Type in any movie or show to find where you can watch it, or type a person's name.

Black Adam

Black Adam (2022)

Full Cast & Crew

Movie Page
PersonTypeJobRole(s)

Adruitha Lee
CrewCostume & Make-UpHair Department Head, Hair Designer

Alyson Dee Moore
CrewSoundFoley Artist

Ann Scibelli
CrewSoundSound Designer

Anna Rane
CrewDirectingScript Supervisor

Barbara McDermott
CrewSoundMusic Editor

Beat Frutiger
CrewArtSupervising Art Director

Beau Flynn
CrewProductionProducer

Bill Westenhofer
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Supervisor

Björn Rehbein
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Designer

Bonnie Kanner
CrewCrewExecutive Visual Effects Producer

Bradford Bell
CrewSoundSound Mix Technician

Brett C. Smith
CrewArtLeadman

Brian Avery Galligan
CrewDirectingSecond Unit First Assistant Director

Bruce Tanis
CrewSoundFoley Supervisor

Bryan O. Watkins
CrewSoundSound Effects Editor

Chris Morley
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Supervisor

D. Chris Smith
CrewSoundSound Effects Editor

David Werntz
CrewSoundSound Designer

Dea Cantu
CrewDirectingScript Supervisor

Deborah La Mia Denaver
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Department Head, Makeup Designer

Derek Spears
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Supervisor

Don Rutherford
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Artist

Dwayne Johnson
CrewProductionProducer

Eric A. Lewy
CrewEditingFirst Assistant Editor

Eric McLeod
CrewProductionExecutive Producer

Erica Arvold
CrewProductionLocation Casting

Francesco Grisi
CrewCrewExecutive Visual Effects Producer

Geoff Johns
CrewProductionExecutive Producer

Greg ten Bosch
CrewSoundSound Effects Editor

Harry Cohen
CrewSoundSound Designer

J.D. Schwalm
CrewVisual EffectsSpecial Effects Supervisor

Joel Harlow
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Department Head

John Hoskins
CrewArtConstruction Coordinator

Jonas Kirk
CrewArtConstruction Coordinator

Joni Jacobson
CrewCrewExecutive Visual Effects Producer

Karen M. Murphy
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Producer

Kelcey Fry
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Supervisor

Kirsty Whalley
CrewSoundScoring Mixer

Knox White
CrewSoundBoom Operator

Larry Dias
CrewArtSet Decoration

Lawrence Sher
CrewCameraDirector of Photography

Matthew W. Mungle
CrewCostume & Make-UpProsthetics

Michael Keller
CrewSoundSound Re-Recording Mixer

Michael L. Sale
CrewEditingEditor

Mike Stassi
CrewArtArt Direction

Paul Story
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation Supervisor

Pete Anthony
CrewSoundConductor

Richard Brener
CrewProductionExecutive Producer

Richard F. Mays
CrewArtSet Designer

Rob Meyers
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Artist

Ronald J. Webb
CrewSoundMusic Editor

Ryan Murphy
CrewSoundSound Engineer

Sarah Mays
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Artist

Scott Herbertson
CrewArtSet Designer

Shari Ratliff
CrewArtSet Designer

Shawn Broes
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Editor

Stacy Horn
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostume Supervisor

Stella Vaccaro
CrewArtSet Designer

Steven Melton
CrewArtProperty Master

Susan Strubel
CrewCostume & Make-UpSet Costumer

Terri Douglas
CrewProductionADR Voice Casting

Tim Walston
CrewSoundSound Editor

Toby Emmerich
CrewProductionExecutive Producer

Tom Ozanich
CrewSoundSound Re-Recording Mixer

Unsun Song
CrewSoundSound Mix Technician

Victor James Martinez
CrewVisual EffectsCharacter Designer

Walter Hamada
CrewProductionExecutive Producer

Whit Norris
CrewSoundSound Mixer

Adam Sztykiel
CrewWritingWriter

Bill R. Dean
CrewSoundSound Designer, Supervising Sound Editor

Charlie Dicus
CrewCostume & Make-UpSet Costumer

Cliff Welsh
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Supervisor

Dany Garcia
CrewProductionProducer

David Chow
CrewArtSet Designer

David Moreau
CrewArtConcept Artist

Hiram Garcia
CrewProductionProducer

J. Bryan Holloway
CrewArtSculptor

James Seymour Brett
CrewSoundConductor

Jason Oliver
CrewSoundADR Mixer

Jaume Collet-Serra
CrewDirectingDirector

Jeff Bruneel
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Supervisor

Jennifer Hodges
CrewCostume & Make-UpHairstylist

Kerry Herta
CrewCostume & Make-UpKey Makeup Artist

Kevin Riepl
CrewCrewAdditional Music

Krisztian Majdik
CrewEditingAdditional Editing

Lorne Balfe
CrewSoundOriginal Music Composer

Matt Vowles
CrewSoundSound Re-Recording Mixer

Midian Crosby
CrewCrewMakeup Effects

Peter G. Adams
CrewCrewAdditional Music

Rich Delia
CrewProductionCasting

Ryan Heck
CrewArtSet Designer

Sean Cushing
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Producer

Stuart Michael Thomas
CrewCrewAdditional Music

Thomas Nittmann
CrewCrewExecutive Visual Effects Producer

Tim Croshaw
CrewArtSet Designer

William Groebe
CrewArtStoryboard Artist

Yuri Bartoli
CrewArtSupervising Art Director

Adrienne Wilson
CrewProductionExtras Casting Assistant

Dave Neustadter
CrewProductionExecutive Producer

David An
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Editor

David Vyle Levy
CrewArtConceptual Illustrator

Gabe Hilfer
CrewSoundMusic Supervisor

Jason Suhrke
CrewDirectingAdditional Second Assistant Director

Jean-Louis Darville
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Jeff Seelye
CrewSoundADR Recordist

Jo Ann Cordero Belen
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Compositor

Jonathan Burdeshaw
CrewArtSculptor

Mark Keever
CrewArtSet Dresser

Scott T. Coppock
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostumer

Alexandra Casey
CrewCostume & Make-UpAssistant Costume Designer

Anne Costa
CrewArtAssistant Art Director

Bria Kinter
CrewArtSet Designer

Darryl Garcia Jr.
CrewCostume & Make-UpSet Costumer

Devin Ward
CrewProductionProduction Supervisor

Encho Nedevski
CrewVisual EffectsCompositing Artist

Hanjoo Jeong
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Technical Director

Justin O'Neal Miller
CrewArtArt Direction

Lyubomir Kirkov
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Technical Director

Nick Irving Allen
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Producer

Patty Connolly
CrewProductionADR Voice Casting

Riki LeCotey
CrewCostume & Make-UpSet Costumer

Romain Besnard
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects

Walter Schneider
CrewArtSet Designer

Greg Rementer
CrewDirectingSecond Unit Director

Lai Lok Chau
CrewVisual EffectsSenior Animator

Joshua Robertson
CrewVisual EffectsPipeline Technical Director

Stewart Probert
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Production Manager

Jill Bogdanowicz
CrewEditingSenior Colorist

Antonio Mossucca
CrewVisual EffectsCG Artist

Carley Armstrong
CrewDirectingScript Supervisor

Peter Cobbin
CrewSoundScoring Mixer

Lachlan Tolley
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Compositor

Robert Pik
CrewVisual EffectsCompositing Supervisor

Paul Fedor
CrewVisual EffectsMatte Painter

Sande Alessi
CrewProductionExtras Casting

Stian Dahlslett
CrewArtConcept Artist

Joe Schiff
CrewSoundDialogue Editor

Aaron Sowd
CrewArtStoryboard Artist

Ando Johnson
CrewSoundSound Effects Editor

Kil Won Yu
CrewArtSet Designer

Lisha Hocking
CrewArtSet Decorating Coordinator

Kevin Cerchiai
CrewSoundBoom Operator

Christopher Battaglia
CrewSoundSound Effects Editor

Scott La Rue
CrewSoundBoom Operator

Monique Hyman
CrewCostume & Make-UpKey Hair Stylist

Danny Reeves
CrewSoundADR Recordist

Suzanna Boykin
CrewCostume & Make-UpHairstylist

John Lee
CrewEditingEditor

Mike Meaker
CrewCrewVisual Effects Art Director

Alex Nice
CrewArtConceptual Illustrator

Donna Martin
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Artist

Natasha Romanow
CrewCostume & Make-UpSet Costumer

Manuel Plank-Jorge
CrewArtConcept Artist

Nikos Kalaitzidis
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Supervisor

Joel Venti
CrewArtStoryboard Artist

Ralph Reinle
CrewVisual EffectsCompositing Supervisor

Marlon Victor Bondoc
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Artist

Laura Holeman
CrewEditingDigital Intermediate Producer

Monika van Schellenbeck
CrewArtSet Decoration Buyer

Christina Myal
CrewArtGraphic Designer

Christian Scheurer
CrewArtConceptual Design, Concept Artist

Jared Krichevsky
CrewArtConcept Artist

Mazena Puksto
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Artist

Doug Spilatro
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Artist

Luca Nemolato
CrewArtConcept Artist

Valentina Biffi
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Compositor

Kevin Houlihan
CrewArtArt Direction

Nick Satriano
CrewDirectingFirst Assistant Director

Josh Sheppard
CrewArtStoryboard Artist

Jennifer Conroy
CrewProductionUnit Production Manager, Co-Producer

Claire Callway
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Producer

Frank Casaceli
CrewCrewPropmaker

Mitch Osias
CrewSoundSound Effects Editor

James Milligan
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Producer

Liciani Vargas
CrewVisual EffectsCompositing Lead

Lindsay MacGowan
CrewVisual EffectsSpecial Effects Supervisor

Adam Tankell
CrewArtGraphic Designer

Perry Goyen
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostumer

Daniela Medeiros
CrewArtSet Designer

John Lindstein
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Artist

Rob Hamby
CrewCrewPropmaker

Melissa Kennedy
CrewArtConstruction Buyer

Warren Manser
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostume Illustrator

Gaia Bussolati
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Supervisor

Allen Lee Williams III
CrewSoundBoom Operator

Rob Garlow
CrewCrewPropmaker

Mark D. Spain
CrewCostume & Make-UpAger/Dyer

Darrin Mann
CrewSoundFoley Mixer

Dan Riker
CrewCrewArmorer

Nick Chambers
CrewDirectingAdditional Second Assistant Director

Andrea Ceccarelli
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Compositor

Darin Read
CrewCrewPost Production Supervisor

Matt Cordero
CrewVisual EffectsDigital Compositor

Pedram Goshtasbpour
CrewVisual EffectsSenior Animator

Emil Simeonov
CrewVisual EffectsSenior Animator

John Sheridan
CrewSoundSound Mixer

Al Watson
CrewCostume & Make-UpAdditional Hairstylist

Daniel Perez
CrewVisual Effects3D Generalist

Skylar Gorrell
CrewCrewPyrotechnician

Mari Lappalainen
CrewArtAssistant Art Director, Art Direction

Carolina Wong
CrewCostume & Make-UpSet Costumer

Lisa Smedley
CrewCostume & Make-UpAssistant Costume Designer

Kimberly Huston
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Editor

Robert McKinnon
CrewArtConcept Artist

Susan Lee
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostume Coordinator

Kaylee Swisher
CrewCrewMakeup Effects

Blade Ladish
CrewArtSet Dresser

Jose F. Garcia Pineda
CrewCrewPropmaker

Lesly Cazares
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Production Manager

Olivier Blanchet
CrewVisual EffectsDigital Compositor

Gary DeLeone
CrewSoundLoop Group Coordinator

Robert Bock
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Supervisor

Allen Coulter
CrewArtSet Designer

Gildardo Tobon
CrewCostume & Make-UpAger/Dyer

Greg Teegarden
CrewCrewDigital Effects Supervisor

Constanza Ortega
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Compositor

Dan Wilken
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Editor

Micah Loken
CrewSoundDialogue Editor

Robert Schajer
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Producer

Alex Berson
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Compositor

Sébastien Jacob
CrewVisual EffectsCompositing Artist

Justin Trudeau
CrewArtSet Designer

Arda Uysal
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation Supervisor

Javier Lopez-Duprey
CrewVisual EffectsPre-Visualization Supervisor

Paul Ozzimo
CrewArtConceptual Illustrator

Jeremy Hampton
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Supervisor

C.C. Beck
CrewWritingCharacters

Bill Parker
CrewWritingCharacters

Erik Lehmann
CrewVisual EffectsSenior Modeller

Daniele DeMaio
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Supervisor

Shamus Baker
CrewVisual EffectsModeling

Gabriela Pruszkowska
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Artist

Leay Cangelosi
CrewCostume & Make-UpHairstylist

Rodrigue El Hajj
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Technical Director

Scott Sheldon
CrewProductionExecutive Producer

Robert Brenner
CrewCrewSpecial Effects Technician

Spencer R. Williams
CrewDirectingAdditional Second Assistant Director

Shayne Hartigan
CrewProductionExtras Casting

Abby Potts
CrewSoundSound Mix Technician

Richard Bennett
CrewArtStoryboard Artist

Diego Perez
CrewSoundSound Effects Editor

Joanie Ming
CrewCostume & Make-UpSet Costumer

Margaret Hungerford
CrewArtAssistant Set Decoration

Robin Lamontagne
CrewCrewCG Supervisor

Nicha Kumkeaw
CrewVisual EffectsDigital Compositor

Kristen Kadel
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostumer

Martin Cicmanec
CrewVisual EffectsCompositing Supervisor

Martin Charles
CrewArtGraphic Designer

Sarah Delucchi
CrewArtArt Direction

Michael Porterfield
CrewVisual EffectsCompositing Supervisor

Matt Huish
CrewArtProperty Master

Carrie Carnevale
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Production Manager

Daniel Soltis
CrewArtSculptor

Ujwal W Dhankute
CrewVisual Effects2D Supervisor

Gaëtan Borneuf
CrewVisual EffectsMatte Painter

Aaron Barlow
CrewVisual EffectsSenior Animator

John Rosploch
CrewCrewSpecial Effects Technician

Zachary Kinney
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Artist

Stephanie Gadsden
CrewVisual EffectsDigital Compositor

Ray Lai
CrewArtProp Designer

Tosin Akinwoye
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Technical Director

Aaron Baudin
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Technical Director

Jean-Michel Cristofaro
CrewVisual EffectsDigital Compositor

Yann Moalic
CrewVisual EffectsEffects Supervisor

Nicholas Winkelmann
CrewEditingColorist

Etienne Devillée
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects

Marco Bordignon
CrewVisual EffectsDigital Compositor

Yasemin Hepguler
CrewVisual EffectsDigital Compositor

Charles Labbé
CrewVisual EffectsCompositing Supervisor

Patrice Poissant
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects

Donghoon Han
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Compositor

John Abraham Chempil
CrewVisual EffectsDigital Compositor

Matthew Bullock
CrewVisual EffectsModelling Supervisor

Myles Asseter
CrewVisual EffectsModelling Supervisor

Thomas Sing Wai Lo
CrewVisual EffectsModeling

Chris Radcliffe
CrewVisual EffectsModelling Supervisor

Peter Dudley
CrewVisual EffectsDigital Compositor

Suzanne MacLennan
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Producer

Ramachari Murali
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Technical Director

Stephen A. Gall
CrewVisual EffectsDigital Compositor

Sam Balzer
CrewArtConcept Artist

Mohamed Ghouse
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Compositor

Vivek Karmarkar
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Compositor

Rhianna Shaheen
CrewProductionAssistant Production Manager

Harry Brokensha
CrewSoundOrchestrator

Ankit Vajpayee
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Compositor

Philip Banks
CrewDirectingAdditional Second Assistant Director

Karl Rogovin
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Technical Director

Adam Schlagman
CrewProductionExecutive Producer

Joseph Grundfast
CrewArtConceptual Design

Roxanne Gross
CrewCrewSpecial Effects Technician

Chris Diamantides
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Artist, Key Makeup Artist

Alexandra Gallo
CrewSoundUtility Sound

Robert Aguirre
CrewArtAssistant Art Director

Salvatore Salamone
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostumer

Sohrab Noshirvani
CrewWritingWriter

Sean Byrne
CrewSoundSound Re-Recording Mixer

Josy Capkun
CrewDirectingSecond Unit First Assistant Director

Ryan Robert Howard
CrewDirectingSecond Second Assistant Director

Jarin Rossiter
CrewProductionProduction Manager

Tom Meyer
CrewArtProduction Design

Matthew Dravitzki
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Producer

Erick Ocampo
CrewSoundSound Designer

Amanda Cornell
CrewArtSet Decoration Buyer

Ryan Dempsey
CrewCostume & Make-UpSet Costumer

Ben Warner
CrewVisual EffectsCompositing Supervisor

Megan Schmidt
CrewDirectingSecond Assistant Director

Stephanie A. Hernandez
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Hailie Yang
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Kin Yiu
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Production Manager

Eric Sibley
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Compositor

Ben Campbell
CrewCrewCG Supervisor

Kurt Swanson
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostume Design

Bart Mueller
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostume Design

Shane Christopher Wicklund
CrewVisual EffectsDigital Compositor

Pier Lefebvre
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Supervisor

Robert Ratner
CrewDirectingSecond Second Assistant Director

Ryan J. Pezdirc
CrewDirectingSecond Assistant Director

Matthew Dion
CrewCrewSpecial Effects Technician

Jack Nolan
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Jeffrey Henderson
CrewArtStoryboard Artist

Zack Annesty
CrewDirectingSecond Second Assistant Director

Brett Fahle
CrewArtSet Dresser

David Masson
CrewArtConcept Artist

Roman Weisgerber
CrewVisual EffectsDigital Compositor

Matthew McDonald
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Artist

Virginia Berg
CrewArtAssistant Art Director

Lersak Bunupuradah
CrewVisual EffectsModeling

Albert Whitemore
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Robert Chapin
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Artist

Guillaume Grimberghs
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Compositor

Merten Tremer
CrewVisual EffectsModeling

Emma Sparer
CrewArtSet Designer

Brandon Hines
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Artist

Rory Haines
CrewWritingWriter

Gerald D'Onofrio
CrewArtSculptor

Reetu Aggarwal
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Artist, 3D Artist

Glen Hombrebueno
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Aaron Eaton
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Supervisor

Debby Ruby-Winsberg
CrewSoundADR Mixer

Ian Blewitt
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Compositor

Emily Freund
CrewEditingFirst Assistant Editor

Erin Rose Kelly
CrewProductionCasting Assistant

Amir Wahid Eleswy
CrewCrewCG Supervisor

Erin Ochi
CrewArtArt Department Coordinator

Darla Wigley
CrewCostume & Make-UpSpecial Effects Makeup Artist

Duncan Shirah
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostumer

Kulbhushan Kale
CrewVisual EffectsDigital Compositor

Patricia Nedd
CrewSoundFoley Artist

Dino Doane
CrewCrewSpecial Effects Technician

Ben Bigiel
CrewVisual EffectsModeling

Jim Steel
CrewVisual EffectsCompositing Supervisor

Kat Rodriguez
CrewArtAssistant Property Master

Tonilee Marrone
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Artist

Para Malden
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Artist

Bill McCoy
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Artist

Fabrizio Fioretti
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Artist

Margo Smith
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects

Jamison Rabbe
CrewSoundADR Mixer

Jim Meyer
CrewCrewPropmaker

Ross Nakamura
CrewVisual EffectsCompositing Supervisor

Constantin von Zitzewitz
CrewVisual EffectsCompositing Lead

Khizer Diwan
CrewVisual EffectsModeling

Erik Omar
CrewVisual EffectsDigital Compositor

Gak Gyu Choi
CrewVisual EffectsSenior Modeller

Silvia Mahapatra
CrewArtSet Designer

Tony Marioni
CrewVisual EffectsDigital Compositor

Chase Commins
CrewEditingDailies Operator

Kerem Ogan
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Compositor

Kevin Gilbert
CrewArtArt Direction

Jesse Forsey
CrewVisual EffectsDigital Compositor

Nick Forman
CrewArtSet Dresser

Jen Knight
CrewArtLeadman

Zach Kilpatrick
CrewArtSet Decorating Coordinator

Henri Trinh
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostume Assistant

Samuel Blouin
CrewVisual EffectsDigital Compositor

Heather Benson
CrewCostume & Make-UpSpecial Effects Makeup Artist

Irenia Vail
CrewCostume & Make-UpHairstylist

Michael Shawn McCracken
CrewCostume & Make-UpProsthetics

Jev Belyaev
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects

Can Yesilyurt
CrewSoundSound Mixer

Anthony Delacruz
CrewCrewSpecial Effects

Jalal Jemison
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Compositor

Zachary Goodson
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Artist

Haile Werntz
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Artist

Lindsay Tessier
CrewEditingAssistant Editor

Alexander T.H. Browne
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects

Yan Weitlauff
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Technical Director

Aldo Martinez Calzadilla
CrewVisual EffectsModeling

Sam Winkler
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Compositor

Kay Hoddy
CrewVisual EffectsRotoscoping Artist

Patrick Bacon
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects

Mykhailo Slavov
CrewVisual EffectsDigital Compositor

Taylor M. Potts
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Alex Klotz
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Tiffany McKitrick
CrewCostume & Make-UpSet Costumer

Nicole Auringer
CrewSoundADR Recordist

David Hemphill
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Kate Loftis
CrewCostume & Make-UpHairstylist

Day Ramphal
CrewCostume & Make-UpCostumer

Joshua Tong
CrewVisual EffectsRotoscoping Artist

Elisabetta Rocca
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Producer

Andrea Lorusso
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Technical Director

Chris Pan
CrewProductionExecutive Producer

Gary Archer
CrewCostume & Make-UpProsthetics

Lia Malamo
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Artist

Amani Durrani
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Artist

Jason Sheriff
CrewCrewSpecial Effects Technician

Erik Bergrin
CrewArtTextile Artist

Madison Landis
CrewProductionLocation Casting

Esmeralda Fernandez
CrewEditingAssistant Editor

Josh Millman
CrewSoundADR Recordist

Fabricio de Vasconcellos Baessa Antonio
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Supervisor

Bjørn Rabben
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Artist

Austin Beaulier
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects

William Wright Anderson
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Producer

Amanda Sprunger
CrewCostume & Make-UpMakeup Artist

Cheyenne A. Bell
CrewArtSet Designer

Joseph Ramiro
CrewArtSet Designer

Faizan Munawar Varya
CrewVisual EffectsKey Animation

Arielle DePace
CrewDirectingSecond Second Assistant Director

Rachel Aguirre
CrewArtAssistant Art Director

Frank Piercy
CrewArtPaint Coordinator

Jazmyn Tanski
CrewProductionAssociate Producer

Jefrin Antony
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Artist

Vera Dementchouk
CrewVisual EffectsMatte Painter

Vinay Sudhindran
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Angel Carrasco
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Artist

Maryna Goretti
CrewVisual EffectsMatte Painter

Ryan E. Murphy
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects

Davide Battiston
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Compositor

Khitish Shekhar Karua
CrewVisual EffectsRotoscoping Artist

Youcef Bessaa
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Artist

David Blanco Castillero
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Artist

James Gaczkowski
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Technical Director

Cederic Estevao
CrewVisual EffectsRotoscoping Artist

Patcha Binginapalli
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects

Adam Endrodi
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Artist

Martin Gorbea Sanchez
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects

Evraam Soliman
CrewVisual EffectsDigital Compositor

Prashant Raj
CrewVisual EffectsDigital Compositor

Dale Pretorius
CrewVisual EffectsDigital Compositor

Siddharth Malviya
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Compositor

Chad Meire
CrewVisual EffectsDigital Compositor

Riccardo Zoccarato
CrewCrewCG Supervisor

Eloise Cameron-Smith
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Vincent Ren Haur Hsu
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Artist

Max Hicks
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Artist

Federico Sibella
CrewVisual EffectsCompositing Artist

Mike Hsu
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Artist

Randy Ruan
CrewVisual EffectsCompositing Supervisor

Lisieux Calandro
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Artist

Emma Pelliciari
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Compositor

Rohan Bediskar
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Supervisor

Yan Morin-Dubuisson
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Andrew Hofman
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Artist

Deepika Mistri
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Wonchan Song
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Artist

Sanjeev Kandulna
CrewVisual EffectsCompositing Artist

James Milligan
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Producer

Colton Kirkegaard
CrewVisual EffectsPre-Visualization Supervisor

Vinay Krishan Rohilla
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Artist

Brett Ellis
CrewCrewCG Supervisor

Kym McCann
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Tarun Behal
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Lighting Artist

Pamela Souza
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Akansha Bhagat
CrewVisual EffectsMatte Painter

Amy Wetzler
CrewVisual EffectsMatte Painter

Monika Peulic
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Shermaine Toh
CrewVisual EffectsDigital Compositor

Luigi Baggio
CrewVisual EffectsPipeline Technical Director

Joy Nguyen
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Aaron Cornwall
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects

Matthias Villemont
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects

Daniel Enrique De Leon
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Artist

Gentry Davidson
CrewVisual EffectsRotoscoping Artist

Oscar Michell
CrewVisual EffectsRotoscoping Artist

Marie-Eve Lecours
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Artist

Francesca Restelli
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Manthan Bhayani
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Compositor

Alessandra Restivo
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Truptesh Naik
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Compositor

Tosh Elliott
CrewVisual EffectsModelling Supervisor

Davee Ramos-San Diego
CrewVisual EffectsDigital Compositor

Jack Chiu
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Compositor

Kristina Krasteva
CrewVisual EffectsMatte Painter

Nilesh Chhadimali
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Artist

Roland Dobson
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Compositor

Arijit Chatterjee
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Compositor

Kristina Maevskaya
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Technical Director

Emily Hoi Ying Fung
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Technical Director

Ron Schab
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Technical Director

Francesco Pepe
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Director

Kevin Brosseau
CrewVisual EffectsRotoscoping Artist

Emad Khalili
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Artist

Aditya Ponguri
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Compositor

Ryan S. Westphal
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Editor

Kirill Kalitukha
CrewVisual EffectsDigital Compositor

Erdem Ogel
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Compositor

Federico Bonato
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Compositor

Matthew Wade Stokes
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Justin Strong
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects

Gerardo Schiavone
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Compositor

Tristan Brown
CrewVisual EffectsDigital Compositor

Yash S. Pathak
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Artist

Jesse Turnbull
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Technical Director

Paolo Forni
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Artist

Edoardo Compagnucci
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Technical Director

Jacob Metcalf
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Artist

Karina Nunes
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Production Assistant

John Kitching
CrewVisual EffectsDigital Compositor

William B. Lim
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Artist

Pol Villà Trilla
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Technical Director

Tomas Kalhous
CrewVisual Effects2D Supervisor

Tarn Greenlaw
CrewVisual EffectsModeling

Ramiro Galan
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Artist

Kevin Estey
CrewVisual EffectsSenior Animator

Yuyoung Lim
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Artist

Carlos Oceguera
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Shevina Valentina
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Artist

Euna Kho
CrewVisual EffectsDigital Compositor

Shannon Cameron
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Imre Toke
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Technical Director

Tony D'Aurio
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Christina Bruce
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Technical Director

Deokmun Jeong
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Artist

Darby Faccinto
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Artist

Mathieu Vezina
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Artist

Spencer Dinney
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Compositor

Maddalena Perfetti
CrewVisual EffectsAnimation

Rohan Bansie
CrewVisual EffectsModeling

Ron Marelli
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Compositor

Victor Van De Velde
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Artist

Gabrielle Garam You
CrewVisual EffectsRotoscoping Artist

William J. Shaw
CrewVisual EffectsRotoscoping Artist

Guillem Rovira
CrewVisual EffectsMatte Painter

Jacob Wan
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Compositor

Nathan Gardner
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Compositor

Peter Mercell
CrewVisual EffectsDigital Compositor

Shreyas Gujrati
CrewVisual EffectsDigital Compositor

Vikas Ganer
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Compositor

James Pollard
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Compositor

Diego Zura Puntaroni
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Compositor

Jacob Curtis Miller
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Artist

Hiromu Yoshida
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Artist

Silvia Fusetti
CrewVisual EffectsMatte Painter

Nico Duce
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Technical Director

Robert J. Hall
CrewVisual EffectsDigital Compositor

Anthony Vincent Papillo
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Coordinator

Roland Torda
CrewVisual EffectsDigital Compositor

Velmurugan Rajamani
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Compositor

John Can Simsek
CrewVisual EffectsMatte Painter

Khiew Jit Chun
CrewVisual EffectsModeling

Hugo R.A. Morris
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Producer

Maxime Parent-Michaud
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Production Assistant

Fredrick Lyn
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Artist

Rogiero Fernández
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Compositor

Luis Martino
CrewVisual EffectsVFX Editor

Caitlin Parker
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Production Assistant

Gabriele Motta
CrewVisual EffectsCompositing Supervisor

Francesco Vassora
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Technical Director

Tim Parsons
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Compositor

Chris DiPaola
CrewVisual EffectsModeling

Heiðrún Tinna Haraldsdóttir
CrewVisual EffectsDigital Compositor

Natalie Narin Yoo
CrewVisual EffectsRotoscoping Artist

Daniel Labossiere
CrewVisual EffectsVisual Effects Technical Director

Rajneesh Bahukhandi
CrewVisual EffectsDigital Compositor

Aldis Hodge
CastActorHawkman / Carter Hall

Chaim Jeraffi
CastActorDjau

Dean Norris
CastActorWhite Adam

Djimon Hounsou
CastActorWizard

Dwayne Johnson
CastActorBlack Adam / Teth Adam

Henry Cavill
CastActorClark Kent / Superman (uncredited)

Henry Winkler
CastActorUncle Al

Pierce Brosnan
CastActorDr. Fate / Kent Nelson

Sekou Laidlow
CastActorHelicopter #2 Pilot #1

Stephan Jones
CastActorCommander

Tonea Stewart
CastActressWizard #7

Vince Canlas
CastActorWizard #6

Viola Davis
CastActressAmanda Waller (uncredited)

Benjamin Patterson
CastActorSkinny Teth Adam

Jennifer Holland
CastActressEmilia Harcourt

Joseph Gatt
CastActorIntergang Squad Leader

Mike Senior
CastActorIntergang Pilot #4

Patrick Sabongui
CastActorRami

Sarah Shahi
CastActressAdrianna Tomaz

Tang Nguyen
CastActorSquad Mercenary #13

Marwan Kenzari
CastActorIshmael / Sabbac / King Ahk-Ton

Mo Amer
CastActorKarim

Noah Centineo
CastActorAtom Smasher / Al Rothstein

Sharon Gee
CastActressMrs. Farmer

Ben Jenkin
CastActorIntergang Mercenary #8

Cameron Moir
CastActorHelicopter #2 Pilot #2

Christopher Matthew Cook
CastActorStairwell Mercenary #1

Raj Kala
CastActorWizard #1

Boone Platt
CastActorCheckpoint Mercenary #2

Donny Carrington
CastActorCheckpoint Mercenary #1

Philip Fornah
CastActorSquad Mercenary #1

Regina Ting Chen
CastActressHelicopter #1 Pilot #1

Uli Latukefu
CastActorThe Champion

Natalie Burn
CastActressRevolutionary Mercenary #1 (uncredited)

Derek Russo
CastActorSquad Mercenary #2

Jermaine Rivers
CastActorIntergang Sniper

Kamen Casey
CastActorIntergang Pilot #2

Jalon Christian
CastActorHurut

Odelya Halevi
CastActressShiruta

Quintessa Swindell
CastCyclone / Maxine Hunkel

E. Lloyd Napier
CastActorWizard #2

Bodhi Sabongui
CastActorAmon Tomaz

James Cusati-Moyer
CastActorSamir

Sanna Erica
CastActressWizard #5

Tre Ryan
CastMercenary (uncredited)

Daniel Danca
CastActorStairwell Mercenary #3

Rahiem Riley
CastActorForeign Resident

Onye Eme-Akwari
CastActorWizard #4

Angel Rosario Jr.
CastActorSquad Mercenary #3

Yssa Mei Panganiban
CastActressStairwell Mercenary #4

Alex Parkinson
CastActorChauffeur

Maurice T. Johnson
CastAncient Slave (uncredited)

A. Manuel Miranda
CastActorAncient Mine Soldier

Meghna Nagarajan
CastActressApartment Resident

Kiara Rashawn
CastActressWizard #3

Dennis Dawson
CastActorIntergang Pilot #3

Natasha Ellie
CastActressStairwell Mercenary #2

Juan Szilagyi
CastMercenary 0 (uncredited)
PersonTypeJobRole(s)
Back to Top