Type in any movie or show to find where you can watch it, or type a person's name.

The Last of Us

The Last of Us (2023)

Full Cast & Crew

Show Page
PersonTypeJobRole(s) Episodes

Alan McCullagh
CrewArtAssistant Set Decoration9

Andrew Moreau
CrewArtArt Direction

Barrie Gower
CrewCostume & Make-UpProsthetic Designer9

Carey Toner
CrewCameraCamera Operator2

Carter Swan
CrewProductionExecutive Producer9

Chad Cosgrave
CrewCrewStunt Double, Stunts1

Chris Webb
CrewCrewStunts1

Connie Parker
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Department Head9

Craig Mazin
CrewProductionExecutive Producer, Creator, Writer, Director9

Cynthia Ann Summers
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostume Design9

Dan Zimmerman
CrewCrewStunts1

Dave Hospes
CrewCrewStunts1

Denton Edge
CrewCrewStunt Double

Don MacAulay
CrewArtSupervising Art Director9

Evyen Klean
CrewSoundMusic Supervisor9

Greg Spence
CrewProductionProducer9

Gustavo Santaolalla
CrewSoundOriginal Music Composer1

Guy Bews
CrewCrewStunt Coordinator9

Jason Coxworthy
CrewArtAssistant Set Decoration

Jason Glass
CrewCrewStunts1

Jason Paradis
CrewCrewSpecial Effects Coordinator9

Jennifer Page
CrewProductionLocal Casting9

Jodi Stecyk
CrewCrewStunts1

Joel T. Pashby
CrewEditingAdditional Editor1

Joel Whist
CrewVisual EffectsSpecial Effects Supervisor9

John Dines
CrewCrewGenerator Operator9

John Paino
CrewArtProduction Design9

Justin Onofriechuk
CrewArtProperty Master9

Kevin Roache
CrewSoundSound Re-Recording Mixer9

Marc Fishman
CrewSoundSound Re-Recording Mixer9

Mark Coffey
CrewSoundFirst Assistant Sound Editor9

Mark Sussman
CrewProductionADR Voice Casting9

Michael J. Benavente
CrewSoundSupervising Sound Editor9

Michael Playfair
CrewSoundProduction Sound Mixer9

Michael Taschereau
CrewCameraKey Grip9

Nicolas Lepage
CrewArtArt Direction, Supervising Art Director1

Paul Healy
CrewArtSet Decoration9

Paul Slatter
CrewLightingGaffer9

Penny Thompson
CrewCostume & Make-UpKey Hair Stylist9

Peter Hoar
CrewDirectingDirector1

Randy Wilson
CrewSoundFoley Supervisor, Foley Mixer9

Roger Vernon
CrewCameraSecond Unit Director of Photography2

Rose Lam
CrewProductionExecutive Producer9

Sarah Francis
CrewCrewStunts1

Terry Notary
CrewCrewOther9

Tristan Tondino
CrewArtArt Direction1

Tyler Miller
CrewCrewTransportation Captain9

Vicky Lambert
CrewCrewChoreographer1

Victoria Thomas
CrewProductionCasting9

Carolyn Strauss
CrewProductionExecutive Producer9

Chris Harrison-Glimsdale
CrewCostume & Make-UpHair Department Head9

Chris Roufs
CrewDirectingScript Supervisor9

Christian Fraser
CrewCrewStunts1

Cody Laudan
CrewCrewStunts1

Colin Decker
CrewCrewStunts, Other1

Hitoshi Okamoto
CrewArtAssistant Art Director

Jeff Sanca
CrewCrewStunt Double, Stunts1

Jeremy Webb
CrewDirectingDirector2

Jordan Dodds
CrewCrewStunts1

Lars Grant
CrewCrewStunts1

Liza Johnson
CrewDirectingDirector1

Rick Rasmussen
CrewCrewPicture Car Coordinator9

Stefan Fraticelli
CrewSoundFoley Artist9

Callum Webster
CrewArtArt Direction9

Greg Auch
CrewArtAssistant Property Master, Armorer9

Maarten Hofmeijer
CrewSoundMusic Editor9

Misty Lee
CrewSoundADR & Dubbing2

Tom Boykin
CrewSoundDialogue Editor9

Chris Terhune
CrewSoundSound Designer9

Dave Fleming
CrewSoundOriginal Music Composer, Additional Soundtrack1

Jonathan Purvis
CrewCrewStunts1

Mitchell Lestner
CrewSoundSound Effects Editor9

Neil Druckmann
CrewProductionExecutive Producer, Creator, Video Game, Writer, Director9

Patty Connolly
CrewProductionADR Voice Casting9

Baljot Bhatti
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Assistant Editor9

Andrew McGivney
CrewEditingAssistant Editor2

Ksenia Sereda
CrewCameraDirector of Photography1

Shannon Joel Chappell
CrewArtProperty Builder9

Stephane Legault
CrewCrewStunts1

Tommy Clarke
CrewCrewStunts1

Jim Sinclair
CrewCrewStunts2

Sam Yunussov
CrewCrewStunts1

Jürgen Lutze
CrewArtConstruction Coordinator9

Paul Becker
CrewCrewOther

Joe Schiff
CrewSoundDialogue Editor9

Christopher Battaglia
CrewSoundSound Designer9

Luke Botteron
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Editor9

Paul Spateri
CrewCostume & Make-UpProsthetic Supervisor9

Gaston Morrison
CrewCrewStunts1

Franco Tata
CrewCameraOther1

Timothy A. Good
CrewEditingEditor3

Aaron Haesler
CrewCameraFirst Assistant "C" Camera1

Cecil O'Connor
CrewProductionProducer, Unit Production Manager9

Steve Holloway
CrewArtSet Supervisor9

Courtney Ullrich
CrewCostume & Make-UpHairstylist9

Jason Charbonneau
CrewSoundFoley Artist9

Chris Hehn
CrewArtConstruction Foreman9

Keilani Elizabeth Rose
CrewCrewStunts1

Stephen Nakamura
CrewEditingColorist9

Alex Wang
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Supervisor9

Scott Kozak
CrewLightingKey Rigging Grip9

Nelly Guimaras
CrewCostume & Make-UpProsthetic Makeup Artist9

Atlin Mitchell
CrewCrewStunt Double, Stunts1

Christopher J. Byrne
CrewDirectingSecond Unit Director2

Luke Towers
CrewCameraFirst Assistant "A" Camera2

Elizabeth Brown
CrewProductionCasting Associate9

Matt Yocum
CrewSoundSound Effects Editor9

Heath Stevenson
CrewCrewStunts1

Karen Nielsen
CrewDirectingScript Coordinator, Clearances Coordinator

Leif Havdale
CrewCrewStunts1

Kyle Robson
CrewCameraDolly Grip9

Suresh Thapa
CrewCameraFirst Company Grip

Dana Dubé
CrewCrewOther9

Naomi Joy Todd
CrewCrewDialect Coach9

Evan Wells
CrewProductionExecutive Producer9

Wade Maurer
CrewCrewSpecial Effects Coordinator

Giovanni DiGiorgio
CrewProductionFinishing Producer9

Jacob Flack
CrewSoundSound Effects Editor9

Kasey Simpson
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Production Manager9

Mark Hartzell
CrewEditingEditor1

Colin Comeau
CrewArtPaint Coordinator

Stevo Bedford
CrewArtArt Direction9

Stu Cooke
CrewCrewStunts1

Tony Nagle
CrewArtSet Dresser

Ron Mellegers
CrewSoundFoley Mixer9

Sanchia Wong
CrewCostume & Make-UpTruck Supervisor9

Jody Wilson
CrewCrewOther9

Dylan Metcalfe
CrewCameraDigital Imaging Technician9

Eva Baulackey
CrewCostume & Make-UpFirst Assistant Hairstylist

Grant McPhee
CrewCrewTransportation Coordinator9

Thomas Dutton
CrewCrewPost Production Supervisor9

Greg Schlosser
CrewCrewStunts1

Steven Kajorinne
CrewArtSet Dresser9

Davi Aquino
CrewSoundFoley Editor9

Corrine Clark
CrewProductionLocal Casting

Jacqueline Lesko
CrewProductionCo-Executive Producer9

Paul Domick
CrewDirectingFirst Assistant Director1

Carrie Wilson
CrewCameraAdditional Camera1

Todd W. Nobles
CrewCrewAnimal Wrangler, Stunts9

Ian Broucek
CrewSoundMusic Supervisor9

Sean Nowlan
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Producer9

Lucy Pittard
CrewCostume & Make-UpProsthetic Makeup Artist9

Byron Fudge
CrewProductionProduction Coordinator9

Bethan Mowat
CrewDirectingFirst Assistant Director1

Jon Kralt
CrewCrewStunts1

Asad Qizilbash
CrewProductionExecutive Producer9

Megan Bayliss
CrewProductionCasting Associate

Coulton Jackson
CrewCrewStunts1

Ryan Faulkner
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Assistant Editor9

Tony Hyland
CrewArtLeadman9

Maggie Macdonald
CrewCrewStunt Coordinator

Louw Verwoerd
CrewSoundBoom Operator9

David McKnight
CrewVisual Effects24 Frame Playback9

Bonnie Jones
CrewArtProperty Buyer9

Ellen Curham
CrewProductionExecutive Producer's Assistant

Jeff Mortensen
CrewCrewStunts1

Mark Samuels
CrewCrewStunts1

David Belenky
CrewProductionExecutive Producer's Assistant

Alex Gerbrandt
CrewSoundSound Mix Technician

Ben Saracini
CrewCrewOther

Jim Finkbeiner
CrewCrewStunts1

Josh Farnworth
CrewProductionTravel Coordinator

Johnny Murphy
CrewCostume & Make-UpProsthetic Makeup Artist9

Alex Smith
CrewArtSet Dresser9

Justin Helle
CrewSoundFoley Editor9

James Lee
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator9

Vincent Robert Rosas
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator9

Patrick Paes
CrewCameraCamera Trainee9

Patrick Schmeikal
CrewCrewStunts1

Stuart Lennox
CrewCameraBest Boy Grip

Leah Blesi
CrewCameraFirst Company Grip9

Jane Allison Hooper
CrewProductionAssociate Producer

Danielle Hanson
CrewCostume & Make-UpFirst Assistant Makeup Artist9

Nathan Blackie
CrewArtArt Direction9

Kyle Curran
CrewCameraBest Boy Grip9

Valerie Siu
CrewSoundUtility Sound9

Michael Dymock
CrewCameraFirst Assistant "B" Camera3

Luke Clifton-Friend
CrewProductionTrainee Production Coordinator

Pia Athayde
CrewProductionProduction Accountant9

Tyler Hazard
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator9

Kosta Orfanidis
CrewProductionProduction Manager9

William Kellerman
CrewSoundFoley Artist

Kyle Thomson
CrewCrewStunts1

Heather Roscorla
CrewProductionProduction Manager9

Kailey Hyman
CrewCrewStunt Double1

Alexis French
CrewProductionAssociate Producer

Joanna Mireau
CrewCostume & Make-UpKey Makeup Artist9

Darion Trotman
CrewCameraSecond Assistant "B" Camera4

Will Lawrence
CrewEditingOnline Editor

Tori Cook
CrewProductionProduction Assistant

Krystin Prueller
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Production Assistant9

Umesh Thamotharam
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Production Assistant9

Bryan Eng
CrewArtArt Department Coordinator

Alex Lingnau
CrewArtAssistant Set Decoration

Baidik Deb
CrewEditingDailies Operator

Moses Rakoz
CrewCrewPost Production Assistant9

John Eldred-Tooby
CrewCostume & Make-UpProsthetic Makeup Artist9

Max Guy
CrewCameraFirst Company Grip9

Ryan Kozmynka
CrewDirectingSecond Unit First Assistant Director1

Judy Durbacz
CrewCostume & Make-UpFirst Assistant Hairstylist9

Terek Jonzon
CrewArtSet Dresser9

Abigail Webster
CrewProductionAssistant Production Coordinator9

Dejuan Peart
CrewCrewStunts1

Tom Callaghan
CrewCrewPost Production Assistant9

Brittany Morrow
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostume Coordinator9

Alisa Lawson
CrewCostume & Make-UpProsthetic Makeup Artist9

Melissa Acuna
CrewProductionExecutive Producer's Assistant9

Aida Karabegovic
CrewArtSet Decorating Coordinator9

Juan Manuel Rangel
CrewProductionPost Production Coordinator9

Neven Minenna
CrewArtConstruction Buyer9

Mohammed Qazzaz
CrewProductionLocation Manager9

Wolfgang Suk
CrewLightingRigging Gaffer9

Heydal Ader
CrewEditingOther9

Nathan Loitz
CrewCrewStunts1

Kory Orban
CrewProductionUnit Manager9

James Hutniak
CrewArtProperty Builder9

Darron Ta
CrewCrewStunts1

Leena Gajjar
CrewArtSet Decorating Coordinator9

Jessica Rovansek
CrewEditingDailies Operator9

Kate Mah
CrewCrewStunts1

Emiliano Urquiza
CrewProductionProducer's Assistant9

Ty Provost
CrewCrewStunt Double1

Darcy Healy
CrewArtLead Set Dresser9

Dewey Wiley
CrewCrewStunts1

Paul Kang
CrewEditingAssistant Editor1

Benjamin Toner
CrewCostume & Make-UpAssistant Costume Designer9

Kevin Corey
CrewArtSet Decoration Buyer9

Patt Foad
CrewCostume & Make-UpProsthetic Makeup Artist9

Tyler Heiligsetzer
CrewProductionTrainee Production Coordinator9

Brent Strosher
CrewArtSet Decoration Buyer9

Phillip A. Kovats
CrewSoundADR & Dubbing1

Jared Lowen
CrewArtLead Set Dresser9

Bo Shim
CrewProductionExecutive Producer's Assistant9

Kira Roberts
CrewDirectingAssistant Director Trainee1

Amanda Trimble
CrewVisual Effects24 Frame Playback9

Joel Hall
CrewCostume & Make-UpProsthetic Makeup Artist9

Lisbeth Maidment
CrewCrewOther9

Sayia Oakes
CrewProductionProduction Assistant9

Forrester Macpherson
CrewCameraSecond Assistant "C" Camera1

Rene Jansen
CrewArtSet Decoration Buyer9

Rebecca Zhang
CrewProductionAssistant Production Coordinator9

Nina Ceranic
CrewDirectingThird Assistant Director1

Shaun Coughlin
CrewProductionProduction Accountant9

Randy Zacaruk
CrewCrewStunts1

Danny Hospes
CrewCrewStunts1

Matt Vest
CrewArtAssistant Art Director9

Owen Wright
CrewProductionProduction Assistant9

Jojo Preece
CrewCostume & Make-UpFirst Assistant Makeup Artist9

Peter White
CrewArtProperty Builder9

Cecilia MeMor
CrewCrewPost Production Assistant9

Eva Schumiatcher
CrewProductionProduction Assistant9

Jeff Bodie
CrewArtSet Dresser9

Don Hosh
CrewSoundFoley Mixer9

Kelsey Chobotar
CrewCostume & Make-UpAssistant Costume Designer9

Lindsay Williamson
CrewCrewTransportation Captain9

Cole McFarlane
CrewDirectingAssistant Director Trainee1

Taryn Roberts
CrewCrewStunt Double9

Mike McIsaac
CrewArtSet Dresser9

Rob Orechow
CrewArtLead Set Dresser9

Sherra Bridgewater
CrewCrewAdditional Script Supervisor9

Devin Harris
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator9

Riley Bell
CrewCameraSecond Assistant "A" Camera1

Chris MacRae
CrewArtSet Decoration Buyer9

Isabel Barker
CrewCrewOther9

Colyn Brisbois
CrewCameraFirst Company Grip9

Timothy A. Kuper
CrewEditingAssistant Editor1

Robin K. Flynn
CrewDirectingSecond Assistant Director1

Clayton Wispinski
CrewArtLead Set Dresser9

Narissa Taylor
CrewArtArt Department Coordinator9

Colin Jackson
CrewCostume & Make-UpProsthetic Makeup Artist9

Shauna Nolan
CrewProductionLocation Coordinator9

Luke Burton
CrewArtLead Set Dresser9

Celene Harder
CrewCrewStunts1

Sarah Cook
CrewCrewActor's Assistant9

Emily Miller
CrewCameraOther1

Scott Augustine
CrewCrewStunts1

Cindy Zimmer
CrewCrewStunts1

Sarah Dolan
CrewCrewStunts1

Jonathan Nickerson
CrewCrewStunts1

Jonathan Matt
CrewCrewStunts1

Nick Stead
CrewCrewStunts1

Mike Shietzbach
CrewCrewStunts1

Richard O'Sullivan
CrewCrewStunts1

Taylor Hatala
CrewCrewStunts1

Kaleb Tekeste
CrewCrewStunts1

Lynda Fung
CrewCrewStunts1

Craig Hempsted
CrewCrewStunts1

Cooper Bews
CrewCrewStunts1

Taylor Henrich
CrewCrewStunts1

Jenn Klapstein
CrewCrewStunts1

Ajamu Brown
CrewCrewOther1

Kayden Ross
CrewCameraAdditional Second Assistant Camera1

Greg Scholosser
CrewCrewStunts1

Oshy Parasol
CrewArtAssistant Art Director1

Elliot Anderson
CrewCrewOther1

Maria Robinson
CrewCrewStunts1

Brad Leland
CastActorMr. Adler1

Jeffrey Pierce
CastActorPerry2

John Hannah
CastActorDr. Neuman1

Marcia Bennett
CastActressMrs. Adler1

Melanie Lynskey
CastActressKathleen Coghlan2

Murray Bartlett
CastActorFrank1

Nick Offerman
CastActorBill1

Pedro Pascal
CastActorJoel Miller9

Anna Torv
CastActressTess2

Gabriel Luna
CastActorTommy Miller9

Merle Dandridge
CastActressMarlene1

Rutina Wesley
CastActressMaría1

Caitlin Howden
CastActressDenise1

Josh Brener
CastActor1968 Talk Show Host1

Marcus Aurelio
CastActorInfected at Fence1

Lamar Johnson
CastActorHenry Burrell2

Sarah Himadeh
CastActressTahira1

Taylor St. Pierre
CastActorBuzzcut1

Arran Henn
CastActressNewscaster1

Sharon Crandall
CastActressLab Worker1

Bella Ramsey
CastEllie Williams9

Nico Parker
CastActressSarah Miller1

Yayu A.W. Unru
CastActorLt. Gen. Agus Hidayat1

Ray Strachan
CastActorIsaac Dixon

Khadijah Roberts-Abdullah
CastActressKind FEDRA Soldier1

Haysam Kadri
CastActorNasir1

Natasha Mumba
CastActressKim1

Gina Louise Phillips
CastActressMedic1

Wendy Gorling
CastActressNana1

Andrea Greening
CastFEDRA Officer1

Ryan D. Clarke
CastActorSoldier1

Jessica Belbin
CastActressMrs. Lauterstein1

Rumbie Muzofa
CastActressMother1

Keivonn Woodard
CastActorSam Burrell2
PersonTypeJobRole(s) Episodes
Back to Top