Person | Type | Job | Role(s) | Episodes |
---|---|---|---|---|
Adam Kane | Crew | Directing | Director | 1 |
Akiva Goldsman | Crew | Directing | Director, Executive Producer, Story | 2 |
Alan B. McElroy | Crew | Writing | Teleplay, Writer, Story | 2 |
Alex Kurtzman | Crew | Directing | Director, Executive Producer, Writer, Creator | 1 |
Andrew Coutts | Crew | Editing | Editor | 2 |
Bryan Fuller | Crew | Production | Executive Producer, Writer, Story, Creator | 65 |
Colin Hoult | Crew | Camera | Director of Photography | 4 |
Crescenzo G.P. Notarile | Crew | Camera | Director of Photography | 2 |
David Barrett | Crew | Directing | Director | 2 |
David Semel | Crew | Directing | Director | 1 |
David Solomon | Crew | Directing | Director | 1 |
David Till | Crew | Production | Production Manager | 2 |
Douglas Aarniokoski | Crew | Directing | Director | 5 |
François Daignault | Crew | Camera | Camera Operator | 1 |
Gersha Phillips | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Costume Design | 1 |
Greg Chown | Crew | Art | Art Direction | 1 |
Gretchen J. Berg | Crew | Production | Executive Producer, Teleplay, Story, Writer | 65 |
Hanelle M. Culpepper | Crew | Directing | Director | 3 |
James Duff | Crew | Writing | Story | 1 |
Jay Beattie | Crew | Writing | Writer | 1 |
Jeff Muhsoldt | Crew | Directing | Second Assistant Director | 2 |
Jeffrey W. Byrd | Crew | Directing | Director | 1 |
Jenny Lumet | Crew | Writing | Writer | 6 |
Jesse Alexander | Crew | Writing | Writer | 2 |
Joe Menosky | Crew | Writing | Writer | 1 |
John MacDonald | Crew | Crew | Stunts | 1 |
John Ottman | Crew | Directing | Director | 1 |
John Scott | Crew | Directing | Director | 1 |
Jon Dudkowski | Crew | Editing | Editor, Director | 6 |
Jonathan Frakes | Crew | Directing | Director | 7 |
Kevin Hourigan | Crew | Directing | Second Assistant Director | 3 |
Lee Rose | Crew | Directing | Director | 4 |
Lisa Burling | Crew | Directing | Script Supervisor | 1 |
Lisa Randolph | Crew | Writing | Writer | 1 |
Mark Pellington | Crew | Directing | Director | 1 |
Mark Steel | Crew | Art | Art Direction | 1 |
Marta Cunningham | Crew | Directing | Director | 1 |
Michael Chabon | Crew | Writing | Story, Teleplay, Writer | 1 |
Michael Giacchino | Crew | Directing | Director | 1 |
Nick Alachiotis | Crew | Crew | Stunts | 1 |
Norma Bailey | Crew | Directing | Director | 1 |
Olatunde Osunsanmi | Crew | Directing | Director | 13 |
Omar Madha | Crew | Directing | Director | 1 |
Patrick Tidy | Crew | Directing | First Assistant Director | 2 |
Phillip Barker | Crew | Production | Production Designer | 1 |
Scott Gamzon | Crew | Editing | Editor | 3 |
Simon Northwood | Crew | Crew | Stunts | 1 |
T.J. Scott | Crew | Directing | Director | 2 |
Ted Sullivan | Crew | Writing | Writer, Teleplay | 3 |
Terri Hughes | Crew | Writing | Writer | 3 |
Woody Sidarous | Crew | Directing | First Assistant Director | 1 |
Andrew Colville | Crew | Writing | Writer, Teleplay | 1 |
Anne Cofell Saunders | Crew | Writing | Writer | 5 |
Aron Eli Coleite | Crew | Writing | Writer | 2 |
Chloe Domont | Crew | Directing | Director | 1 |
Craig Sweeny | Crew | Writing | Teleplay | 1 |
Dan Dworkin | Crew | Writing | Writer | 1 |
Dana N. Wilson | Crew | Production | Associate Producer | 1 |
Darran Tiernan | Crew | Camera | Director of Photography | 1 |
Deborah Kampmeier | Crew | Directing | Director | 1 |
Hubert Boorder | Crew | Crew | Fight Choreographer, Stunts | 5 |
John Wesley Whitton | Crew | Editing | Editor | 1 |
Kalinda Vazquez | Crew | Writing | Teleplay, Writer | 1 |
Marta Borowski | Crew | Directing | Script Supervisor | 1 |
Matt Middleton | Crew | Art | Art Direction | 1 |
Michelle Paradise | Crew | Writing | Writer | 9 |
Daniel Gray Longino | Crew | Directing | Director | 1 |
Jordon Nardino | Crew | Writing | Writer, Story | 1 |
Kyle Jarrow | Crew | Writing | Writer | 2 |
Megan Oppenheimer | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Assistant Costume Designer | 1 |
Sean Armstrong | Crew | Sound | Boom Operator | 1 |
Zoë Bigio | Crew | Directing | Script Supervisor | 1 |
Rod Roddenberry | Crew | Production | Executive Producer | 65 |
Heather Kadin | Crew | Production | Executive Producer | 65 |
Aaron Harberts | Crew | Production | Executive Producer, Story, Teleplay, Writer | 65 |
Justin Howell | Crew | Crew | Stunts | 4 |
Franco Tata | Crew | Camera | Second Unit Director of Photography, Director of Photography | 2 |
Vaun Wilmott | Crew | Writing | Teleplay | 1 |
Rob McCallum | Crew | Art | Storyboard Artist | 1 |
Scheryl W Brown | Crew | Crew | Stunt Double | 1 |
Christine Ebadi | Crew | Crew | Stunt Double | 1 |
Libby Hodgson | Crew | Directing | First Assistant Director | 1 |
Kirsten Beyer | Crew | Writing | Writer | 3 |
Christopher J. Byrne | Crew | Directing | Director | 3 |
Ilan Rosenberg | Crew | Crew | Stunts | 1 |
Beau Ferris | Crew | Directing | First Assistant Director | 1 |
Graeme Guthrie | Crew | Crew | Stunt Double, Stunts | 1 |
Glen Keenan | Crew | Camera | Director of Photography | 5 |
Ao Loo | Crew | Sound | Sound Mixer | 1 |
Emily Cook | Crew | Production | Casting Associate | 1 |
Debbie Van Dusen | Crew | Production | Production Accountant | 1 |
Christopher McGuire | Crew | Crew | Stunt Coordinator | 6 |
Ana Shepherd | Crew | Crew | Stunts | 1 |
Anthony Maranville | Crew | Writing | Staff Writer, Writer | 5 |
Chris Silvestri | Crew | Writing | Writer, Staff Writer | 3 |
Steve Gagne | Crew | Crew | Stunts, Stunt Double | 1 |
James Dalton | Crew | Directing | Third Assistant Director | 1 |
Maja Vrvilo | Crew | Directing | Director | 3 |
Brandon Schultz | Crew | Writing | Writer, Staff Writer | 4 |
Kenneth Lin | Crew | Writing | Writer | 2 |
Erika Lippoldt | Crew | Writing | Story, Writer | 2 |
Trevor Roth | Crew | Production | Executive Producer | 65 |
Kimberly Cotton | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Assistant Costume Designer | 1 |
Damion Saliani | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Assistant Costume Designer | 1 |
Rita Colucci | Crew | Directing | Second Assistant Director | 1 |
Sean Cochran | Crew | Writing | Writer, Teleplay, Story, Executive Story Editor | 1 |
Nicole Dickinson | Crew | Crew | Stunts, Stunt Double | 1 |
Robert DaPrato | Crew | Camera | First Company Grip | 1 |
Andi Armaganian | Crew | Directing | Director | 1 |
Emmanuel Osei-Kuffour, Jr. | Crew | Directing | Director | 1 |
Adam Winlove-Smith | Crew | Crew | Stunts | 3 |
Stephannie Hawkins | Crew | Crew | Stunt Double | 1 |
Matt Middleton | Crew | Art | Art Direction | 1 |
Erin Palmer | Crew | Lighting | Lighting Technician | 27 |
Jason Lee Bell | Crew | Crew | Stunts, Stunt Double | 1 |
Philip Lanyon | Crew | Camera | Director of Photography | 1 |
Tim Cody | Crew | Crew | Utility Stunts | 1 |
Kemp Powers | Crew | Writing | Writer | 1 |
Sanji Senaka | Crew | Directing | Director | 1 |
Melanie Phan | Crew | Crew | Stunt Double | 3 |
Neil Adams | Crew | Crew | Stunts | 1 |
Dajon Durant | Crew | Crew | Stunt Double | 1 |
Mustafa Bulut | Crew | Crew | Stunt Double, Stunts | 1 |
Julian Lewis | Crew | Crew | Stunts | 1 |
James Eddy | Crew | Crew | Stunts | 1 |
Julie St-Louis | Crew | Crew | Stunts | 1 |
Amy Szoke | Crew | Crew | Stunts | 1 |
Kieffer Moxness | Crew | Directing | Third Assistant Director | 5 |
Ross Vivian | Crew | Directing | Third Assistant Director | 5 |
Chad Rubel | Crew | Editing | Editor | 2 |
Ben Marrello | Crew | Directing | Second Assistant Director | 1 |
Heinz Gloss | Crew | Lighting | Gaffer | 3 |
B.E. Sharp | Crew | Production | Production Manager | 1 |
Andrew Stretch | Crew | Camera | First Assistant "A" Camera | 1 |
Bo Yeon Kim | Crew | Writing | Story, Writer | 2 |
Glenise Mullins | Crew | Writing | Writer | 1 |
Keith Barnes | Crew | Crew | Driver | 1 |
Alan van Sprang | Cast | Actor | Leland | 8 |
Aldis Hodge | Cast | Actor | Craft | 1 |
Alexander Mandra | Cast | Actor | Avryz | 1 |
Alisen Down | Cast | Actress | Starfleet Psychiatrist | 2 |
Andreas Apergis | Cast | Actor | Guardian Xi | 3 |
Andrew Moodie | Cast | Actor | Jacob | 1 |
Anson Mount | Cast | Actor | Captain Christopher Pike | 3 |
Anthony Rapp | Cast | Actor | Paul Stamets | 65 |
Bill Irwin | Cast | Actor | Su'Kal | 3 |
Billy MacLellan | Cast | Actor | Barlow | 1 |
Brendan Beiser | Cast | Actor | Eli the E.M.H. | 2 |
Byron Abalos | Cast | Actor | Trainee #1 | 1 |
Callum Keith Rennie | Cast | Actor | Rayner | 1 |
Christopher Heyerdahl | Cast | Actor | Wen | 1 |
Christopher Russell | Cast | Actor | Milton Richter | 3 |
Clint Howard | Cast | Actor | Creepy Orion | 1 |
Conrad Coates | Cast | Actor | Admiral Terral | 4 |
Conrad Pla | Cast | Actor | Stone | 1 |
Daniel Kash | Cast | Actor | Duggan | 1 |
David Cronenberg | Cast | Actor | Kovich | 7 |
David Sobolov | Cast | Actor | Ba'ul Council Member #1 | 1 |
Doug Jones | Cast | Actor | Saru | 65 |
Ethan Peck | Cast | Actor | Spock | 8 |
Grace Lynn Kung | Cast | Actress | Psycho | 1 |
Hiro Kanagawa | Cast | Actor | Hiro Kanagawa | 1 |
Ian James Corlett | Cast | Actor | Section 31 Computer (voice) | 1 |
Jake Epstein | Cast | Actor | Dr. Attis | 1 |
Jake Weber | Cast | Actor | Zareh | 3 |
Janet Kidder | Cast | Actress | Osyraa | 4 |
Jason Isaacs | Cast | Actor | Gabriel Lorca | 15 |
Jayne Brook | Cast | Actress | Admiral Cornwell | 12 |
Jeff Kassel | Cast | Referee | 1 | |
Jeffrey Hunter | Cast | Actor | Captain Christopher Pike (archive footage) | 1 |
Jinny Jacinto | Cast | Actress | The Monster | 2 |
Jonathan Koensgen | Cast | Actor | Kal | 1 |
Jonathan Whittaker | Cast | Actor | Vulcan Director | 1 |
Julianne Grossman | Cast | Actress | Sanctuary Voice (voice) | 1 |
Karen Robinson | Cast | Actress | Trill Leader Pav | 2 |
Katherine Trowell | Cast | Actress | Captain Bandra | 1 |
Kenneth Mitchell | Cast | Actor | Aurellio | 1 |
Kenneth Welsh | Cast | Actor | Senna Tal | 1 |
Leonard Nimoy | Cast | Actor | Spock (archive footage) | 1 |
Mark Pellington | Cast | Actor | Ba'ul (voice) | 1 |
Maulik Pancholy | Cast | Actor | Dr. Nambue | 15 |
Melissa George | Cast | Actress | Vina | 1 |
Mia Kirshner | Cast | Actress | Amanda Grayson | 8 |
Michael Boisvert | Cast | Actor | Kovil | 1 |
Michael Greyeyes | Cast | Actor | Felix | 1 |
Michael Chan | Cast | Actor | FHQ Ops Officer | 2 |
Michelle Yeoh | Cast | Actress | Philippa Georgiou | 14 |
Oded Fehr | Cast | Actor | Fleet Admiral Charles Vance | 17 |
Oliver Becker | Cast | Actor | N'Raj | 1 |
Paul Guilfoyle | Cast | Actor | Carl | 2 |
Peter MacNeill | Cast | Actor | Baron Grimes | 1 |
Rainn Wilson | Cast | Actor | Harry Mudd | 3 |
Raven Dauda | Cast | Actress | Cmdr. Tracy Pollard, M.D. | 4 |
Rebecca Romijn | Cast | Actress | Number One | 5 |
Rekha Sharma | Cast | Actress | Commander Landry | 5 |
Rob Brownstein | Cast | Actor | The Keeper | 1 |
Robert Verlaque | Cast | Actor | Kelpien Elder Holo | 1 |
Rothaford Gray | Cast | Actor | Book's Father | 1 |
Shawn Doyle | Cast | Actor | Ruon Tarka | 8 |
Sheila McCarthy | Cast | Actress | Mother | 1 |
Simon Northwood | Cast | Actor | Shuttle Pilot | 1 |
Sonja Sohn | Cast | Actress | Dr. Gabrielle Burnham | 5 |
Stephanie Belding | Cast | Actress | Shira | 1 |
Steve Boyle | Cast | Actor | Security Officer #1 | 1 |
Susan Oliver | Cast | Actress | Vina (archive footage) | 1 |
Tara Rosling | Cast | Actress | President T'Rina | 11 |
Tasia Valenza | Cast | Actress | Shenzhou Computer (voice) | 5 |
Terry Serpico | Cast | Actor | Brett Anderson | 2 |
Tig Notaro | Cast | Actress | Commander (Cmdr.) Jett Reno | 14 |
Wilson Cruz | Cast | Actor | Dr. Hugh Culber | 59 |
Adil Hussain | Cast | Actor | Aditya Sahil | 3 |
Alain Chanoine | Cast | Actor | Regulator Escort #1 | 1 |
Andrew Hinkson | Cast | Actor | Regulator | 1 |
Annabelle Wallis | Cast | Actress | Zora | 2 |
Brandon McGibbon | Cast | Actor | Ithyk the Andorian | 1 |
Chelah Horsdal | Cast | Actress | Rillak | 6 |
Chris Obi | Cast | Actor | T'Kuvma | 2 |
Chris Violette | Cast | Actor | Britch Weeton | 1 |
Claudia Jurt | Cast | Actress | Zakari | 1 |
Colette Whitaker | Cast | Actress | Station 28 Computer (voice) | 1 |
Damon Runyan | Cast | Actor | Ujilli | 4 |
David Benjamin Tomlinson | Cast | Actor | Lt. J.G. Linus | 9 |
Dwain Murphy | Cast | Actor | Captain Maddox | 2 |
Elias Toufexis | Cast | Actor | L'ak | 1 |
Jeremy Crittenden | Cast | Actor | Lord Eling | 2 |
Jon De Leon | Cast | Actor | Section 31 Engineer | 1 |
Jonathan Goad | Cast | Actor | Magistrate | 1 |
Lindsay Owen Pierre | Cast | Actor | Os'ir the Bartender | 1 |
Luke Humphrey | Cast | Actor | V'Latak | 1 |
Osric Chau | Cast | Actor | Oros | 1 |
Rachael Ancheril | Cast | Actress | Cmdr. Nhan | 12 |
Rodrigo Fernandez-Stoll | Cast | Actor | Nalas | 1 |
Ronnie Rowe | Cast | Actor | Lt. Cmdr. R.A. Bryce | 6 |
Shawn Campbell | Cast | Actor | Supervising Inspector | 1 |
Tara Nicodemo | Cast | Actress | Admiral Patar | 2 |
Xavier Sotelo | Cast | Actor | Captain Diego Vela | 1 |
Andrew Shaver | Cast | Actor | Commissioner Vos | 1 |
Christopher Allen | Cast | Actor | Orion Guard | 1 |
Danijel Mandic | Cast | Actor | Salvage Regulator | 1 |
David Ajala | Cast | Actor | Cleveland Booker | 13 |
Elana Dunkelman | Cast | Actress | Disco Engineer #1 | 1 |
Emily Coutts | Cast | Actress | Lt. Cmdr. Keyla Detmer | 9 |
Eve Harlow | Cast | Actress | Malinne Ravel | 1 |
Hannah Cheesman | Cast | Actress | Lt. Cmdr. Airiam | 12 |
Jajube Mandiela | Cast | Actress | Holo Officer #2 | 1 |
Javier Botet | Cast | Actor | Ba'ul | 1 |
Lisa Berry | Cast | Actress | Kanak | 1 |
Piotr Michael | Cast | Actor | Shuttle Computer (voice) | 3 |
R.J. Parrish | Cast | Holo Security Officer #1 | 1 | |
Saad Siddiqui | Cast | Actor | Straal | 1 |
Sonequa Martin-Green | Cast | Actress | Michael Burnham | 65 |
Vanessa Burns | Cast | Actress | Holo Security Officer #2 | 1 |
Anthony Grant | Cast | Actor | Er' Toom | 1 |
Emmanuel Kabongo | Cast | Actor | V'Kir | 1 |
Fabio Tassone | Cast | Actor | Book's Ship Computer | 1 |
Izaak Smith | Cast | Actor | Jogger | 1 |
Jake Michaels | Cast | Actor | Ithor the Orion | 1 |
Katherine Barrell | Cast | Actress | Stella Grimes | 1 |
Patrick Kwok-Choon | Cast | Actor | Lt./Lt. Cmdr. Gen Rhys | 43 |
Rosa Salazar | Cast | Actress | Captain Lynne Lucero | 1 |
Samora Smallwood | Cast | Actress | Lt. Amin | 3 |
Sarah Booth | Cast | Actress | Luda | 1 |
Shazad Latif | Cast | Actor | Ash Tyler | 29 |
Xavier Lopez | Cast | Actor | Passing Crew Member | 1 |
Jimmy Chimarios | Cast | Actor | Polygon | 2 |
Lamont James | Cast | Actor | Regulator Guard #1 | 1 |
Myriam Côté | Cast | Actress | Qowat Milat Nun | 1 |
Noah Averbach-Katz | Cast | Actor | Ryn | 3 |
Romaine Waite | Cast | Actor | Troy Januzzi | 1 |
Sara Mitich | Cast | Actress | Lt. Cmdr. Nilsson | 9 |
Sima Sepehri | Cast | Actress | Lt. Adhar | 1 |
Zarrin Darnell-Martin | Cast | Actress | Nurse | 1 |
Alex McCooeye | Cast | Actor | Lee'U | 2 |
Bahia Watson | Cast | Actress | May | 4 |
Jhaleil Swaby | Cast | Actor | San | 1 |
Mary Wiseman | Cast | Actress | Sylvia Tilly | 65 |
Shannon Lahaie | Cast | Tactical Officer | 1 | |
Warren Scherer | Cast | Actor | Kurr | 1 |
Amanda Arcuri | Cast | Actress | Cadet Val Sasha | 1 |
Morgan Kohan | Cast | Actress | Weapons Trader | 1 |
Hanneke Talbot | Cast | Actress | Lt. Mann | 2 |
Jordana Blake | Cast | Betarian Girl | 1 | |
Liam Hughes | Cast | Actor | Young Spock | 3 |
Phumzile Sitole | Cast | Actress | Ndoye | 6 |
Sam Vartholomeos | Cast | Actor | Danby Connor | 3 |
Thamela Mpumlwana | Cast | Actor | Young T'Kuvma | 1 |
Danny Waugh | Cast | Actor | Vulcan Holo | 1 |
Jason Gosbee | Cast | Actor | Mat'trub | 1 |
Chai Valladares | Cast | Actor | Lt. Nicola | 2 |
Bree Wasylenko | Cast | Shava | 1 | |
Glenn Hetrick | Cast | Actor | K'Vort | 1 |
Tyler Hynes | Cast | Actor | Stephen | 1 |
Kevan Kase | Cast | Actor | Lookout | 1 |
Jean Paul Najm | Cast | Actor | FHQ Security Guard | 1 |
Ian Alexander | Cast | Gray Tal | 10 | |
Dennis Andres | Cast | Actor | Engineer Rance | 1 |
Harry Judge | Cast | Tellarite Admiral | 1 | |
Jas Dhanda | Cast | Actress | Engineer #2 | 1 |
Seamus Patterson | Cast | Actor | Cadet Harral | 2 |
Vanessa Jackson | Cast | Actress | Lt. Audrey Willa | 5 |
Noah Davis | Cast | Lieutenant (2053) (voice) | 1 | |
Ian Lake | Cast | Actor | Tolor | 2 |
Riley Gilchrist | Cast | Actor | Andorian Admiral | 1 |
Loretta Shenosky | Cast | Actress | Cabot Computer | 1 |
Ali Momen | Cast | Kamran Gant | 4 | |
Avaah Blackwell | Cast | Actress | Kelpien Council Member #2 | 1 |
Clare McConnell | Cast | Actress | Dennas | 3 |
Daniel DeSanto | Cast | Actor | Kurr's Manager | 1 |
Farhang Ghajar | Cast | Actor | Bridge Regulator | 1 |
Michael Ayres | Cast | Actor | Transporter Technician | 1 |
Sean Connolly Affleck | Cast | Actor | Lt Connolly | 1 |
Emmanuel John | Cast | FHQ Security Officer | 1 | |
Sochi Fried | Cast | Actress | Akaali Woman | 1 |
Claire Qute | Cast | Actress | Teen May Hologram | 1 |
Stacey Abrams | Cast | Actress | President of Earth | 1 |
Hannah Spear | Cast | Actress | Dr. Issa | 2 |
Mary Chieffo | Cast | Actress | L'Rell | 14 |
Yadira Guevara-Prip | Cast | Actress | Me Hani Ika Hali Ka Po | 3 |
Kyana Teresa | Cast | Actress | Doctor | 1 |
Matthew Binkley | Cast | Actor | Shavo | 1 |
Javid Iqbal | Cast | Voq | 4 | |
Nicole Dickinson | Cast | Actress | Talosian #3 | 1 |
Daniel Jun | Cast | Actor | Lai | 1 |
Ayesha Mansur Gonsalves | Cast | Actress | J'Vini | 1 |
Amrit Kaur | Cast | Actress | Cadet Thira Sidhu | 1 |
Ana Sani | Cast | Actress | Mom | 1 |
Giovanni Spina | Cast | Provost Sta'Kiar | 2 | |
Kiara Alondra Groulx | Cast | Actress | Rose | 1 |
Jahkeil Goldson | Cast | Science Officer | 1 | |
Wole Daramola | Cast | Actor | Red Eyes (Heavy) | 1 |
Dee Pelletier | Cast | Actress | Talosian #2 | 1 |
Kenric Green | Cast | Actor | Mike Burnham (voice) | 1 |
Aldrin Bundoc | Cast | Actor | Inmate #2 | 1 |
Patrick Haye | Cast | Actor | Ferin | 1 |
Kyrie Mcalpin | Cast | Actress | Young Michael Burnham (voice) | 1 |
Arista Arhin | Cast | Actress | Young Burnham | 1 |
Devon MacDonald | Cast | Service Engineer | 1 | |
Nelu Handa | Cast | Actress | Smiling Starfleet Lieutenant Holo | 1 |
Kirk Salesman | Cast | Klingon | 1 | |
Tyler Evan Webb | Cast | Klingon | 2 | |
Fodé Bangoura | Cast | Alien Merchant | 1 | |
Jason Anthony | Cast | Control Computer (voice) | 1 | |
Crystal Leger | Cast | Actress | Klingon | 1 |
Dorren Lee | Cast | Actress | Lt. Teemo | 2 |
Sam Asante | Cast | Actor | Senior Guard | 1 |
Olivia Croft | Cast | Actress | Trainee #2 | 1 |
Oksana Sirju | Cast | Actress | Cashier | 1 |
Adrian Walters | Cast | Actor | Cadet Taahz Gorev | 3 |
Adrian Pavone | Cast | Actor | Ensign Hazmat | 1 |
Rosie Simon | Cast | Actress | Starfleet Ensign | 1 |
Christine L. Nguyen | Cast | Actress | Disco Engineer #2 | 1 |
Oyin Oladejo | Cast | Actress | Lt. Cmdr. Joann Owosekun | 9 |
Nabil Khatib | Cast | Actor | Beefy Guy | 1 |
Thom Marriott | Cast | Council Member | 1 | |
Blu del Barrio | Cast | Adira | 5 | |
Ava MacKinnon | Cast | Daughter #1 | 1 | |
Chris Zamat | Cast | Holo Officer #1 | 1 | |
Shazdeh Kapadia | Cast | Daughter #2 | 1 | |
Daniel Woodrow | Cast | Holo Officer #3 | 1 | |
Linford Mark Robinson | Cast | Actor | Starfleet Captain #1 | 1 |
Ache Hernandez | Cast | Actor | Kyheem | 3 |
Roy Samuelson | Cast | Actor | Emerald Chain Computer (voice) | 2 |
Calyx Passailaigue | Cast | Engineer #1 | 1 | |
Ivan Lopez | Cast | Actor | Ensign Cortez | 1 |
Catherine Trowell | Cast | Starfleet Captain #2 | 1 | |
Khalil Abdul Malik | Cast | Credence First Officer | 1 | |
Nck Name | Cast | Actor | Lt. Callum | 1 |
Alireza Shojaei | Cast | Inmate #1 | 1 | |
Emmanuel John | Cast | FHQ Security Officer | 1 | |
Person | Type | Job | Role(s) | Episodes |
Watchmode™ does not itself provide any video streaming service. The terms/conditions of using any streaming services accessible via links on Watchmode will be determined by those 3rd party streaming service providers (“Providers”). The names & logos associated with the Providers are the registered trademarks of those respective entities. We are not affiliated with, endorsed, administered or sponsored by any of those entities.
We do not condone the unauthorized streaming or submission of 3rd party intellectual property. We do our best to provide accurate information, however sometimes information on this site can be outdated/inaccurate. If you believe that your property has been submitted to/streamed on the Site without your authorization, or to report inaccurate information please contact us.
Copyright ©2019-2017 Watchmode - All rights reserved