Type in any movie or show to find where you can watch it, or type a person's name.

The Old Man

The Old Man (2022)

Full Cast & Crew

Show Page
PersonTypeJobRole(s) Episodes

Alan Freedman
CrewSoundADR Mixer

Alejandro Luna
CrewCostume & Make-UpOn Set Dresser

Benjamin L. Cook
CrewSoundSound Designer, Supervising Sound Editor, Sound Re-Recording Mixer

Carolyn Dessert
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostume Supervisor7

Dan Pemberton
CrewArtConstruction Coordinator

Denise Chamian
CrewProductionCasting

Erik Henry
CrewVisual EffectsSenior Visual Effects Supervisor

Felicity Nove
CrewArtAssistant Art Director

Henry Kingi Jr.
CrewCrewStunt Coordinator

Janie Bryant
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostume Design

Jeff Bridges
CrewProductionExecutive Producer1

Johannes Spalt
CrewArtArt Direction

Jon Sperry
CrewCrewDialogue Coach

Loyd Catlett
CrewCrewActor's Assistant

Mark Richardson
CrewArtAssistant Property Master

Mike Stassi
CrewArtSet Designer

Monique Eissing
CrewEditingOnline Editor

Sarah J. Donohue
CrewProductionUnit Production Manager

Scott Buckwald
CrewArtProperty Master7

Sean Patrick Crowell
CrewCameraKey Grip

T Bone Burnett
CrewSoundOriginal Music Composer

Thomas DuPont
CrewCrewStunt Double

Thomas Nellen
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup & Hair

Tim Tuchrello
CrewSoundDialogue Editor

Tracey Anderson
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Department Head

Warren Littlefield
CrewProductionExecutive Producer1

Ernie Avila
CrewArtSet Designer

Jon Watts
CrewProductionExecutive Producer1

Julie Berghoff
CrewArtProduction Design

Karan Doherty
CrewCostume & Make-UpSet Costumer

Lindsey Moran
CrewArtArt Direction

Robert Levine
CrewProductionExecutive Producer, Creator1

Shaughnessy Hare
CrewSoundSound Re-Recording Mixer, Sound Effects Editor7

Siddiq Barmak
CrewCrewOther

Tim Connolly
CrewCrewStunt Coordinator

Chris Nuccio
CrewArtSet Dresser

David L. Schiff
CrewProductionExecutive Producer1

Jonathan E. Steinberg
CrewProductionExecutive Producer, Creator1

Allison Arachea
CrewCrewPost Production Supervisor

Eva Rismanforoush
CrewSoundUtility Sound

Jordana Sapiurka
CrewProductionCasting

Phillip W. Palmer
CrewSoundProduction Sound Mixer

Larry Gooch
CrewArtOther

Analyn Cruz
CrewCostume & Make-UpKey Hair Stylist

Tamar Barnoon
CrewArtSet Decoration

Allen Marshall Palmer
CrewProductionCo-Producer

Dorothy Street
CrewArtGraphic Designer

J.D. Streett
CrewCrewSpecial Effects Coordinator

Rob Richardson
CrewCameraBest Boy Grip

Maeve Guesdon
CrewCostume & Make-UpKey Costumer

Kelsey Berk
CrewCostume & Make-UpKey Makeup Artist

Dwight Elliott Stone
CrewCameraDolly Grip7

Matt Robken
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Producer

John Ostrander
CrewCostume & Make-UpSet Costumer

Jon Wakeham
CrewSoundSupervising Sound Editor

Eamon Buehning
CrewProductionPayroll Accountant7

Cindy Fanara
CrewEditingOnline Editor

Storm Flejter
CrewCameraOther

Fernando Montes
CrewLightingRigging Gaffer

Sarah Clifford
CrewCrewAnimal Coordinator

Liz Reis
CrewProductionProduction Coordinator

Jason Cronburg
CrewArtLeadman

Ron Seigel
CrewArtOther

Ernesto Joven
CrewCameraDigital Imaging Technician

Dan Cooley
CrewProductionProduction Supervisor

Kristan Berona
CrewProductionExtras Casting

Zarah Kulczycki
CrewProductionCasting Assistant

Michael L. Foo
CrewCameraSecond Assistant "B" Camera1

Ann Johnson
CrewProductionCo-Executive Producer

Graham Littlefield
CrewProductionCo-Executive Producer

Mark Stanton
CrewCrewSpecial Effects Technician

Patrick Warren
CrewSoundOriginal Music Composer

Judd Rea
CrewProductionProducer

Arin Burke
CrewCostume & Make-UpAssistant Costume Designer

Mitchell Gebhard
CrewSoundBoom Operator

Mark Schwaiger
CrewCrewOther

Scott R. Todd
CrewLightingGaffer

John Howes
CrewLightingBest Boy Electric

Monica Vasquez
CrewCostume & Make-UpKey Set Costumer

Dan Shotz
CrewProductionExecutive Producer1

Rafael Sanz
CrewDirectingSecond Assistant Director1

Kelsey Talton
CrewCameraGrip

Jake Koenig
CrewCameraGrip7

Henry Arce
CrewArtAssistant Art Director

Chris Thrasher
CrewCameraDolly Grip

Thomas Perry
CrewWritingNovel, Book, Other

Charlotte Hass
CrewSoundOther

Jason Wormer
CrewSoundMusic Editor

Jamison Rabbe
CrewSoundADR Mixer

Bryan Diaz
CrewProductionAssistant Location Manager7

Jessica De La Cruz
CrewProductionExtras Casting

Lawrence Lim
CrewCameraSecond Assistant "A" Camera1

Ryan Freeland
CrewCrewScore Engineer

Tiffany Wall
CrewCrewOther

Phil Briggs
CrewArtSet Dresser7

Kyle Boorman
CrewLightingLighting Programmer7

Michael Piersante
CrewCrewScore Engineer7

Tom Seymour
CrewCrewOther7

Jack Thomas Tomarchio
CrewCrewOther7

J.P. O'Connor
CrewProductionAssistant Location Manager7

Brandon Itagaki
CrewCrewCraft Service7

Ben McCrea
CrewProductionAssistant Location Manager7

Christopher Huttleston
CrewCrewOther7

Tony Suffrendini
CrewCrewOther7

Gildardo Mojica
CrewCrewChef7

Leslie Stout Glennon
CrewProductionLocation Coordinator7

Rick Surad
CrewProductionLocation Manager7

Ahmet Elez
CrewProductionAssistant Location Manager7

John Blake
CrewProductionAssistant Location Manager7

Blake Carr
CrewProductionExecutive Producer's Assistant7

Rachael Greenstone
CrewCrewOther7

Stewart Strandberg
CrewProductionExecutive Producer's Assistant7

Pablo Medina
CrewCrewSet Medic7

Ben Hopkins
CrewCameraCamera Loader7

Anthony Safarik
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Editor7

Bridget Greene
CrewProductionAssociate Producer7

Al Stewart
CrewCameraGrip7

Ivy Skoff
CrewSoundOther7

Lu Anna Jurado
CrewProductionAssistant Production Coordinator7

Zoë Neary
CrewProductionExecutive Producer's Assistant7

Robyn Luttrell
CrewProductionPost Production Coordinator7

Daphne Olive
CrewWritingStaff Writer7

Vivien Mao
CrewProductionExecutive Producer's Assistant7

Rachael Moore
CrewCrewScore Engineer7

Joshua Persky
CrewProductionAssistant Location Manager7

Luis Alberto Barragan
CrewArtSet Dresser7

Geoff Allison
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Artist1

Ryan Campbell
CrewCameraOther7

Emily Corsini
CrewProductionProduction Secretary7

Marina Defiere
CrewArtOther7

Andrew Haspel
CrewProductionAssistant Accountant7

Alcie Losk
CrewProductionExecutive Producer's Assistant7

Steve Franklin
CrewCrewCraft Service7

Kenny Bauer
CrewCameraGrip7

Dave West
CrewCrewPicture Car Coordinator7

Taylor Gould
CrewCrewCast Driver7

Robyn Shwer
CrewProductionProducer's Assistant7

Charles Price
CrewCrewSpecial Effects Technician7

Maggie Goll
CrewCrewSpecial Effects Technician7

Dawn Nygren
CrewCrewActor's Assistant7

Vince Robinette
CrewProductionProduction Accountant7

Tera Havey
CrewProductionProduction Secretary7

Dan Venti
CrewCameraFirst Assistant "B" Camera1

Kivu Robinson
CrewProductionPayroll Accountant7

Caitlan Moore
CrewProductionExecutive Producer's Assistant7

Becky Pedretti
CrewCrewActor's Assistant7

Derek Johnson
CrewCameraGrip7

Alia Shawkat
CastActressAngela1

Amy Brenneman
CastActressZoe1

Jeff Bridges
CastActorDan Chase1

John Lithgow
CastActorHarold Harper1

Kenneth Mitchell
CastActor1

E.J. Bonilla
CastActorAgent Raymond Waters1

Gbenga Akinnagbe
CastActorJulian1

Bill Heck
CastActorYoung Dan Chase1

Leem Lubany
CastActress1

Shawna Gentry
CastTruck Stop Waitress1

Graham Scott Littlefield
CastSpecial Agent in Mobile Ops Center2
PersonTypeJobRole(s) Episodes
Back to Top