

D. Martin Myatt
CrewArtAssistant Property Master8

Corinne Mameli
CrewCostume & Make-UpOther8

Savino Peragine
CrewCostume & Make-UpTailor8

Kenny Gibbs
CrewArtAssistant Property Master

Richard Kohlen
CrewCostume & Make-UpHair Department Head8

Irma Leong
CrewCrewStunts2

Bruce Harris
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Compositor1

Chau Tong
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Production Manager

Jason Hedley
CrewArtProperty Builder

Luke Barlow
CrewCameraOther1

Leanne Orchard
CrewProductionProduction Accountant

James Williams
CrewCameraLibra Head Technician2

Tom McHattie
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Artist1

Eric Lemay
CrewCrewOther8

Peter Cummings
CrewCrewClearances Coordinator

Jaymie Lam
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Artist1

Robert Kanigher
CrewCrewThanks1

Dick Sprang
CrewCrewThanks1

Alfred Mürrle
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Artist1

Michael Bovberg
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Artist1

Aaron Baudin
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Artist1

Wil Parrott
CrewCameraKey Grip8

Mark Barber
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Artist1

Brittany Piacente
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Artist1

Evan Christie
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Artist1

Jonathan Carré
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Artist1

Djordje Cakovan
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Artist1

Rick Fearon
CrewProductionLocation Manager8

Sagar Lonkar
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Artist1

Bill Pankiw
CrewCrewOther8

Ian Broucek
CrewSoundMusic Supervisor8

Curtis Braconnier
CrewCrewStunts1

Annie Doyon
CrewProductionFirst Assistant Accountant8

Darcy Woodley
CrewCrewOther

Kent Thomson
CrewCrewStunts1

Jesse James Pierce
CrewCrewStunts2

Brenda Miller
CrewCameraSecond Assistant "C" Camera

Jason Sober
CrewArtSet Buyer8

Ken Do
CrewCrewStunts2

Todd Lapp
CrewLightingGaffer

Nima Ghavami
CrewLightingRigging Gaffer

Graham Binding
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Artist1

Cameron Combs
CrewCrewMix Technician

Kia Stuart
CrewCrewStunts3

Dave Liboiron
CrewCrewTransportation Coordinator8

Darrell Scott
CrewArtLead Painter

Don Lew
CrewCrewStunts1

Daniel Raphael
CrewSoundADR Editor2

Adam Nazarenko
CrewEditingAdditional Colorist8

Melena Rounis
CrewCrewOther

Michael Roselli
CrewCrewStunts4

Jonel Earl
CrewCrewStunts1

Tatiana Ragsdale
CrewDirectingThird Assistant Director8

Brooke Sovdi
CrewCostume & Make-UpFirst Assistant Hairstylist8

Kieu Nguyen
CrewCostume & Make-UpOther

Colin Lorimer
CrewArtStoryboard Artist1

Cameron Kashtan
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Justin Lopes
CrewCrewOther

Tessa Tamura
CrewCrewOther

Jessica Smith
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Producer

Roland Yepez
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Artist1

Yan Lecomte
CrewCrewStunts1

Jim Davie
CrewArtConstruction Buyer

Zack Hamm
CrewCameraBest Boy Grip

Stacy M. Yoi
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Artist1

David Lee
CrewCrewChef8

Rebecca Mercurio
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Artist1

Bippen Kumar Sammy
CrewLightingKey Rigging Grip8

Camplin Telford
CrewArtSet Decorating Coordinator

Joel McGowan
CrewCrewOther

Becky Ferguson
CrewCrewStunts3

Trevor Corbett
CrewSoundSound Assistant

Greer Whillans
CrewCrewOther

Emily Silver
CrewDirectingSecond Unit First Assistant Director, Second Assistant Director, Other1

Mae Caupit
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Artist1

Louis Morisset
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Artist1

Thomas Woytkowiak
CrewCameraDolly Grip

Sompong Teekasathien
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Artist1

Paul Ramsden
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Artist1

Reggie Fourmyle
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Artist1

Boris Martens
CrewCameraOther1

Chris Bolton
CrewCameraDigital Imaging Technician8

Cameron Langdon
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Artist1

Raymond Chan
CrewCrewStunts1

Adam Payne
CrewCameraGrip8

Josh Doughty
CrewCrewPost Production Supervisor

Sophia Delgiglio
CrewDirectingScript Supervisor

Luis Sidonio
CrewArtSet Designer5

Luke McDonnell
CrewCrewThanks1

Joanna Mireau
CrewCostume & Make-UpFirst Assistant Makeup Artist8

Brian Thompson
CrewArtLead Set Dresser

Sam Winkler
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Artist1

Dan And
CrewArtLead Set Dresser8

Telsyn Doucette
CrewProductionFirst Assistant Production Coordinator8

Hallie Ann Jacobson
CrewProductionCasting Associate8

Mitch Hopkins
CrewArtArt Department Assistant8

Michelle Klips
CrewArtSet Decoration Buyer8

Maya Williams
CrewProductionFinishing Producer8

Irena Hoti
CrewArtSet Dresser8

Sonya Crepeau
CrewCrewAssistant Chef8

Ekaterina Suptelya
CrewArtSet Dresser8

Stephen Goronzy
CrewCostume & Make-UpOn Set Dresser8

Sarah Pratt
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator8

Randy Parks
CrewCrewSpecial Effects Best Boy8

Sarah Mellinghaus
CrewArtSet Decorating Coordinator8

Josephine Cheung
CrewArtSet Dresser8

Devin Horch
CrewEditingOnline Editor8

Paul Surjadinata
CrewArtSet Dresser8

Tonya Hartz
CrewArtLocation Scout8

Leah Vachon
CrewProductionSecond Assistant Production Coordinator8

Nemo Balkanski
CrewArtGraphic Designer8

Kira Dimitri
CrewCrewProduction Office Assistant8

Michele Barber
CrewProductionFirst Assistant Accountant8

Macayla Bre-Ann Woodley
CrewProductionSecond Assistant Production Coordinator8

Simon Seog
CrewCrewAssistant Chef8

Cindy Beroiza
CrewProductionSecond Assistant Accountant8

Todd Fraser
CrewCrewAssistant Chef8

Nigel Haynes
CrewProductionAssistant Location Manager8

Ivana Pauletig
CrewArtGraphic Designer8

Josh Young
CrewArtSet Dresser8

Norbert Conceicao
CrewCrewTransportation Co-Captain8

Samina Martens
CrewProductionExecutive Producer's Assistant8

Spencer Thomas
CrewCrewStunt Double8

Paul Talbot
CrewCrewTransportation Captain8

Heidi Meixner
CrewArtSet Decoration Buyer8

Rose Goronzy
CrewArtAssistant Set Decoration8

Tom Bell
CrewCrewPicture Car Coordinator8

Myrah Parab
CrewProductionSecond Assistant Production Coordinator8

Daniella Araya
CrewCrewActor's Assistant8

Vicki Wagner
CrewProductionAssociate Producer8

Eric Rose
CrewCrewTransportation Co-Captain8

Jessie Doyle
CrewProductionPost Production Coordinator8

Fernando Moreno
CrewProductionFinishing Producer8

Ryan Doner
CrewCrewAssistant Chef8

Tyler Gyurkovits
CrewCrewChef8

Ladonna Conard
CrewProductionProduction Accountant8

Andrew Learmonth
CrewCrewVideo Assist Operator8

Charissa-Lee Barton
CrewCrewChoreographer8

Yasmin Blake
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator8

Glenn Forester
CrewArtHead Greensman8

Debi Loven
CrewProductionFirst Assistant Accountant8

Dom Deangelis
CrewCameraSecond Assistant "B" Camera8

Kimberley Black
CrewProductionExecutive Producer's Assistant8

Martin Sevcik
CrewCrewAssistant Chef8

Olga Skrepnik
CrewArtProperty Buyer8

Brittany Lum-Cho
CrewProductionExecutive Producer's Assistant8

Jon Wu
CrewArtLocation Scout8

Justine Barker
CrewProductionExecutive Producer's Assistant8

Suzanne Sisi Chan
CrewCostume & Make-UpSeamstress8

Roma Wruk
CrewCostume & Make-UpSeamstress8

Diego Lanzagorta
CrewArtArt Department Assistant8

Olivier Lefebvre
CrewArtLocation Scout8

Tracie Hansen
CrewArtSet Dresser8

Shannon Stensrud
CrewArtProperty Buyer8

Lucinda McGuire
CrewArtGraphic Designer8

Cherie Bessette
CrewProductionFirst Assistant Accountant8

Harry Tomsic
CrewCrewSpecial Effects Technician8

Dimitri Cesaridis
CrewArtSet Dresser8

Ryan Beattie
CrewArtSet Dresser8

Michelle Dotto
CrewProductionAssistant Location Manager8

Glenda Watt
CrewArtSet Dresser8

Brian Wallis
CrewCrewPlayback Coordinator8

Chantal Laurendeau
CrewCostume & Make-UpSeamstress8

Anna Kowalczuk-Siy
CrewProductionTravel Coordinator8

Kyla Nesbitt
CrewCostume & Make-UpOther8

Samantha Stroman
CrewCostume & Make-UpOther8

Maya Ricol
CrewProductionProducer's Assistant8

Brendon Rodney
CrewProductionAssistant Location Manager8

Chayse Pengilly
CrewCrewOther8

Alexandra E. Visconti
CrewCameraEpk Producer8

Jesse Horn
CrewCrewOther8

Cameron Hoegee
CrewCameraGrip8

Conor Bowron
CrewCameraGrip8

Anthony D'Andrea
CrewCameraGrip8

Ryan Marcoux
CrewCameraDolly Grip8

Alex Heuer
CrewLightingRigging Grip8

Justin Smith
CrewLightingRigging Grip8

Marcus Morrell
CrewCameraGrip8

Mattise Weyler-Hubert
CrewCameraDolly Grip8

Jose Rovirosa
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Compositor8

William Meadows Smith
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Production Assistant8

Nicholas Potter
CrewLightingRigging Grip8

Martin Snowball
CrewCameraGrip8

Jay Dryden
CrewCameraGrip8

Brent Chapman
CastActorFact Attack Host1

Christopher Heyerdahl
CastActorCaspar Locke4

Chukwudi Iwuji
CastActorClemson Murn8

Darryl Scheelar
CastActorDickhead2

Dee Bradley Baker
CastActorEagly (voice)8

Haig Sutherland
CastDr. Hurwitz1

Jade Pawluk
CastActorDouchebag1

Jason Momoa
CastActorArthur Curry / Aquaman (uncredited)1

Lochlyn Munro
CastActorLarry Fitzgibbon8

Natalia Safran
CastActressMrs. Goff1

Rizwan Manji
CastActorJamil2

Robert Patrick
CastActorAugust 'Auggie' Smith / White Dragon8

Stephen Blackehart
CastActorCharlie (Gorilla)1

Steve Agee
CastActorJohn Economos8

Veena Sood
CastActressCaptain Miele1

Viola Davis
CastActressAmanda Waller (uncredited)2

Zak Santiago
CastActorPrison Guard6

Antonio Cupo
CastActorSenator Royland Goff1

Jennifer Holland
CastActressEmilia Harcourt8

John Cena
CastActorChristopher Smith / Peacemaker8

Kevin O'Grady
CastActorJohnson5

Paul Lazenby
CastActorDickhead2

Sage Brocklebank
CastActorBodyguard1

Alison Araya
CastActressAmber Calcaterra2

Crystal Mudry
CastActressAnnie Sturphausen2

Ezra Miller
CastBarry Allen / The Flash (uncredited)1

Freddie Stroma
CastActorAdrian Chase / Vigilante8

Lenny Jacobson
CastActorEvan Calcaterra2

Danielle Brooks
CastActressLeota Adebayo8

Elizabeth Faith Ludlow
CastActressKeeya Adebayo6

Elizabeth McCarthy
CastActressHead Nurse1

Paul Tryl
CastWhitehood Wanker2

Yvette Ferguson
CastReceptionist1

Bzhaun Rhoden
CastYoung Man5

Annie Chang
CastActressSophie Song8

Cynthia Oroz
CastActressNurse1
PersonTypeJobRole(s) Episodes
Back to Top