Type in any movie or show to find where you can watch it, or type a person's name.

Winning Time The Rise of the Lakers Dynasty

Winning Time: The Rise of the Lakers Dynasty (2022)

Full Cast & Crew

Show Page
PersonTypeJobRole(s) Episodes

Adam McKay
CrewProductionExecutive Producer

Anita Louise Brown
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostumer

Brian Simpson
CrewCrewStunt Coordinator

Bruce Dunn
CrewProductionProducer

Cesha Ventre
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostumer

Clayton Hartley
CrewArtProduction Design

Curtis A. Andrews Jr.
CrewLightingRigging Gaffer1

Elaine Perlmann
CrewCostume & Make-UpAssistant Costume Designer

Evyen Klean
CrewSoundMusic Consultant

Francine Maisler
CrewProductionCasting

Greg Orloff
CrewSoundSound Re-Recording Mixer

Gregory Alpert
CrewProductionLocation Manager

Hank Corwin
CrewArtMain Title Designer

Jason Shuman
CrewProductionExecutive Producer

Jeffrey A. Humphreys
CrewSoundBoom Operator1

Jeri Baker
CrewCostume & Make-UpKey Hair Stylist

John Heller
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Supervisor

Kathy Driscoll
CrewProductionCasting

Kevin J. Messick
CrewProductionExecutive Producer

Kim Collea
CrewCostume & Make-UpKey Makeup Artist

Merritt Yohnka
CrewCrewStunt Coordinator

Michael Bauman
CrewLightingGaffer

Mike Stassi
CrewArtSet Designer

Mike Villarino
CrewArtConstruction Coordinator

Mychael Bates
CrewArtProperty Master

Nancy Au
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostume Supervisor

Nerses Gezalyan
CrewSoundFoley Mixer

P. Scott Sakamoto
CrewCamera"A" Camera Operator, Steadicam Operator1

Paul Luther Jackson
CrewArtArt Direction1

Richard Toyon
CrewArtProduction Design1

Rick Fox
CrewCrewTechnical Advisor

Robin Harlan
CrewSoundFoley Artist

Rodney Barnes
CrewProductionExecutive Producer, Writer10

Rolf Fleischmann
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Editor

Sarah Monat
CrewSoundFoley Artist

Scott Stephens
CrewProductionExecutive Producer, Unit Production Manager10

Susan Matheson
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostume Design

Todd Kasow
CrewSoundMusic Editor

Jim Hecht
CrewProductionExecutive Producer, Creator

Lori West
CrewArtGraphic Designer

Luis Galdames
CrewSoundSound Effects Editor

Mandell Winter
CrewSoundSupervising Sound Editor

Max Borenstein
CrewProductionExecutive Producer, Creator, Teleplay, Story, Writer10

Megan Kay Jordan
CrewProductionProduction Coordinator10

Michael Baird
CrewSoundDialogue Editor

Nicholas Britell
CrewSoundOriginal Music Composer

Tateum Kohut
CrewSoundSound Re-Recording Mixer

Walter Volpatto
CrewEditingColorist

Cindy Barr-Bright
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Department Head10

Gabe Hilfer
CrewSoundMusic Supervisor

Robert Glasper
CrewSoundOriginal Music Composer

Gina Scarnati
CrewCostume & Make-UpAger/Dyer1

Jessica Clarke
CrewProductionFinishing Producer

Lisa Rocco
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Artist

Ed Novick
CrewSoundSound Mixer

Luis Moreno
CrewLightingBest Boy Electric

Natasha Romanow
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostumer

Rachel Wiederhoeft
CrewCameraCamera Loader

Jon J. Bush
CrewArtSet Decoration

Steve Urban
CrewSoundSupervising Sound Editor

Shawn Weir
CrewCrewTransportation Captain10

Jeffrey Roy
CrewSoundADR Mixer

Daniel J. Lombardo
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Producer10

Eryne Prine
CrewSoundFoley Supervisor

Morten Petersen
CrewLightingBest Boy Electric1

Will Digby
CrewSoundSound Designer10

Ilya Seperich
CrewArtAssistant Property Master1

Ray Garcia
CrewCameraKey Grip

Dan Dobson
CrewVisual Effects24 Frame Playback

Mike Bonnaud
CrewLightingRigging Gaffer

Patrick Martens
CrewSoundBoom Operator

Molly Rose
CrewProductionCasting Associate

James B. Mackay
CrewProductionExtras Casting10

Jeff Gross
CrewSoundFoley Mixer

David Blumenfeld
CrewCrewCG Supervisor

Paula Ashby
CrewCostume & Make-UpHair Department Head

Maeve Cullinane
CrewProductionCo-Producer

Nell Sherman
CrewProductionExecutive Producer's Assistant10

Warrick Page
CrewCameraStill Photographer

Lima Hyelim Kang
CrewArtGraphic Designer10

Justin Cameron
CrewCameraSecond Unit Director of Photography, "C" Camera Operator1

Tanya Savard
CrewProductionAssistant Production Coordinator

Michael Armstrong
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Production Manager

Timothy Stormer
CrewProductionCo-Producer

Douglas S. Ornstein
CrewProductionProducer, Unit Production Manager10

Desmond Miller
CrewCostume & Make-UpHairstylist

Gary S. Christie
CrewCameraBest Boy Grip1

Harrison Hartley
CrewArtArt Direction

Van Tran
CrewArtSet Decorating Coordinator

Henry van Roden
CrewSoundMusic Coordinator

Chance Robertson
CrewCrewPicture Car Coordinator

Michael Carroll
CrewProductionCo-Producer

Jacob Suggs
CrewProductionExecutive Producer's Assistant10

Nick Poyner
CrewProductionPost Production Coordinator

Corey Belt
CrewArtAssistant Property Master

Alfred Ainsworth Jr.
CrewCrewVideo Assist Operator

Otto Broberg
CrewArtAssistant Property Master10

Jeff Pearlman
CrewWritingBook

Rick Staves
CrewArtLeadman

Mark Bautista
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Artist

Kaley Boerneke
CrewProductionCasting Assistant

Tom Wagman
CrewArtSet Designer

Staci Roberts Steele
CrewProductionAssociate Producer10

Eugene Lew
CrewProductionProduction Accountant10

Bobby Sanchez
CrewCrewTechnical Advisor

Kelly Eichenholz
CrewProductionExecutive Producer's Assistant

Maya Williams
CrewProductionFinishing Producer

Devin Horch
CrewEditingOnline Editor

Alexis Carra Girbés
CrewCrewChoreographer1

Allen Padelford
CrewCrewStunts1

Leroyal Tutt
CrewCrewStunts1

Sherman Gay
CrewCrewStunts1

Idan Ravin
CrewCrewTechnical Advisor

Rebecca Bertuch
CrewProductionAssociate Producer10

Joanna Ogando
CrewProductionPayroll Accountant10

Angela Vi-Vo
CrewProductionPayroll Accountant10

Jason Sanders
CrewCrewTransportation Coordinator10

Sean Glenn
CrewCrewPicture Car Coordinator10

Cody Shields
CrewArtAssistant Property Master10

Nicholas Degrazia
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator10

Jamie Bess Tunkel
CrewDirectingScript Coordinator1

Ian Blough
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Producer10

Robert Turk
CrewCrewSpecial Effects Coordinator10

Mike Delegal
CrewEditingOnline Editor10

Phil Maggiacomo
CrewProductionSecond Assistant Accountant10

Harry Limauro
CrewProductionProduction Supervisor10

Elizabeth A. Doyle
CrewCrewActor's Assistant10

T. Zach Taylor
CrewProductionFirst Assistant Accountant10

Julian Boice
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator10

Anna Gerstenfeld
CrewEditingAssistant Editor1

Karen Vargas
CrewProductionExtras Casting10

Marco Rosas
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Assistant Editor10

Justin Sanders
CrewCrewTransportation Captain10

Julian Stephens
CrewProductionAssistant Location Manager10

Nicole Quiroz
CrewProductionAssistant Production Coordinator10

Fay Endo
CrewProductionSecond Assistant Accountant10

Nicole Reed
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostume Coordinator1

Olivia Hernandez
CrewDirectingAdditional Second Assistant Director1

Andy Anderson
CrewCostume & Make-UpKey Costumer1

Ruben Ruelas
CrewCrewChef1

Whitney Breite
CrewProductionAssistant Location Manager1

Kat Murphy
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostumer1

Star Bronson
CrewProductionAssistant Production Coordinator1

Christopher R. Cooper
CrewSoundBoom Operator1

Brian Gurney
CrewCrewPicture Car Coordinator1

David Crisp
CrewProductionAssistant Production Coordinator1

Micheal Young
CrewDirectingSecond Second Assistant Director1

Shelley Armstrong
CrewProductionLocation Coordinator10

RJ Castro
CrewProductionExtras Casting1

Ronald Augustus
CrewCrewTransportation Co-Captain1

Kennedy Stowell
CrewProductionAssistant Location Manager1

Willis Turner
CrewProductionAssistant Location Manager1

Jazmyn Aubrey
CrewCostume & Make-UpHairstylist1

Emma Agajani
CrewCostume & Make-UpSeamstress1

Charla Pauley-Maxwell
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostumer1

Anthony Perkins
CrewCrewVideo Assist Operator1

Argya Sadan
CrewArtSet Designer1

Laura Hoyt
CrewDirectingSecond Second Assistant Director1

Emily L.G. Goodwin
CrewCameraCamera Loader1

Chloë Curran
CrewProductionCasting Assistant1

Brandon Johnson
CrewCameraCamera Intern1

Adam Alonso
CrewArtArt Department Assistant1

Emma Kanter
CrewDirectingScript Coordinator1

Robert Cawley Jr.
CrewCrewTransportation Co-Captain1

Andrea Rose Das
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostumer1

Adrien Brody
CastActorPat Riley10

Andy Hirsch
CastDavid Stern

Brett Cullen
CastActorBill Sharman

DeVaughn Nixon
CastActorNorm Nixon

Earthquake
CastActorMr. Leroy1

Gaby Hoffmann
CastActressClaire Rothman

Jason Clarke
CastActorSelf1

Jason Segel
CastActorPaul Westhead10

John C. Reilly
CastActorJerry Buss10

Julianne Nicholson
CastActressCranny McKinney

LisaGay Hamilton
CastActressChristine Johnson

Michael Chiklis
CastActorRed Auerbach2

Michael Whaley
CastActorHorn Nightclub MC1

Mike Epps
CastActorRichard Pryor

Sally Field
CastActressJessie Buss

Spencer Garrett
CastActorChick Hearn10

Stephen Adly Guirgis
CastFrank Mariani

Tracy Letts
CastActorJack McKinney

Wood Harris
CastActorSpencer Haywood

Carina Conti
CastActressPaula Abdul1

Kirk Bovill
CastActorDonald Sterling

Rob Morgan
CastActorEarvin Johnson Sr.

Sarah Ramos
CastActressCheryl Pistono

Max E. Williams
CastActorJack Nicholson

Patrick Day
CastActorOwner1

Arielle Reitsma
CastActressHoney1

Lola Kirke
CastActressKaren West

Rachel Hilson
CastActressCindy Day

Robyn Clark
CastEdna1

Olli Haaskivi
CastActorPhil Knight

Molly Gordon
CastActressLinda Zafrani10

Joseph Brooks
CastActorLon Rosen

Jimel Atkins
CastActorJamaal Wilkes

Stevvi Alexander
CastActressBeauty Parlor Woman1

Newton Mayenge
CastJim Chones

Hadley Robinson
CastActressJeanie Buss

Austin Aaron
CastMark Landsberger

Tamera Tomakili
CastEarleatha 'Cookie' Kelly10

Shaylaren Hilton
CastActressMaria1

Quincy Isaiah
CastActorMagic Johnson

Delante Desouza
CastActorMichael Cooper

Solomon Hughes
CastActorKareem Abdul-Jabbar10

Mariama Diallo
CastActressIman

Noa Nevé
CastActressHorn Nightclub Singer1

Sean Small
CastActorLarry Bird

Jon Young
CastActorBrad Holland1

Anusha Angur
CastActressYoung Nurse1

Michael Majacks
CastActorCab Driver1

Harold Boons
CastActorFunny Johnson Uncle1

Bettye Davis
CastFunny Johnson Aunt1

Michael James Boehler
CastActorNaked Man1

Theresa Cameron
CastActressStage Mom1

Ted Enberg
CastActorDick Enberg1

Catherine Pearlman
CastActressBulls Secretary1

Jon Young
Cast10

Yulia Rogatneva
CastActressSterling Girl1

Idan Ravin
CastActorDaytime TV Anchor1

Olivia Novak
CastActressSterling Girl1

Shiyenne Talley
CastActressJohnson Sister1

Daniel Deyoung
CastActorRod Thorn1

Kirara Muhammad
CastEvelyn Johnson1

Brian Kavanaugh
CastInglewood Officer1

Sofiya Alexandra
CastActressMrs. Shapiro1

Jim Cotta
CastActorScout1

Earnest Marshall
CastActorBarron1

Robert Middleton
CastActorOwner1

Harlan Paulson
CastActorOwner1

John Black
CastScout1

Gary Vitti
CastActorScout1
PersonTypeJobRole(s) Episodes
Back to Top